technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

IBPS/BANK Probationary Officers Question Papers-Free Download

IBPS/BANK Probationary Officers Question Papers-Free Download

Square & Rectangle Arrangements :

Directions (1-5): Study the following information carefully and answer the given questions.

Eight persons Nainika, Virat, Vani, Vaibhav, Nakul, Viji, Namith and Nareshare sitting around a square table, fourof them facing towards centre while four of them facing outside but not necessarily in the same order. Vaibhav sits fourth to right of Naresh. Vani is sitting immediate right of Vaibhav. Only one person sits between Namith and Vaibhav and both are facing same directions. Namith sits fourth to the right of Viji, whodoesn’t sits in middle of thetable. Viji is not a neighbour of Naresh and faces towards the centre. Vani sits adjacent to Namith, who faces opposite direction of Vani. Nakul is to the immediate left of Vaibhav. Virat faces opposite direction of Vani and sits second to the left of Vani. Nakul is sitting second to left of Nainika, who faces same direction as Viji.

1). Who among the following persons faces the centre of the table?

a) Naresh

b) Virat

c) Nakul

d) Vaibhav

e) None of these

2). Who is sitting immediate right of Naresh?

a) Nainika

b) Virat

c) Vani

d) Nakul

e) None of these

3). Four of the following five are form a group in some way, find out the odd one?

a) Nainika

b) Vani

c) Viji

d) Nakul

e) Virat

4). Vani is related to Nakul and in the same way Naresh is related to Namith then which of the following is related to Viji?

a) Vaibhav

b) Naresh

c) Both Vaibhav and Naresh

d) Either Vaibhav or Naresh

e) None of these

5). Which of the following statement is/ are true?

a) Vani is facing outside the centre

b) Virat is facing towards the centre

c) Nareh is facing same direction as Vaibhav

d) Viji is sitting immediate right of Nainika

e) None is true

Directions (Q. 6-10): Study the following information and answer the questions given below.

In a circus eight animals Lion, Tiger, Elephant, Horse, Deer, Monkey, Bear and Leopard from different states Bihar, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Kerala, Tamil Nadu, Maharashtra, Punjab and Haryana not necessarily in same order sitting around a rectangular table. 3 animals are sitting on each longer side and each on the smaller sides. All animals are facing centre.

(i) Horse is sitting second to the right of the animal which is from Haryana.

(ii) Deer is sitting third to the left of the animal which is from Maharashtra.

(iii)Monkey and Bear are sitting opposite each other.

(iv) Elephant is sitting diagonally opposite the animal from Punjab.

(v) Tiger is sitting opposite the animal which is from Bihar.

(vi) The animal from Kerala is sitting second to the right of the animal from Tamil Nadu and second to the left of Lion, which is not sitting near the animal which is from Punjab.

(vii) Bear is sitting on the smaller side and to the right of the animal which is from Punjab.

(viii) Animals from Tamil Nadu and Kerala are not on the same side of the table.

(ix) The animal from Kerala is sitting third to the right of the animal from Haryana, which is not sitting diagonally opposite the animal from Gujarat.

(x) The animal from Kerala is third to the left of Elephant. Monkey sits second to the left of Leopard.

(xi) The animal from Gujarat sits opposite to the animal from Tamil Nadu.

6. Who is sitting third to the right of the animal from Maharashtra?

a) Deer

b) Animal from Tamil Nadu

c) Lion

d) Animal from Punjab

e) None of these

7. From which country does Lion belong?

a) Rajasthan

b) Bihar

c) Tamil Nadu

d) Haryana

e) Gujarat

8. Which of the following animal is definitely sitting diagonally opposite to Horse?

a) Lion

b) Elephant

c) Animal from Gujarat

d) Animal from Rajasthan

e) None of these

9. According to the sitting arrangement what will come in place of question mark?

Horse : Kerala ::Elephant : ?

a) Maharashtra

b) Tamil Nadu

c) Rajasthan

d) Haryana

e) None of these

10. Which of the following combinations is correctly matched?

a) Leopard –Haryana

b) Horse – Tamil Nadu

c) Bear – Kerala

d) Lion– Rajasthan

e) None of these

Directions (11-15): Study the following information carefully and answer the given questions.

A, B, C, D, E, F, G and H are sitting around a square table in Maharaja Hotel in Delhi for breakfast in such a way

that four of them sit at four corners of the square table while other four sit in the middle of each of the four sides of

table. The one who sits at the four corners faces towards the center of the table while those who sit in the middle

of the sides face outside. Each of them ordered a different food items, viz Coffee, Tea, Halwa, Kulfi, Barfi,Samosa, Jalebi and Rasmalai but not necessarily in the same order. C sits third to the left of the one who ordersRasmalai . The one who orders Rasmalai faces outside. Only two persons sit between C and H. The one who orders Coffee sits on the immediate right of H. The one who orders Barfi sits second to the right of G. G is neither an immediate neighbour of H nor of C. G does not order Rasmalai . Only one person sits between A and the one who orders Barfi . D sits on the immediate left of the one who orders Samosa. G does not order Samosa. E orders Jalebi. E is not an immediate neighbour of A. The one who orders Tea is an immediate neighbour of E. The one who orders Kulfi is an immediate neighbour of F.

11. What is the position of the one who orders Samosa with respect to G?

a) Second to the left

b) Third to the right

c) Fourth to the left

d) Second to the right

e) Third to the left

12. Who among the following represent the immediate neighbours of the one who orders Barfi ?

a) B, F

b) C, E

c) B, E

d) D, F

e) F, H

13. Who among the following sits exactly between H and B when counted clockwise from H?

a) C

b) The one who orders Tea

c) The one who orders Halwa.

d) G

e) A

14. Which of the following is true regarding B?

a) B is one of the immediate neighbours of D.

b) The one who orders Rasmalai is an immediate neighbour of B

c) B sits second to the left of H.

d) B orders Jalebi

e) B is an immediate neighbour of the one who orders Coffee

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Scholarships & Project Details

15. Who amongst the following sits diagonally opposite the one who orders Coffee ?

a) The one who orders Tea

b) D

c) A

d) The one who orders Halwa

e) The one who orders Kulfi

Circle Arrangements:

Eight friends A, B, C, D, E, F, G and H are sitting around a circular table with equal distance between each otherbut not necessarily in the same order. Some of them are facing the centre while some are facing outside the centre.B sits third to the left of A. Only three persons sit between B and H. E sits to the immediate right of H. Only one person sits between E and D. The immediate neighbours of E face opposite direction. G sits second to the right of

D. Both G and C face the same direction as H. Immediate neighbours of F faces opposite direction. E faces inside. D faces a direction opposite to that of B.

16). How many persons sit between A and F when counted from the left of F?

a) Two

b) Three

c) Four

d) More than four

e) None

17). Who amongst the following sits third to right of B?

a) A

b) H

c) C

d) E

e) None of these

18). How many persons face the centre as per the given arrangement?

a) One

b) Two

c) Three

d) Four

e) None of these

19). Which of the following statements is true as per the given arrangement?

a) A and E face the same direction

b) H is sitting third to left of G

c) Immediate neighbours of B faces the same direction

d) G faces the centre.

e) None is true

20). As per the given arrangement F is related to H in the same way G is related to A. Following the same pattern

to whom is related to E?

a) A

b) D

c) B

d) C

e) None of these

Directions (Q 21-25): Study the following information carefully and answer the questions given below:

M, N, O, P, Q, R, S and T are eight friends sitting around a circular table. Six of them are facing the centre. All of them have a different hobbies viz— Dancing, Singing, Cooking, Story Writing, Watching Movie, Jogging, Playing cricket and Reading Novel, but not necessarily in the same order. O is an immediate neighbour of P. The person who is opposite N is facing outside and N is the immediate neighbour of the person his hobby is Story Writing. Tsits third to the right of Q and his hobby is Playing cricket. M and T are not the neighbours of the person whom

hobby is Jogging. R’s hobby is not cooking or Story Writing. The person whom hobby is Reading Novel is sitting opposite Q. The one whom hobby is Story Writing, sits immediate right of N. P and S are immediate neighbours of N, whom hobby is Watching Movie. S sits third to the right of M and his hobby is Dancing. P sits third to the left of M.

21. Whom hobby is jogging ?

a) M

b) Q

c) O

d) N

e) None of these

22. How many persons sit between O and the person his hobby is Singing, when counted in clock wise direction,

starting from O ?

a) None

b) One

c) Two

d) Three

e) None of these

23. The person who is sitting second to the right of N, what is his hobby ?

a) Reading novel

b) Singing

c) Cooking

d) Dancing

e) None of these

24. What is the position of Q with respect to P ?

a) Third to the left

b) Second to the right

c) Immediate right

d) Third to the right

e) None of these

25. Which of the following statements is true ?

a) Q’s hobby is Singing

b) P sits immediate left of N.

c) N sits second to the left of Q.

d) T’s hobby is Cooking.

e) None of these

Directions (Q. 26-30) : Study the following information carefully and answer the questions given below:

Seven Indian sports person Leander Paes, Saina Nehwal, Anirban Lahiri, Dutee Chand, Jwala Gutta, Abhinav Bindra and Heena Sindhu is going to participate in Rio Olympic 2016. They are sitting in a areoplane to go to Brajil in a row and facing north. All of them belongs to different sports viz— Tennis, Badminton, Athletics,Shooting, Hockey, Wrestling and Archery, but not necessarily in the same order. Saina Nehwal sits fourth to the left of the person who belongs to wrestling. Only one person sits between Saina Nehwal and Heena Sidhu. Heena

Sidhu belongs to Athletics. Either Saina Nehwal or the one who belongs to Wrestling sits at the extreme ends of the row. The person who belongs to Tennis sits third to the right of Dutee Chand, who is not an immediate

neighbour of Heena Sidhu. Only one person sits between Jwala Gutta and the one who belongs to Badminton.Leander Paes and Anirban Lahiri are immediate neighbours. Leander Paes does not belong to Wrestling. The one who belongs to Hockey sits third to the right of the one who belongs to Archery.

26. Who among the following belongs to Shooting ?

a) Abhinav Bindra

b) Dutee Chand

c) Jwala Guttu

d) Leander Paes

e) None of these

27. Who among the following sits at the extreme right end of the row ?

a) Anirban Lahiri

b) Leander Paes

c) Abhinav Bindra

d) Saina Nehwal

e) None of these

28. Which of the following sports does Leander Paes belong ?

a) Wrestling

b) Tennis

c) Hockey

d) Can’t be determined

e) None of these

29. Which of the following combinations is true ?

a) Anirban Lahiri – Athletes

b) Jwala Gutta – Tennis

c) Abhinav Bindra – Shooting

d) All are true 5) None is true.

30. How many persons are there between Heena Sidhu and Dutee Chand ?

a) None

b) One

c) Two

d) Three

e) None of these

Linear Arrangements:

Directions (Q. 31-35): Study the following information carefully to answer the given questions.

Ten members of a family are sitting in a restaurant in two parallel rows of chairs containing five people each, in such a way that there is equal distance between adjacent persons. In row 1, M, N, O, P and Q are seated and all of them are facing south. In row 2, A, B, C, D and E are seated and all of them are facing north. Each of them likes different flavours of ice cream, viz Butterscotch, Vanilla, Strawberry, Black Cherry, Chocobar, Mango Bar, Butter Cluster, Tutti Frutti, Orange Sorbet and Kurly Wurly but not necessarily in the same order. In the given

seating arrangement, each member seated in a row faces another member of the other row. D sits third to the left of the person who likes Orange Sorbet. M, who likes Black Cherry faces the immediate neighbour of D. O, who likes Strawberry, sits second to the right of M. Only one person sits between N and P, who like Vanilla and Mango Bar respectively. B and E are immediate neighbours of each other. E who does not face M and N, likes Butterscotch. B does not like Orange Sorbet. A sits second to the right of the person who likes Choco Bar. C likes

neither Black Cherry nor Butter Cluster. The one who likes Vanilla faces the one who likes Kurly Wurly. Q does not like Black Cherry.

31. Who likes Black Cherry?

a) Q

b) D

c) C

d) M

e) None of these

32. Who sits third to the left of N?

a) P

b) Q

c) M

d) O

e) None of these

33. Which of the following information is true in respect of the given information?

a) D likes Tutti Frutti.

b) P likes Mango Bar and sits on the immediate left of N.

c) A likes Black Cherry.

d) E is the immediate neighbour of B and D.

e) None of these

34. Who faces the one who likes Butter Cluster?

a) E

b) A

c) B

d) D

e) None of these

35. Which of the following combinations is false in respect of the given information?

a) D – Kurly Wurly

b) M – Black Cherry

c) Q – Orange Sorbet

d) Data inadequate

e) None of these

Directions (36-40): Study the following information carefully and answer the questions given below.

Ten students are sitting in twelve seats in two parallel rows containing five student each, in such a way that there is an equal distance between adjacent persons. In row 1, A, B, C, D and E are seated and all of them are facing south, and in row 2, P,Q, R, S and T are sitting and all of them are facing north. One seat is vacant in each row.Therefore, in the given seating arrangement each student seated in a row faces another student of the other row.All of them like different subjects i.e. Hindi, English, Maths, Science, History, Geography, Civics, Art, Sanskrit and

Urdu. A sits second to left of one who like Hindi subject. T sits one of the extreme ends of the row. There are three student sit between T and S, who likes English subject. Immediate neighbor of T faces B. One of immediate neighbor of B faces R, who likes Maths subject. C likes Science subject and sits second to left of vacant seat. One of immediate neighbor of R is Q and he likes History subject. One of immediate neighbor of Q faces D and he likes Geography subject. The one who likes Civics subject sits immediate left of the one who likes Art subject.

The one who likes Sanskrit subject sits third to left of person who likes Urdu subject. Either the seat which is adjacent to A or the one who likes Hindi subject is on the extreme end of the row. There are no vacant seats adjacent to R

36. Who among following faces P ?

a) B

b) E

c) C

d) A

e) D

37. Who among following likes Civics?

a) C

b) P

c) A

d) B

e) Q

38. How many persons are sit between E and B?

a) Two

b) One

c) More than three

d) None of these

e) Three

39. Who among following likes Urdu subject?

a) Q

b) R

c) T

d) A

e) B

40. Who among following faces immediate neighbor of P?

a) The one who likes Civics

b) The one who like Hindi

c) The one who likes Geography

d) C

e) None of these

Directions (41-45): Read the following information carefully and answer the questions that follow.

Eight friends A, B, C ,D , E, F, G and H are sitting in straight line in such a way that some of them are facing north and some of them are facing south. Each of them is like different subject viz. Hindi, English, Sanskrit, Math, Biology, Physics, Chemistry and Art but not necessarily in the same order. A sits third to left of H who likes Hindi.F sits immediate right of G who faces towards the north direction. F does not sit adjacent to A. F does not sit extreme end of the row. B likes English and sits second to left of E. A sits 2nd left of G who likes Art. B is not

immediate neighbor of G. The one who likes Sanskrit sits second to right of one who likes Math. The one who likes Math faces south direction. Immediate neighbor of F faces same direction as F(Same direction means if Ffaces towards the North direction then both the neighbor of F faces towards the north direction and vice-versa). D does not sit any of the extreme end of the row. Only one person sits between the one who likes Physics and the

one who likes Chemistry and both of them faces north direction. C does not sit adjacent to person who likes Chemistry . A does not like Chemistry. E sits second to left of B. C does not like Physics or Chemistry. D sitsimmediate right B who faces south direction. D faces north direction.

41. Four of the following five are alike in a certain way based on their seating positions and so form a group.

Which of the following is different from the group?

a) H

b) B

c) A

d) D

e) None of these

42. Who among following sits second to left of A?

a) H

b) A

c) B

d) E

e) G

43. E likes which of the following subject?

a) Chemistry

b) Physics

c) Sanskrit

d) Art

e) None of these

44. Who among following likes Sanskrit subject ?

a) C

b) A

c) B

d) E

e) D

45. Who sits third to right of D?

a) C

b) A

c) B

d) E

e) H

Directions (46-50): Study the following information carefully and answer the given questions.

Eight people P, Q, R, S, T, U, V and W are the member of the family. Among them four are males and four are females. There are three husbands, three wives, two daughters, and two sons in the family. Each member of the family likes different Flowers i.e. Rose, Lotus, Jasmine, Sunflower, Lilly, Tulip, Marigold and Daffodil. They all are sitting around a circular table facing the centre.No male like Jasmine. W likes Lilly and married to the one who likes Tulip. P is the father of R and U, who is a male and likes Tulip. P and Q cannot sit adjacent to each other. All females sit together. S likes Daffodil and is sitting second to the left of her father. S is the daughter of R, who is second to the right of her son. The one who likes Marigold is married to the one who like Sunflower and neither P nor Q likes Sunflower. T likes Jasmine and

is sitting between the one who likes Lotus and the one who like Marigold. V is the father of Q and is sitting between two male members.

46). How is U related to Q?

a) Uncle

b) Father

c) Maternal-Uncle

d) Grandfather

e) None of these

47). P likes which of the following Flower?

a) Daffodil

b) Tulip

c) Lotus

d) Rose

e) None of these

48). Which of the following pairs is not correctly matched?

a) V – Sunflower

b) Q – Lotus

c) T – Jasmine

d) P – Marigold

e) None of these

49). Four of the following five are alike in a certain way and hence they form a group. Which one of the following

does not belong to that group?

a) Jasmine

b) Marigold

c) Lilly

d) Lotus

e) Daffodil

50). Who likes Sunflower?

a) P

b) Q

c) R

d) V

e) None of these

Solutions

Directions (1-5):

1). Naresh is facing the centre of the table among the given people.

Answer: A

2). Virat sits immediate right of Naresh.

Answer: B

3). Except Viji, all given persons are sitting in the middle of the table.

Answer: C

4). Vani is sitting second to the right of Nakul and vice-versa. In the same way Naresh is sitting second to the right

of Namith and vice-versa. Following the same way no one is related to Viji.

Answer: E

5). None of the given statements is true.

Answer: E

Directions (6-10):

6). Answer: D

7). Answer: E

8). Answer: B

9). Answer: A

10). Answer: C

Directions (11-15):

11. Answer: E

12. Answer: C

13. Answer: E

14. Answer: E

15. Answer: E

Directions (16-20):

16). Counted from the left of F, there are four persons sit between A and F.

Answer is: C

17). E is sitting third to right of B

Answer is: D

18). Three (B, E and F) of them face the centre of the table.

Answer is: C

19). The immediate neighbours of B are G and D; both are facing outside the centre. Hence, option c) only true.

Answer is: C

20). H is sitting second to right of F. A is sitting second to right of G. In the same way E is sitting second to the right of A.

Answer is: A

Directions (Q 21-25):

21. Answer: B

22. Answer: C

23. Answer: A

24. Answer: D

25. Answer: C

Directions (Q 26-30):

26. Answer: B

27. Answer: A

28. Answer: C

29. Answer: B

30. Answer: D

Directions (Q 31-35):

31. Answer: D

32. Answer: B

33. Answer: E

34. Answer: B

35. Answer: C

Directions (Q 36-40):

36. Answer: C

37. Answer: D

38. Answer: A

39. Answer: C

40. Answer: B

Directions (Q 41-45):

41. Answer: D

42. Answer: E

43. Answer: A

44. Answer: E

45. Answer: D

Directions (Q 46-50):

46). Answer: C

47). Answer: D

48). Answer: D

49). Answer: D

50). Answer: D

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com