technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Aptitude Round Question-Allegation Mixture-Free Download

Aptitude Round Question-Allegation Mixture-Free Download

1.

A vessel is filled with liquid, 3 parts of which are water and 5 parts syrup. How much of the mixture must be drawn off and replaced with water so that the mixture may be half water and half syrup?

A.

1

3

B.

1

4

C.

1

5

D.

1

7

Answer: Option C

1. A container contains 40 litres of milk. From this container 4 litres of milk was taken out and replaced by water. This process was repeated further two times. How much milk is now contained by the container?

A. 26 litres

B. 29.16 litres

C. 28 litres

D. 28.2 litres

Answer:Option B

2. Tea worth Rs. 126 per kg and Rs. 135 per kg are mixed with a third variety of tea in the ratio 1 : 1 : 2. If the mixture is worth Rs. 153 per kg, what is the price of the third variety per kg ?

A. Rs.182.50

B. Rs.170.5

C. Rs.175.50


Answer:Option C

3. A milk vendor has 2 cans of milk. The first contains 25% water and the rest milk. The second contains 50% water. How much milk should he mix from each of the containers so as to get 12 litres of milk such that the ratio of water to milk is 3 : 5?

A. 5litres, 7 litres

B. 7litres, 4 litres

C. 6litres, 6 litres

D. 4litres, 8 litres

Ans:c

4. Two vessels A and B contain spirit and water in the ratio 5 : 2 and 7 : 6 respectively. Find the ratio in which these mixtures be mixed to obtain a new mixture in vessel C containing spirit and water in the ratio 8 : 5 ?

A. 3: 4

B. 4 : 3

C. 9 : 7

D. 7 : 9

Answer:Option C

6. Find the ratio in which rice at Rs. 7.20 a kg be mixed with rice at Rs. 5.70 a kg to produce a mixture worth Rs. 6.30 a kg.

A. 4 : 3

B. 3 : 4

C. 2 : 3

D. 3 : 2

Answer:Option C


2.

Tea worth Rs. 126 per kg and Rs. 135 per kg are mixed with a third variety in the ratio 1 : 1 : 2. If the mixture is worth Rs. 153 per kg, the price of the third variety per kg will be:

A.

Rs. 169.50

B.

Rs. 170

C.

Rs. 175.50

D.

Rs. 180

Answer: Option C


3.

A can contains a mixture of two liquids A and B is the ratio 7 : 5. When 9 litres of mixture are drawn off and the can is filled with B, the ratio of A and B becomes 7 : 9. How many litres of liquid A was contained by the can initially?

A.

10

B.

20

C.

21

D.

25

Answer: Option C


4.

A milk vendor has 2 cans of milk. The first contains 25% water and the rest milk. The second contains 50% water. How much milk should he mix from each of the containers so as to get 12 litres of milk such that the ratio of water to milk is 3 : 5?

A.

4 litres, 8 litres

B.

6 litres, 6 litres

C.

5 litres, 7 litres

D.

7 litres, 5 litres

Answer: Option B

2


5.

In what ratio must a grocer mix two varieties of pulses costing Rs. 15 and Rs. 20 per kg respectively so as to get a mixture worth Rs. 16.50 kg?

A.

3 : 7

B.

5 : 7

C.

7 : 3

D.

7 : 5

Answer: Option C

6.

A dishonest milkman professes to sell his milk at cost price but he mixes it with water and thereby gains 25%. The percentage of water in the mixture is:

A.

4%

B.

6%

C.

20%

D.

25%

Answer: Option C

7. 8 litres are drawn from a cask full of wine and is then filled with water. This operation is performed three more times. The ratio of the quantity of wine now left in cask to that of the water is 16 : 65. How much wine did the cask originally hold?

A. 30 litres

B. 26 litres

C. 24 litres

D. 32 litres

Answer:Option C

8. A jar full of whiskey contains 40% alcohol. A part of this whisky is replaced by another containing 19% alcohol and now the percentage of alcohol was found to be 26%. The quantity of whisky replaced is

A. 43



B. 34


C. 32


D. 23

Answer:Option D

9. How many kilograms of sugar costing Rs. 9 per kg must be mixed with 27 kg of sugar costing Rs. 7 per kg so that there may be a gain of 10 % by selling the mixture at Rs. 9.24 per kg?

A. 60 kg

B. 63 kg

C. 58 kg

D. 56 kg

Answer:Option B

10. In what ratio should rice at Rs.9.30 per kg be mixed with rice at Rs. 10.80 per kg so that the mixture be worth Rs.10 per kg ?

A. 7 : 8

B. 8 : 7

C. 6 : 7

D. 7 ; 6

Answer:Option B

11. In what ratio must tea worth Rs. 60 per kg be mixed with tea worth Rs. 65 a kg such that by selling the mixture at Rs. 68.20 a kg ,there can be a gain 10%?

A. 3 : 2

B. 2 : 3

C. 4 : 3

D. 3 : 4

Answer:Option A

12. A container contains a mixture of two liquids P and Q in the ratio 7 : 5. When 9 litres of mixture are drawn off and the container is filled with Q, the ratio of P and Q becomes 7 : 9. How many litres of liquid P was contained in the container initially?

A. 23

B. 21

C. 19

D. 17

Answer:Option B

13. A vessel is filled with liquid, 3 parts of which are water and 5 parts are syrup. How much of the mixture must be drawn off and replaced with water so that the mixture may be half water and half syrup?

A. 13



B. 14


C. 15


D. 16

Answer:Option C

14. In what ratio must water be mixed with milk costing Rs.12 per litre in order to get a mixture worth of Rs.8 per litre?

A. 1 : 3

B. 2 : 2

C. 1 : 2

D. 3 : 1

Answer:Option C

15. In what ratio must tea at Rs.62 per kg be mixed with tea at Rs. 72 per kg so that the mixture must be worth Rs. 64.50 per kg?

A. 1 : 2

B. 2 : 1

C. 3 : 1

D. 1 : 3

Answer:Option C

16. In what ratio must a grocer mix two varieties of pulses costing Rs.15 and Rs. 20 per kg respectively to obtain a mixture worth Rs.16.50 per kg?

A. 1 : 2

B. 2 : 1

C. 3 : 7

D. 7 : 3

Answer:Option D

17. A merchant has 1000 kg of sugar part of which he sells at 8% profit and the rest at 18% profit. He gains 14% on the whole. The quantity sold at 18% profit is

A. 300

B. 400

C. 600

D. 500

Answer:Option C

18. A dishonest milkman sells his milk at cost price but he mixes it with water and thereby gains 25%. What is the percentage of water in the mixture?

A. 25%

B. 20%

C. 22%

D. 24%

Answer:Option B

19. In what ratio must water be mixed with milk to gain 1623%

on selling the mixture at cost price?

A. 6 : 1

B. 1 : 6

C. 1 : 4

D. 4 : 1

Answer:Option B

20. In what ratio must rice at Rs.7.10 be mixed with rice at Rs.9.20 so that the mixture may be worth Rs.8 per kg?

A. 5 : 4

B. 2 : 1

C. 3 : 2

D. 4 : 3

Answer:Option D

21. How many kg of rice at Rs.6.60 per kg be mixed with 56 kg of rice at Rs.9.60 per kg to get a mixture worth Rs.8.20 per kg?

A. 56 kg

B. 52 kg

C. 44 kg

D. 49 kg

Answer:Option D

22. How many litres of water must be added to 16 liters of milk and water containing 10% water to make it 20% water in it?

A. 4 litre

B. 2 litre

C. 1 litre

D. 3 litre

Answer:Option B

23. We have a 630 ml mixture of milk and water in the ratio 7:2. How much water must be added to make the ratio 7:3?

A. 70 ml

B. 60 ml

C. 80 ml

D. 50 ml

Answer:Option A

24. 3 litre of water is added to 11 litre of a solution containing 42% of alcohol in the water. The percentage of alcohol in the new mixture is

A. 25%

B. 20%

C. 30%

D. 33%

Answer:Option D

25. Rs.460 was divided among 41 boys and girls such that each boy got Rs.12 and each girl got Rs.8. What is the number of boys?

A. 33

B. 30

C. 36

D. 28

Answer:Option A

26. A trader has 1600 kg of sugar. He sells a part at 8% profit and the rest at 12% profit. If he gains 11% on the whole , find the quantity sold at 12%.

A. 1200 kg

B. 1400 kg

C. 1600 kg

D. 800 kg

Answer:Option A

27. In 40 litres of a mixture, the ratio of milk to water is 7:1. In order to make the ratio of milk to water as 3:1, the quantity of water that should be added to the mixture will be

A. 523 litre



B. 413 litre


C. 623 litre


D. 6 litre

Answer:Option C

28. Some amount out of Rs.7000 was lent at 6% per annum and the remaining was lent at 4% per annum. If the total simple interest from both the fractions in 5 years was Rs.1600, the sum lent at 6% per annum was

A. Rs. 2400

B. Rs. 2200

C. Rs. 2000

D. Rs. 1800

Answer:Option C

29. In 1 kg mixture of iron and manganese, 20% is manganese. How much iron should be added so that the proportion of manganese becomes 10%

A. 1.5 kg

B. 2 kg

C. .5 kg

D. 1 kg

Answer:Option D

30. John bought 20 kg of wheat at the rate of Rs.8.50 per kg and 35 kg at the rate of Rs.8.75 per kg. He mixed the two. Approximately at what price per kg should he sell the mixture to make 40% profit at the cost price?

A. Rs.12

B. Rs.8

C. Rs.16

D. Rs.20

Answer:Option A

Q 1. In what ratio must wheat A at Rs. 10.50 per kg be mixed with wheat B at Rs. 12.30 per kg, so that the mixture be worth of Rs. 11 per kg?

a. 13 : 5
b. 18 : 3
c. 17 : 5
d. 11 : 5

Correct option :(a)

7.

How many kilogram of sugar costing Rs. 9 per kg must be mixed with 27 kg of sugar costing Rs. 7 per kg so that there may be a gain of 10% by selling the mixture at Rs. 9.24 per kg?

A.

36 kg

B.

42 kg

C.

54 kg

D.

63 kg

Answer: Option D


8.

A container contains 40 litres of milk. From this container 4 litres of milk was taken out and replaced by water. This process was repeated further two times. How much milk is now contained by the container?

A.

26.34 litres

B.

27.36 litres

C.

28 litres

D.

29.16 litres

Answer: Option D

10

10

10


9.

A jar full of whisky contains 40% alcohol. A part of this whisky is replaced by another containing 19% alcohol and now the percentage of alcohol was found to be 26%. The quantity of whisky replaced is:

A.

1

3

B.

2

3

C.

2

5

D.

3

5

Answer: Option B


10.

In what ratio must water be mixed with milk to gain 16% on selling the mixture at cost price?

A.

1 : 6

B.

6 : 1

C.

2 : 3

D.

4 : 3

Answer: Option A

7

7

1.

Find the ratio in which rice at Rs. 7.20 a kg be mixed with rice at Rs. 5.70 a kg to produce a mixture worth Rs. 6.30 a kg.

A.

1 : 3

B.

2 : 3

C.

3 : 4

D.

4 : 5

Answer: Option B


12.

In what ratio must a grocer mix two varieties of tea worth Rs. 60 a kg and Rs. 65 a kg so that by selling the mixture at Rs. 68.20 a kg he may gain 10%?

A.

3 : 2

B.

3 : 4

C.

3 : 5

D.

4 : 5

Answer: Option A


13.

The cost of Type 1 rice is Rs. 15 per kg and Type 2 rice is Rs. 20 per kg. If both Type 1 and Type 2 are mixed in the ratio of 2 : 3, then the price per kg of the mixed variety of rice is:

A.

Rs. 18

B.

Rs. 18.50

C.

Rs. 19

D.

Rs. 19.50

Answer: Option A


14.

8 litres are drawn from a cask full of wine and is then filled with water. This operation is performed three more times. The ratio of the quantity of wine now left in cask to that of water is 16 : 65. How much wine did the cask hold originally?

A.

18 litres

B.

24 litres

C.

32 litres

D.

42 litres

Answer: Option B

Q 2. In what ratio must a shopkeeper mix Peas and Soybean of Rs. 16 and Rs. 25 per kg respectively, so as to obtain a mixture of Rs. 19.50 ?

a. 9 : 5
b. 7 : 5
c. 11 : 7
d. 12 : 8

Correct option: (c)

Q 3. 10 gallons are drawn from a container full of alcohol and filled with water again. 10 gallons of mixture are again drawn and the container is filled with water again. If the ratio of alcohol and water left in the container is 49 : 32, then find how much quantity does the container hold?

a. 35 gallons
b. 45 gallons
c. 55 gallons
d. 60 gallons

Correct option : (b)

A container is filled with a mixture of water and milk in the ratio of 3 : 5. Find the quantity of mixture to be drawn off and replaced with water, in order to get the mixture as half milk and half water.

a. 2 : 3
b. 1 : 1
c. 1 : 5
d. 1 : 4

Correct option : (c)

Q 5. Find in what ratio must water be mixed with alcohol to gain 10% profit by selling the mixture at cost price.

a. 1 : 5
b. 1 : 10
c. 1 : 15
d. 1 : 20

Correct option : (b)

Q 6. A shopkeeper has 100 kg of salt. He sells part of the total quantity A at 7% profit and the rest B at 17 % profit. If he gains 10 % profit on the whole quantity, then find how much is sold at 7 % profit?

a. 30 kg
b. 35 kg
c. 40 kg
d. 45 kg

Correct option : (a)

Q 7. Sugar A worth Rs. 130/kg and B of Rs. 120/kg are mixed with a third variety C in the ratio of 1 : 1 : 2. If the mixture is worth Rs. 160, then find the price of third variety of sugar.

a. Rs. 195
b. Rs. 200
c. Rs. 225
d. Rs. 230

Correct option: (a)

Q 8. Two containers P and Q contain milk and water in the ratio of 5 : 2 and 7 : 6 respectively. Find the ratio in which these two mixtures can be mixed so that a new mixture formed in the container R is in the ratio of 8 : 5.

a. 5 : 6
b. 4 : 9
c. 7 : 9
d. 9 : 7

Correct Option:(c)

Tea worth of Rs. 135/kg & Rs. 126/kg are mixed with a third variety in the ratio 1: 1 : 2. If the mixture is worth Rs. 153 per kg, the price of the third variety per kg will be____?

A) Rs. 169.50 B) Rs.1700 C) Rs. 175.50 D) Rs. 180

Answer: C) Rs. 175.50



15.

A merchant has 1000 kg of sugar, part of which he sells at 8% profit and the rest at 18% profit. He gains 14% on the whole. The quantity sold at 18% profit is:

A.

400 kg

B.

560 kg

C.

600 kg

D.

640 kg

Answer: Option C

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com