technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Aptitude Round Question-Calendar-Free Download

Aptitude Round Question-Calendar-Free Download

Calendar Formulas :

1. Odd Days:

We are supposed to find the day of the week on a given date.
For this, we use the concept of ‘odd days’.
In a given period, the number of days more than the complete weeks are called odd days.

2. Leap Year:

(i). Every year divisible by 4 is a leap year, if it is not a century.

(ii). Every 4th century is a leap year and no other century is a leap year.

Note: A leap year has 366 days.

Examples:

i. Each of the years 1948, 2004, 1676 etc. is a leap year.

ii. Each of the years 400, 800, 1200, 1600, 2000 etc. is a leap year.

iii. None of the years 2001, 2002, 2003, 2005, 1800, 2100 is a leap year.

3. Ordinary Year:

The year which is not a leap year is called an ordinary years. An ordinary year has 365 days.

4. Counting of Odd Days:

1. 1 ordinary year = 365 days = (52 weeks + 1 day.) 1 ordinary year has 1 odd day.

2. 1 leap year = 366 days = (52 weeks + 2 days) 1 leap year has 2 odd days.

3. 100 years = 76 ordinary years + 24 leap years = (76 x 1 + 24 x 2) odd days = 124 odd days. = (17 weeks + days) 5 odd days. Number of odd days in 100 years = 5.Number of odd days in 200 years = (5 x 2) 3 odd days.Number of odd days in 300 years = (5 x 3) 1 odd day.Number of odd days in 400 years = (5 x 4 + 1) 0 odd day.Similarly, each one of 800 years, 1200 years, 1600 years, 2000 years etc. has 0 odd days.

1.

It was Sunday on Jan 1, 2006. What was the day of the week Jan 1, 2010?

A.

Sunday

B.

Saturday

C.

Friday

D.

Wednesday

What was the day on 15th august 1947 ?

A) Friday

B) Saturday

C) Sunday

D) Thursday

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Friday

Today is Monday. After 61 days, it will be :

A) Tuesday

B) Monday

C) Sunday

D) Saturday

Answer & Explanation Answer: D) Saturday

The last day of a century cannot be

A) Monday

B) Wednesday

C) Tuesday

D) Friday

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) Tuesday

What was the day of the week on, 16th July, 1776?

A) Tuesday

B) Wednesday

C) Monday

D) Saturday

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Tuesday

It was Sunday on Jan 1, 2006. What was the day of the week Jan 1, 2010?

A) Monday

B) Friday

C) Sunday

D) Tuesday

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) Friday

What was the day of the week on 28th May, 2006?

A) Sunday

B) Friday

C) Wednesday

D) Tuesday

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Sunday

What will be the day of the week 15th August, 2010?

A) Sunday

B) Saturday

C) Wednesday

D) Monday

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Sunday

How many days are there in x weeks x days?

A) 7x * x

B) 8x

C) 14x

D) 7

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) 8x

Question 1

In a clock the long hand is of 8cm and the short hand is of 7cm. if the clock runs for 4 days find out the total distance covered by both the hands?

A

1296 pie

B

1380 pie

C

84 pie

D

1500 pie

If 6th March, 2005 is Monday, what was the day of the week on 6th March, 2004?

A) Sunday

B) Saturday

C) Tuesday

D) Wednesday

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Sunday

On what dates of April, 2001 did Wednesday fall?

A) 2nd,9th,16th,23rd

B) 4th,11th,18th,25th

C) 12th,18th,27th,6th

D) 1st,8th,15th,22nd

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) 4th,11th,18th,25th

January 1, 2007 was Monday. What day of the week lies on Jan. 1, 2008?

A) Monday

B) Tuesday

C) Wednesday

D) Sunday

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) Tuesday

On 8th Dec, 2007 Saturday falls. What day of the week was it on 8th Dec, 2006?

A) Saturday

B) Friday

C) Monday

D) Tuesday

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) Friday

What was the day of the week on 17th June, 1998 ?

A) Monday

B) Tuesday

C) Wednesday

D) Friday

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) Wednesday

On 8th Feb, 2005 it was Tuesday. What was the day of the week on 8th Feb, 2004?

A) Tuesday

B) Saturday

C) Friday

D) Sunday

Answer & Explanation Answer: D) Sunday

The maximum gap between two successive leap year is?

A) 4

B) 8

C) 2

D) 1

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) 8

How many leap years does 100 years have?

A) 25

B) 24

C) 4

D) 26

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) 24

How many leap years do 300 years have?

A) 75

B) 74

C) 72

D) 73

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) 72

The calendar for the year 2007 will be the same for the year

A) 2014

B) 2016

C) 2017

D) 2018

Answer & Explanation Answer: D) 2018

On what dates of July.2004 did Monday fall?

A) 6th,10th,21st,30th

B) 12th,7th,19th,28th

C) 5th,10th,24th,17th

D) 5th, 12th, 19th, 26th

Answer & Explanation Answer: D) 5th, 12th, 19th, 26th

If Aug 15th,2012 falls on Thursday then June 11th,2013 falls on which day ?

A) Wednesday

B) Saturday

C) Monday

D) Tuesday

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Wednesday

If Feb 12th,1986 falls on Wednesday then Jan 1st,1987 falls on which day?

A) Wednesday

B) Tuesday

C) Thursday

D) Friday

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) Thursday

The calendar for the year 1993 will be same for the year:

A) 2004

B) 1992

C) 1998

D) 2003

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) 2004

Prove that any date in March of a year is the same day of the week corresponding date in November that year.

A) Same day

B) Not same day

C) Next day

D) Previous day

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Same day

The calendar of the year 2024 can be used again in the year?

A) 2030

B) 2052

C) 2048

D) 2036

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) 2052

What was the day of the week on 16th August, 1947?

A) Sunday

B) Monday

C) Saturday

D) Thursday

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) Saturday

If Mar 18th,1994 falls on Friday then Feb 25th,1995 falls on which day?

A) Wednesday

B) Monday

C) Saturday

D) Sunday

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Wednesday

The year next to 2005 will have the same calendaras that of the year 2005?

A) 2016

B) 2022

C) 2011

D) None

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) 2011

The calendar for the year 1988 is same as which upcoming year ?

A) 2012

B) 2014

C) 2016

D) 2010

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) 2016

If July 9th,2013 falls on Sunday then Jan 7th,2014 falls on which day?

A) Sunday

B) Saturday

C) Monday

D) Friday

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Sunday

It was Tuesday on Jan 1, 2006. What was the day of the week Jan 1, 2010 ?

A) Sunday

B) Friday

C) Monday

D) Tuesday

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) Friday

If today is Saturday, what will be the day 350 days from now ?

A) Saturday

B) Friday

C) Sunday

D) Monday

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Saturday

Given that on 9th August 2016 is Saturday. What was the day on 9th August 1616 ?

A) Saturday

B) Sunday

C) Friday

D) Monday

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Saturday

On 17th March, 1997 Monday falls. What day of the week was it on 17th March, 1996?

A) Monday

B) Tuesday

C) Saturday

D) Wednesday

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) Saturday

Second & fourth Saturdays and every Sunday is a holiday. How many working days will be there in a month of 31 days beginning on a Friday ?

A) 24

B) 23

C) 22

D) 25

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) 24

Which year has 366 days?

A) 1900

B) 1200

C) 2500

D) 1700

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) 1200

The second day of a month is Sunday, What will be the last day of the next month which has 31 days ?

A) Friday

B) Saturday

C) Sunday

D) Can't be determined

Answer & Explanation Answer: D) Can't be determined

If every seconds Saturday and all Sundays are holidays in a 30 days month beginning on Saturday, then how many working days are there in that month ? (Month starts from Saturday)

A) 25

B) 22

C) 24

D) 23

Answer & Explanation Answer: D) 23

The calendar of the year 1897 can be used again in the year?

A) 1908

B) 1901

C) 1903

D) 1926

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) 1903

On 24th Nov, 2007 Thursday falls. What day of the week was it on 10th Nov, 2006 ?

A) Wednesday

B) Tuesday

C) Friday

D) Thursday

Answer & Explanation Answer: A) Wednesday

The calendar for the year 2007 will be the same for the year ?

A) 2014

B) 2019

C) 2021

D) 2018

Answer & Explanation Answer: D) 2018

The calendar of the year 2006 was used before in the year?

A) 1990

B) 1995

C) 2002

D) 2000

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) 1995

How old are you if you are born in 1995?

A) 22

B) 23

C) 24

D) 25

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) 23

Which of the following year is a leap year?

A) 2500

B) 1700

C) 1900

D) 2400

Answer & Explanation Answer: D) 2400

What is 90 days from today?

Hints : Today is 20th January 2017, Sunday

A) 18th April, Friday

B) 20th April, Saturday

C) 21th April, Sunday

D) 19th April, Saturday

Answer & Explanation Answer: B) 20th April, Saturday

The last day of a century cannot be

A) Monday

B) Wednesday

C) Tuesday

D) Friday

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) Tuesday

Which century year is a leap year?

A) 1900

B) 1700

C) 1600

D) 1100

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) 1600

How much does a clock lose per day, if its hands coincide ever 65 minutes ?

A) 1440/143 min

B) 184/13 min

C) 1425/18 min

D) 541/9 min

Answer & Explanation Answer: C) 1425/18 min

If 4th december 1999 is Monday then what day is 3rd january 2000 ?

A) Sunday

B) Monday

C) Tuesday

D) Wednesday

Answer & Explanation Answer: D) Wednesday

What was the day of the week on 28th May, 2006?

A) Thrusday

B) Friday

C) Saturday

D) Sunday

Answer & Explanation Answer: D) Sunday

On 8th Dec, 2007 Saturday falls. What day of the week was it on 8th Dec, 2006 ?

A) Sunday

B) Thursday

C) Tuesday

D) Friday

Answer & Explanation Answer: D) Friday

It was Sunday on Jan 1, 2006. What was the day of the week Jan 1, 2010?

A.

Sunday

B.

Saturday

C.

Friday

D.

Wednesday

Answer: Option C


What was the day of the week on 28th May, 2006?

A.

Thursday

B.

Friday

C.

Saturday

D.

Sunday

Answer: Option D

What was the day of the week on 17th June, 1998?

A.

Monday

B.

Tuesday

C.

Wednesday

D.

Thursday

Answer: Option C


What will be the day of the week 15th August, 2010?

A.

Sunday

B.

Monday

C.

Tuesday

D.

Friday

Answer: Option A

Today is Monday. After 61 days, it will be:

A.

Wednesday

B.

Saturday

C.

Tuesday

D.

Thursday

Answer: Option B


If 6th March, 2005 is Monday, what was the day of the week on 6th March, 2004?

A.

Sunday

B.

Saturday

C.

Tuesday

D.

Wednesday

Answer: Option A


On what dates of April, 2001 did Wednesday fall?

A.

1st, 8th, 15th, 22nd, 29 th

B.

2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd, 30 th

C.

3rd, 10th, 17 th, 24th

D.

4th, 11th, 18 th, 25th

Answer: Option D


How many days are there in x weeks x days?

A.

7x2

B.

8x

C.

14x

D.

7

Answer: Option B


The last day of a century cannot be

A.

Monday

B.

Wednesday

C.

Tuesday

D.

Friday

Answer: Option C

On 8th Feb, 2005 it was Tuesday. What was the day of the week on 8th Feb, 2004?

A.

Tuesday

B.

Monday

C.

Sunday

D.

Wednesday

Answer: Option C

The calendar for the year 2007 will be the same for the year:

A.

2014

B.

2016

C.

2017

D.

2018

Answer: Option D


Which of the following is not a leap year?

A.

700

B.

800

C.

1200

D.

2000

Answer: Option A


On 8th Dec, 2007 Saturday falls. What day of the week was it on 8th Dec, 2006?

A.

Sunday

B.

Thursday

C.

Tuesday

D.

Friday

Answer: Option D

January 1, 2008 is Tuesday. What day of the week lies on Jan 1, 2009?

A.

Monday

B.

Wednesday

C.

Thursday

D.

Sunday

Answer: Option C


January 1, 2007 was Monday. What day of the week lies on Jan. 1, 2008?

A.

Monday

B.

Tuesday

C.

Wednesday

D.

Sunday

Answer: Option B

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com