technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Software Companies Placement Papers- -Free Download

Software Companies Placement Papers With Answers- -Free Download

Aptitude Question

1. Find the next number in the series 1, 3 ,7 ,13 ,21 ,31

(a) 43
(b) 33
(c) 41
(d) 45

Answer : a

2. A person travels 12 km in the southward direction and then travels 5km to the right and then travels 15km toward the right and finally travels 5km towards the east, how far is he from his starting place?

(a) 5.5 kms
(b) 3 km
(c) 13 km
(d) 6.4 km

Answer : b

3. If "PROMPT" is coded as QSPLOS ,then "PLAYER" should be


(a) QMBZFS
(b) QWMFDW
(c) QUREXM
(d) URESTI

Answer : a

4. A person travels 6km towards west, then travels 5km towards north ,then finally travels6km towards west. Where is he with respect to his starting position?

(a) 13km east
(b) 13km northeast
(c) 13km northwest
(d) 13km west

Answer : c

5. If A speaks the truth 80% of the times, B speaks the truth 60% of the times. What is the probability that they tell the truth at the same time.


(a) 0.8
(b) 0.48
(c) 0.6
(d) 0.14

Answer : b

6. X's father's wife's father's granddaughter uncle will be related to X as

(a) Son
(b) Nephew
(c) Uncle
(d) Grandfather

Answer : c

7. If in a certain code "RANGE" is coded as 12345 and "RANDOM" is coded as 123678. Then the
code for the word"MANGO" would be

(a) 82357
(b) 89343
(c) 84629
(d) 82347

Answer : d

8. Susan can type 10 pages in 5 minutes. Mary can type 5 pages in 10 minutes. Working together, how many pages canthey type in 30 minutes?

(a) 15

(b) 20
(c) 25
(d) 75

Answer : E

9. Six bells commence tolling together and toll at intervals 2,4,6,8,10 and 12 seconds respectively. In 30 minutes how many times they toll together.

a) 4
b) 10
c) 15
d) 16

Answer : d

10. X varies inversely as square of y. Given that y = 2 for x = 1. The value of x for y = 6 will be
equal to

(a) 3

(b) 9

(c) 1/3

(d) 1/9

Answer : D

11. If 10% of x = 20% of y, then x : y is equal to

(a) 1 : 2

(b) 2 : 1

(c) 5 : 1

(d) 10 : 1

Answer : b

12. A starts business with Rs.3500 and after 5 months, B joins with A as his partner. After a year, the profit is divided in the ratio 2 : 3. What is B's contribution in the Capital ?

(a) Rs. 7500

(b) Rs. 8000

(c) Rs. 8500

(d) Rs. 9000

Answer : d

13. Ronald and Elan are working on an assignment. Ronald takes 6 hours to type 32 pages on a computer, while Elan takes 5 hours to type 40 pages. How much time will they take, working together on two different computers to type an assignment of 110 pages ?

(a) 7 hours 30 minutes

(b) 8 hours

(c) 8 hours 15 minutes

(d) 8 hours 25 minutes

Answer : c

14. A and B can do a piece of work in 72 days; B and C can do it in 120 days; A dn C can do it in 4
days. Who among these will take the least time if put to do it alone?

(a) 80 days

(b) 100 days

(c) 120 days

(d) 150 days

Answer : c

15. A cistern can be filled by a tap in 4 hours while it can be emptied by another tap in 9 hours.If both taps are openedsimultaneously, then after how much time will the cistern get filled ?

(a) 4.5 hours

(b) 5 hours

(c) 6.5 hours

(d) 7.2 hours

Answer : d

16. Pipe a can fill a tank in 5 hours, pipe B in 10 hours and pipe C in 30 hours. If all the pipes are
open, in how many hours will the tank completely ?


(a) 6 min. to empty

(b) 6 min to fill

(c) 9 min. to empty

(d) 9 min. to fill

Answer : c

17. A thief steals a car at 2.30 p.m and drives it at 60 kmph. The theft is discovered at 3 p.m and the owner sets off in anothercar at 75 kmph. When will be overtake the thief.

(a) 4.30 p.m

(b) 4.45 p.m

(c) 5 p.m

(d) 5.15 p.m

Answer : d

18. Two trains starting at the same time from two stations 200 km apart, and going in opposite directions cross each other at a distance of 110 km from one of the stations. What is the ratio of their speeds

(a) 9 : 20

(b) 11 : 9

(c) 11 : 20

(d) None of these


Answer : B

19. Two trains each 100 m long, moving in opposite directions, cross each other in 8 seconds. If one is moving twice as fast the other, then the speed of the faster train is

(a) 30 km /hr

(b) 45 km / hr

(c) 60 km/hr

(d) 75 km/hr

Answer : C

20. Two trains each 100 m long, moving in opposite directions, cross each other in 8 seconds. If
one is moving twice as fast the other, then the speed of the faster train is

(a) 30 km /hr

(b) 45 km / hr

(c) 60 km/hr

(d) 75 km/hr

Answer : C

Verbal Ability Questions

Direction (1-10) : In each of the following questions, find out which part of the sentence has an error. If there is no mistake the answer is 'no error'

1. The house with all its(a) / furniture and exotic plants(b) / were sold for Rs. 50,000(c) / No error(d)

Answer : c

2. The teacher asked the students(a) / if everyone of them were interested in(b) / going on an
excursion(c) / No error(d)

Answer : b

3. A physiologist in the last century demonstrated(a) / that puppies will die(b) / if kept awake for
more than five days(c) / No error(d)

Answer : b

4. It is unfortunate that(a) / many youngsters get(b) / addicted to gamble(c) / No error(d)

Answer : c

5. I have seen(a) / that film last year(b) / but I do not remember its story(c) / No error(d)

Answer : a

6. Twice twelve(a) / makes(b) / twenty four (c)/ No error(d)

Answer : b

7. The flight purser took control(a) / of the plane after(b) / the pilot had had(c) / a heart attack(c)/ No
error(d)

Answer : c

8. My friend did not see me(a) / for many years(b) / when I met him last week(c) / No error(d)

Answer : a

9. We grieve our loss and cry helplessly(a) / while we should be fighting for our rights(b) / and die a
noble death(c) / No error(d)

Answer : b

10. Work hard(a) / lest you will(b) / fail(c)/ No error(d)

Answer : d

Directions(11-18): The following questions, consist of two words each that have a certain relationship to each other, followed by four lettered pairs of words. Select the lettered pair that has the same relationship as the original pair of words.

11. Plants : Coal

(a) Crops : Manure

(b) Animals : Oil

(c) Cow : Milk

(d) Fire : Smoke

Answer : b

12. Rectangle : Cylinder

(a) Square : Sphere

(b) Circle : Dosc

(c) Triangle : Cone

(d) Wall : Room

Answer : c

13. Expend : Replenish

(a) Exhort : Encourage

(b) Formant : Rebellion

(c) Defect : Rejoin

(d) Encroachment : Occupy

Answer : c


14. Kangaroo: Australia

(a) Whale: River

(b) Elephant: Russia

(c) Penguin: Antarctica

(d) India: Peacock

Answer : c

15. Coronation: Reign

(a) Vaccination: Immunity

(b) Sculptor: Statue

(c) Degree : Graduate

(d) Summer: Rain

Answer : d

16. Grain: Salt

(a) Chip: Glass

(b) Blades: Grass

(c) Shred: Wood

(d) Shard: Pottery

Answer : a

17. Scythe; Reaping

(a) Light: Shining

(b) Shears: Cutting

(c) Saws: Gluing

(d) Screws: Turning

Answer : b

18. Dislike: Repulsion

(a) Dream: Sleep

(b) Steal: Crime

(c) Reputation: Behavior

(d) Intelligence: Wit

Answer : d

Directions (19-20): In each of the following questions, a sentence has been given in Active (or passive) voice. Out of the four alternatives suggested select the one which best express the same sentence in Passive (or Active) Voice.

19. His pocket has been picked.

(a) They have his pocket picked
(b) Picking has been done to his pocket
(c) Picked has been his pocket
(d) Someone has picked his pocket.

Answer : d

20. Someone gave her a bull dog.

(a) She was given a bull dog.
(b) a bull dog was given to her
(c) She has been given a bull dog
(d) She is being given a bull dog by someone

Answer: b

Directions(21-23): Pick out the most effective word from the given words to fill in the blank to make the sentence meaningfully complete.

21. He succeeded in getting possession ???? ..his land after a long court case

(a) For

(b) to

(c) of

(d) with

(e) against

Answer : c

22. Now a day Rajani is ???? .busy to take care of her health.

(a) Very

(b) too

(c) so

(d) extremely

Answer : b

23. Had the police not reached there in time the bandits him

(a) Did have killed

(b) will have killed

(c) would kill

(d) would have killed

Answer : d

Technical Questions

1. The format specifier "-%d" is used for which purpose in C

(a) Left justifying a string
(b) Right justifying a string
(c) Removing a string from the console
(d) Used for the scope specification of a char[] variable

Answer : a

2. A sorting algorithm which can prove to be a best time algorithm in one case and a worst time algorithm in worst case is

(a) Quick Sort
(b) Heap Sort
(c) Merge Sort
(d) Insert Sort

Answer : a

3. If the time quantum is too large, Round Robin scheduling degenerates to

(a) Shortest Job First Scheduling
(b) Multilevel Queue Scheduling
(c) FCFS
(d) None of the above

Answer : c

4. Transponders are used for which of the following purposes

(a) Uplinking
(b) Downlinking
(c) Both (a) and (b)
(d) None of the above

Answer : c

5. What details should never be found in the top level of a top-down design?

(a) Details
(b) Coding
(c) Decisions
(d) None of the above

Answer : c

6. Thrashing can be avoided if

(a) The pages, belonging to the working set of the programs, are in main memory
(b) The speed of CPU is increased
(c) The speed of I/O processor are increased
(d) All of the above

Answer : a

7. Which of the following communications lines is best suited to interactive processing applications?

(a) Narrowband channels
(b) Simplex channels
(c) Full-duplex channels
(d) Mixed band channels

Answer : b

8. A feasibility document should contain all of the following except

(a) Project name
(b) Problem descriptions
(c) Feasible alternative
(d) Data flow diagrams

Answer : d

9. In an absolute loading scheme, which loader function is accomplished by assembler

(a) Reallocation
(b) Allocation
(c) Linking
(d) Both (a) and (b)

Answer : d

10. Banker's algorithm for resource allocation deals with

(a) Deadlock prevention
(b) Deadlock avoidance
(c) Deadlock recovery
(d) None of these

Answer : b

11. A shift register can be used for

(a) Parallel to serial conversion
(b) Serial to parallel conversion
(c) Digital delay line
(d) All the above

Answer : d

12. In which of the following page replacement policies, Balady's anomaly occurs?

(a) FIFO
(b) LRU
(c) LFU
(d) NRU

Answer : a

13. Subschema can be used to

(a) Create very different, personalised views of the same data
(b) Present information in different formats
(c) Hide sensitive information by omitting fields from the sub-schema's description
(d) All of the above

Answer : d

14. A 12 address lines maps to the memory of

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Scholarships & Project Details

(a) 1k bytes

(b) 0.5k bytes

(c) 2k bytes

(d) none

Answer : b

15. What is the main function of a data link content monitor?

(a) To detect problems in protocols
(b) To determine the type of transmission used in a data link
(c) To determine the type of switching used in a data link
(d) To determine the flow of data

Answer : a

16. Which of the following memories has the shortest access time?

(a) Cache memory
(b) Magnetic bubble memory
(c) Magnetic core memory
(d) RAM

Answer : a

17. In a processor these are 120 instructions . Bits needed to implement this instructions

(a) 6

(b) 7

(c) 10

(d) none

Answer : b

18. Predict the output or error(s) for the following:

main()
{
char string[]=
? Hello World ? ;
display (string);
}
void display (char *string)
{
printf(
? %s ? ,string);
}

Answer : Compiler Error: Type mismatch in redeclaration of function display

19. What are the values printed by the following program?


#define dprint(expr) printf(#expr
? =%d\n ? ,expr)
main()
{
int x=7;
int y=3;
dprintf(x/y);
}

(a) #2 = 2

(b) expr=2

(c) x/y=2

(d) none

Answer : c

20. Parameterization generally involves

(a) Data table
(b) Random number
(c) Environment
(d) Both A & B
(e) Both A, B & C

Answer : e

21. The file which is used for recovering from the run time errors known as

(a) QRS

(b) TSR

(c) PNG

(d) DAT

Answer : A

22. Among the following recording modes, which method uses both the objects and mouse coordinates

(a) Normal

(b) Low level

(c) Analog

(d) All of the above

Answer : b

23. Where do you set the action iterations for a specified action?

(a) Action Settings
(b) Action Properties
(c) Action Run Properties
(d) Action Call Properties

Answer : d

24. Where do you mark an action as reusable?

(a) Action Settings
(b) Action Properties
(c) Action Run Properties
(d) Action Call Properties

Answer : b

25. After running a test that contains both input and output parameters, where can the results of an output parameter be found?

(a) Local Data Sheet
(b) Global Data Sheet
(c) Run-time Data Table
(d) Design-time Data Table

Answer : c

26. If you have a Virtual Object Collection stored on your machine, and you don ? t want to use it what
you must do?

(a) Disable Virtual Objects in Test Settings
(b) Remove the Collection from your machine
(c) Disable Virtual Objects in General Options
(d) Remove the Collections from the Resources list

Answer : c

27. For a 25MHz processor, what is the time taken by the instruction which needs 3 clock cycles,

(a) 120 nano secs

(b) 120 micro secs
(c) 75 nano secs

(d) 75 micro secs

Answer : a

28. For 1 MB memory, the number of address lines required,

(a) 11

(b) 16

(c) 20

(d) 24

Answer : c

29. Semaphore is used for

(a) synchronization

(b) dead-lock avoidance

(c) box

(d) none

Answer : a

30. OLE is used in

(a) Inter connection in UNIX
(b) Interconnection in WINDOWS
(c) Interconnection in WINDOWS NT
(d)None

Answer : c

31. Preprocessor does not do which one of the following

(a) macro

(b) conditional compliclation

(c) in type checking

(d) including load file

Answer : c

32. Piggy backing is a technique for

(a) Flow control

(b) Sequence

(c) Acknowledgement

(d) Retransmission

Answer : c

33. In signed magnitude notation what is the minimum value that can be represented with 8 bits

(a) -128

(b) -255

(c) -127

(d) 0

Answer : a

34. When an array is passed as parameter to a function, which of the following statement is correct

(a) The function can change values in the original array
(b) In C parameters are passed by value. The function cannot change the original value in the array
(c) It results in compilation error when the function tries to access the elements in the array
(d) Results in a run time error when the function tries to access the elements in the array

Answer : a

35. The type of the controlling statement of a switch statement cannot be of the type

(a) int

(b) char

(c) short

(d) float

(e) none

Answer : d

36. What is the value of the statement (3^6) + (a^a)?

(a) 3

(b) 5

(c) 6

(d) 18

(e) None

Answer : b

37. Consider the following program:

# include
class x {
public:
int a;
x();www.edugeeks.in
www.edugeeks.in
};
x::x() { a=10; cout<
class b:public x {
public:
b();
};
b::b() { a=20; cout<
main ()
{ b temp;
}

What will be the output of this program?

(a) 10

(b) 20

(c) 2010

(d) 1020

Answer : b

. If the sum of n terms of two series of A.P are in the ratio 5n+4:9n+6 .find the ratio of their 13th terms
(a) 129/231
(b) 1/2
(c) 23/15
(d) None of the above
Ans. (a)

2. If the letters of the word "rachit" are arranged in all possible ways and these words are written out as in a dictionary, what is the rank of the word "rachit".
(a) 485
(b) 480
(c) 478
(d) 481
Ans. (d)

3. Ravi's salary was reduced by 25%.Percentage increase to be effected to bring the salary to the original level is
(a) 20%
(b) 25%
(c) 33 1/3%
(d) 30%
Ans. (c)

4. A and B can finish a piece of work in 20 days .B and C in 30 days and C and A in 40 days. In how many days will A alone finish the job
(a) 48
(b) 34 2/7
(c) 44
(d) 45
Ans. (a)

5. How long will a train 100m long travelling at 72kmph take to overtake another train 200m long travelling at 54kmph
(a) 70sec
(b) 1min
(c) 1 min 15 sec
(d) 55 sec
Ans. (b)

6. ? : BGLQ : : YDIN : VAFK
(a) EKNS
(b) DKMT
(c) DLMS
(d) EJOT
Ans. (d)

7. NLO : RPS : : ? : ZXA
(a) VUW
(b) VTR
(c) VTW
(d) TRP
Ans. (c)

8. A man speaks the truth 3 out of 4 times. He throws a die and reports it to be a 6. What is the probability of it being a 6?
(a) 3/8
(b) 5/8
(c) 3/4
(d) None of the above
Ans. (a)

9. A team of 200 wagers undertakes building work of a bridge. The total time allocated to build the entire bridge is 20 days. After 10 days since start, 200 more wagers join the team and together the team completes the bridge in required time. If the original team do not get those 200 extra wagers, how many days they would be behind schedule to complete building the bridge.
a) 10 days
b) 20 days
c) 15 days
d) 1 days
Answer : a) 10 days

10. A team P of 20 engineers can complete a task in 32 days. Another team Q of 16 engineers can complete the same task in 30 days. Then the ratio of working capacity of 1 member of P to that of a member of Q is:
a) 3:2
b) 4:3
c) 2:5
d) 3:5
Answer : b) 4:3

11. The price of Machine D equals the sum of the prices of machine A, B and C whose price are in the ratio 2:3:4 respectively. If weights of A, B, C and D varies as square of its individual price and difference of weight of D and A, B and C together is 9880 kg. Then what is the weight of D?
a) 15390 kg
b) 14790 kg
c) 15800 kg
d) none of these
Answer : a) 15390 kg

12. If 4:6 is the ratio of number of girls and boys in a computer coaching class.If 50% of girls and 40% of boys are degree holders then the percentage of the candidates who are non-degree holders is:
a) 12%
b) 38%
c) 56%
d) 49%
Answer : c) 56%

13. The time showed by an analog clock at a moment is 11 am then 1234567890 hours later it will show the time as:
a)11am
b)11pm
c)5am
d)4pm
Answer : c)5am

14. The time showed by the clock at a moment is 8 am then the respective time of after and before 42896 hours is :
a)4 pm & 12 am
b)6 am & 4 pm
c)5 pm & 7 am
d)3 am & 3 pm
Answer : a)4 pm & 12 am

15. The minimum number of digits required to form every number which is greater than 900 and less than 9,000 is:
a) 39
b) 72
c) 49
d) 81
Answer : a) 39

16. Find the difference of the minimum number of numbers required to form every number from 1 to 1234 and 1 to 4321.
a) 9
b) 7
c) 4
d) 3
Answer : d) 3

17. A person was fined for exceeding the speed limit by 10 km/hr. Another person was also fined for exceeding the same speed limit by twice the same. If the second person was traveling at a speed of 35km/hr,find the speed limit.
A. 19 km/hr
B. 27 km/hr
C. 30 km/hr
D. 15 km/hr

18. The difference between the compound and simple interest on a certain sum for 2 years at the rate of 8% per annum is Rs.80,What is the sum?
A. 11,880
B. 12,500
C. 13,250
D. 14,270

19. The ratio between two numbers is 5:7 and their product is 560. What is the difference between these two numbers?
A. 8
B. 12
C. 6
D. 21

20. The mean and the variance of a binomial distribution are 4 and 2 respectively. Then the probability of 2 successes is:
A. 37/256
B. 219/256
C. 128/256
D. 28/256

21. After spending 2/3 of his salary on rent and food items and 1/4th of the remaining on transportation, Rajesh has 6000 with him. How much did he pay on transportation?
A. 2000
B. 4000
C. 6000
D. 1000

22. In base 10 representation for a rupee 100 paise,then base 8 representation what is rupee value
A. 142
B. 143
C. 144
D. 145

23. Mr. Shah decided to walk down the escalator of a tube station. He found that if he walks down 26 steps, he requires 30 seconds to reach the bottom.However, if he steps down 34 stairs he would only require 18 seconds to get to the bottom. If the time is measured from the moment the top step begins to descend to the time he steps off the last step at the bottom, find out the height of the stair way in steps?
A. 46 steps
B. 47 steps
C. 48 steps
D. 49 steps

24. The average age of 10 members of a committee is the same as it was 4 years ago, because an old member has been replaced by a young member.Find how much younger is the new member ?
A. 39 years.
B. 40 years.
C. 41 years.
D. 42 years

25. The square of a two digit number is divided by half the number. After 36 is added to the quotient, this sum is then divided by 2. The digits of the resulting number are the same as those in the original number, but they are in reverse order. The ten's place of the original number is equal to twice the difference between its digits. What is the number?
A. 43
B. 44
C. 45
D. 46

26. A person travels 6km towards west, then travels 5km towards north ,then finally travels 6km towards west. Where is he with respect to his starting position?
A. 13km east
B. 13km northeast
C. 13km northwest
D. 13km west

27. If A speaks the truth 80% of the times, B speaks the truth 60% of the times. What is the probability that they tell the truth at the same time
A. 0.8
B. 0.48
C. 0.6
D. 0.14

28. A monkey starts climbing up a tree 20ft. tall. Each hour, it hops 3ft. and slips back 2ft. How much time would it take the monkey to reach the top?
A. 17 hours
B. 18 hours
C. 19 hours
D. 20 hours

29. A certain type of mixture is prepared by mixing brand A at Rs.9 a kg. with brand B at Rs.4 a kg. If the mixture is worth Rs.7 a kg., how many kgs. brand A are needed to make 40kgs. of the mixture?
A. 24kgs.
B. 25kgs.
C. 26kgs.
D. 27kgs

30. A man ate 100 bananas in five days, each day eating 6 more than the previous day. How many bananas did he eat on the first day?
A. 7
B. 8
C. 9
D. 10

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com