technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Software Companies Placement Papers- -Free Download

Software Companies Placement Papers With Answers- -Free Download

1. Function used to display the character on the console is

A.fput()
B.put()
C.getch()
D.none of these

Answer: B

2. Number of nodes in a perfect Binary tree is

A.2 * L – 1
B.2* L
C.2* L +1
D.none of these

Answer: A

Solution:
Priority queue uses two queues 1. For storing the data. 2. Other for storing the priorities.

3. Heterogeneous Linked List is implemented using:-

A.int pointer
B.float pointer
C.void pointer
D.none of these

Answer: C

4. Number of queues needed to implement the priority queue:-

A.two
B.one
C.three
D.none of these

Answer: A

Solution:
Priority queue uses two queues 1. For storing the data. 2. Other for storing the priorities.

5. A variable used to store the address of another variable is termed as:-

A.variable
B.function
C.registers
D.pointer

Answer: D

6. void main()
{
int i = 15;
int const &j = i;
cout << i << j;
i = 9;
cout << i << j<
}

A.15 garbage value 9 garbage value
B.15 15 9 9
C.15 garbage value 15 garbage value
D.None of these

Answer: B

7. Virtual Memory consists of main memory and ______.

A.cache
B.ROM
C.RAM
D.Swap files

Answer: D

8. Which class addressing system has less number of hosts ?

A.Class A
B.Class B
C.Class C
D.Class D

Answer: D

9. Which of the following is a network layer protocol ?

A.TELNET
B.FTP
C.smtp
D.none

Answer: A

10. #define A 10+10
main ()
{
int a;
a = A * A;
printf (“%d”, a);
}

A.100
B.200
C.120
D.400

Answer: C

11. main()
{
int I;
char s[ ] = “man”;
for(i=0;s[i];i++)
printf(“%c %c %c %c”,i[s],s[i],*(s+i),*(i+s));
}

A.mmm aaaa nnnn
B.mmmm aaaa nnnn
C.aaaa mmmm nnnn
D.none of these

Answer: B

Solution:
s[i], *(i+s), *(s+i), i[s] are all different ways of expressing the same idea. Generally array name is the base address for that array. Here s is the base address. i is the index number/displacement from the base address. So, indirecting it with * is same as s[i]. i[s] may be surprising. But in the case of C it is same as s[i].

12. void main ()
{
int const *p = 10;
printf (“%d”, ++ (*p));
}

A.10
B.12
C.compiler error
D.Linker error

Answer: C

Solution:
Cannot modify a constant value.

13.main ()
{
extern int i = 10;
printf (“%d”, i);
}

A.10
B.9
C.compiler error
D.none

Answer: C

14. main()
{
float f = 1.1;
double d = 1.1;
if ( f == d)
printf(“True”);
else
printf(“False”);
}

A.True
B.False
C.compiler error
D.None of these

Answer: B

Solution:
Due to precision Considerations, floating point numbers cannot used in if condition for comparison.

15. What is the name of the Command used to partition the disk ?

A.fdisk
B.chkdisk
C.sfdisk
D.none of these

Answer: A

solution:
When you run the fdisk and format commands, the Master Boot Record (MBR) and file allocation tables are created.The MBR and file allocation tables store the necessary disk geometry that allows hard disk to accept, store, and retrieve data.

16. Equation for effective access time in paging(Memory management) ?

A.((1-p)*m+(p*s))
B.((1-p)*s+(p*m))
C.(1-p)*m
D.none of these

Answer: A

solution:
Effective access time=((1-p)*m+(p*s)) where (1-p) is called hit ratio, p is called page fault ratio, ‘m’ is called main memory access time, ‘s’ is called page fault service time.

17. The header file that is included to use manipulators is

A.iomanip.h
B.manip.h
C.math.h
D.string.h

Answer: A

18. Which data structure is easier to implement the trees ?

A.Queues
B.stacks
C.linked lists
D.Hashing table

Answer: C

19. Find post order traversal from the given tree ? tree (Image)

A.U4 U10 U3 U8 U2 U9 U11 U7 U6 U5 U1
B.U1 U2 U3 U4 U10 U8 U5 U9 U6 U11 U7
C.U4 U10 U3 U2 U8 U9 U11 U7 U6 U5 U1
D.none of these

Answer: A

20. Find pre order traversal from the given tree ? tree (Image)

A.U4 U10 U3 U8 U2 U9 U11 U7 U6 U5 U1
B.U1 U2 U3 U4 U10 U8 U5 U9 U6 U11 U7
C.U1 U2 U3 U4 U10 U8 U5 U6 U11 U7 u9
D.None of these

Answer: B

21. Main ()
{
int n=0;
while (n>32767)
printf (“%d”, n);
n++
}

A.Prints value from 0 to 32767
B.Infinite loop
C.compiler error
D.none

Answer: B

Solution:
Indefinite loop here the loop will continue again & again i.e. after 32767 the go to -32768

22. If (fun ())
{
x++;
}

A.fun () returns 0
B.fun () return 1
C.fun () return -1
D.return a value other than 0

Answer: D

23. Name a x.25 addressing standard ?

A.X.121
B.X.251
C.1EEE8.1
D.none of these

Answer: A

24. Short, int and long integers have how many bytes ?

A.2, 2, 4
B.Machine dependant.
C.2, 4, 8
D.None of these

Answer: B

25. Main ()
{
int a = 5, b = 6;
int i = 0;
i = a > b ? a:b;
printf (“%d”, i);
}

A.0
B.1
C.6
D.5

Answer: C

26. Int fun (char c)
{
int i;
static int y;

}

A.c, i are stored in stack and y stored in global memory space
B.c stored in stack and i, y are stored in global memory space
C.c is stored in text segment, y in global memory space and i in stackD.none of these

Answer: A

27. How would you insert pre-written code into a current program ?

A.#read
B.#get
C.#include
D.#pre

Answer: C

28. Structure may contain:-

A.Any other structure
B.Any other structure expect themselves
C.Any other structure except themselves and pointed to themselves
D.None of the above

Answer: A

29. Windowing technique is a kind of

A.Flow control technique
B.Error control technique
C.Both a & b
D.None of these

Answer: A

30. Windowing technique is a kind of

A.Flow control technique
B.Error control technique
C.Both a & b
D.None of these

Answer: A




Sutherland Reasoning Test Placement Papers

Improve your Sutherland Placement Test Scores on logical reasoning. Analyze each question and sample paper using proper logic and increase your overall chances of getting placed in Sutherland.

1. Statement:
Severe drought is reported to have set in several parts of the country.
Courses of action:
I. Govt should immediately make arrangement for providing financial assistance to those affected.
II. Food, water and fodder should immediately be sent to all these areas to save the people and cattle.

A. If only I follows
B. If only II follows
C. If either I or II follows
D. If neither I nor II follows

Answer: Option B

Solution:
In case of severe drought, food, water and fodder are of immediate importance rather than money. Hence II follows and I does not.

2. Going 50m to the South of her house, Radhika turns left and goes another 20m. Then,turning to the North, she goes 30m and then starts walking to her house. In which direction is she walking now?

A.North-west
B.North
C.South-east
D.East

Answer:OptionA

3. void main() { int i=5; printf(“%d”,i++ + ++i); }

A.Compiler error
B.6
C.5
D.Output Cannot be predicted exactly

Answer: D

4. The smallest number which when diminished by 7, is divisible 12, 16, 18, 21 and 28 is:

A.1008
B.1015
C.1022
D.1032

Answer: B

Solution:
Required number = (L.C.M. of 12,16, 18, 21, 28) + 7 = 1008 + 7 = 1015

5. 1 2, 3, 5, 7, 11, 13,

A.15
B.17
C.18
D.19

Answer: B

Solution:
The given series is prime number series. The next prime number is 17.

6. How many pairs of letters are there in the word ‘NURSING” which have as many letters between then as in the alphabet?

A. One
B. Three
C. Five
D. Six

Answer: Option B

7. Assertion:
The president dissolved the 12th Lok Sabha but asked the present government to continue as a caretaker government.
RI. New government cannot be formed immediately.
RII. The country cannot run without a government.

A. Only RI and not RII is the reason for the assertion.
B. only RII and not RI is the reason for the assertion.
C. either RI or RII, but not both, is the reason for the assertion.
D. neither RI nor RII is the reason for the assertion.
E. both RI and RII are the reason for the assertion.

Answer: Option E

Solution:
In both the situations explained by RI and RII, we need to have a caretaker government. Hence, both the valid reasons.

8. As they prepare for the state championships, one gymnast must be moved from the Level 2 team to the Level 1 team. The coaches will move the gymnast who has won the biggest prize and who has the most experience. In the last competition, Roberta won a bronze medal and has competed seven times before. Jamie has won a silver medal and has competed fewer times than Roberta. Beth has won a higher medal than Jamie and has competed more times than Roberta. Michele has won a bronze medal, and it is her third time competing. Who will be moved to the Level 1 team?

A. Roberta
B. Beth
C. Michele
D. Jamie

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Beth won the biggest prize, described as a higher medal than Jamie’s, which we’ve been told was a silver medal. Roberta and Michele both won bronze medals, which are lower ranking medals than silver. Beth is also described as having competed more times than Roberta— who has competed seven times. Jamie is described as having competed fewer times than Roberta, and Michele has competed three times. Therefore, Beth has competed more times than the others and has won the biggest prize to date.

9. I bought 5 pens, 7 pencils and 4 erasers. Rajan bought 6 pens, 8 erasers and 14 pencils for an amount which was half more than what I had paid. What percent of the total amount paid by me was paid for the pens ?

A.37.5%
B.62.5%
C.50%
D.None of these

Answer: B

Solution:
Let one pen, one pencil and one eraser cost n, p and r units respectively. Let the amount paid by me be A units. I pay (5n + 7p + 4r) = A ……..
Eqn. (1) While Rajan pays (6n + 14p + 8r) = 1.5 A ………… Eqn. (2). Multiply equation (1) by 2. We Get (10n + 14p + 8r) = 2A …….. Eqn. (3).
Comparing equations (2) and (3), we see that while Rajan gets 4 pens less, he pays 0.5A units less. Thus, A = the price of 8 pens.
Therefore the % of the total price paid by me initially, which was used for pens is (5/8) (100) = 62.5%.

10. MUMBAI: LTLARH : : DELHI : ?

A. CDKGG
B. IHLED
C. CDKGH
D. BCKGH

Answer: Option C

Solution:
Each letter of the first group moved one step backward to obtain the corresponding letters of the second group.

11. In the Maple Hill school district, a Five-Day Suspension occurs when a student is not permitted to attend school for five days for (1) physically assaulting another student, a teacher, or a school employee or (2) willfully destructing or defacing school property. Which situation below is the best example of a Five-Day Suspension?

A. Lillian gets caught cheating on a math test for the second time and is suspended from school.
B. Marc is asked to leave the classroom due to his constant disruptions.
C. Franny uses spray paint to write derogatory comments on the locker room wall and she is given a suspension.
D. Ms. Farmer tells her class that students who fail the midterm exam will be expected to stay after school for tutoring help.

Answer: Option C

Solution:
Although choices a and c both describe suspensions, only choice c describes a suspension that is the result of one of the two scenarios given in the definition of a five-day suspension (physical assault or destructing or defacing school property). Therefore, we can assume that Franny’s suspension, which is the result of spray painting school property, will be a five day suspension. Since the definition doesn’t provide any information about suspensions for cheating, we can assume that Lillian’s suspension does not fall into the five-day suspension category.

12. Rita, an accomplished pastry chef who is well known for her artistic and exquisite wedding cakes, opened a bakery one year ago and is surprised that business has been so slow. A consultant she hired to conduct market research has reported that the local population doesn’t think of her shop as one they would visit on a daily basis but rather a place they’d visit if they were celebrating a special occasion. Which of the following strategies should Rita employ to increase her daily business?

A. making coupons available that entitle the coupon holder to receive a 25% discount on wedding, anniversary, or birthday cakes
B. exhibiting at the next Bridal Expo and having pieces of one of her wedding cakes available for tasting
C. placing a series of ads in the local newspaper that advertise the wide array of breads, muffins, and cookies offered at her shop
D. moving the bakery to the other side of town

Answer: Option C

Solution:
This is the only option that would encourage people to think of the bakery as a shop they would visit regularly and not just on special occasions.

13. Here are some words translated from an artificial language.
godabim means kidney stones
romzbim means kidney beans
romzbako means wax beans
Which word could mean “wax statue”?

A. godaromz
B. lazbim
C. wasibako
D. romzpeo

Answer: Option C

Solution:
In this language, the adjective follows the noun. From godabim and romzbim, you can determine that bim means kidney. From romzbim and romzbako, you can determine that romz means beans. Therefore, bako means wax. Because the adjective wax must come after the noun in this language, wasibako is the only choice.

14. 3 5 12 38 154 914 4636

A. 1636
B. 1222
C. 1834
D. 3312

Answer: Option C

Solution:
These series is *1+2, *2+2, *3+2, *4+2, *5+2, *6+2 914 is incorrect.

It should be 772.

The number series begins with 914.


15. MONK : DEVOTION

A. maniac : pacifism
B. explorer : contentment
C. visionary : complacency
D. rover : wanderlust

Answer: Option D

Solution:
Devotion is characteristic of a monk; wanderlust is characteristic of a rover.



Sutherland English Test Model Papers

Sutherland Placement Papers for the English Language can be attempted in this section. Questions that are important for the Placement Process can be tried upon which will simulate the same difficulty level you will be facing while giving the actual Sutherland Placement Paper.

1. He reached an agreement with the union through negotiations and thus was able to _____ a possible strike.
(A) prevent
(B) avert
(C) deflect
(D) oppose
(E) confront
(F) revert

A. D and E
B. A and B
C. A and C
D. C and F

Answer: Option B

Solution:
He reached an agreement or compromise through ‘negotiations’ and he was able to ‘prevent’ or ‘avert’ a strike.

2.Her dress appears new

A.SVO
B.SVC
C.SV
D.SVA

Answer: Option B

3. Season

A. seasonal
B. seasoning
C. seasonable
D. seasoned

Answer: Option D

4. The rioters acts of _____ and vandalism were strongly condemned by all political parties.
(A) brutality
(B) incendiarism
(C) arson
(D) delinquency
(E) cruelty
(F) barbarism

A. A and F
B. A and E
C. B and C
D. D and E

Answer: Option C

Solution:
The sentence implies that the words which fit into the blank should be related hence the words ‘arson’ and ‘incendiarism’ are most appropriate.

5. Application

A. applicant
B. apply
C. appliance
D. applicable

Answer: Option B

6. Scholar

A. er
B. ty
C. hood
D. ship

Answer: Option D

7. Minority aspirations cannot forever be kept in check _______ the gun.

A. with
B. from
C. by
D. through

Answer: Option A

8. To get something for a song

A. to get something by playing a short piece of music
B. to get something at a very low price
C. to complain about something
D. to start learning music
E. to give a musical performance

Answer: Option B

Solution:
‘To get something for a song’ is to get something at a very low price

9. Ashok was a Mauryan king.

A. simple past
B. simple present
C. future perfect
D. past perfect

Answer: Option A

10. He is poor. He is happy.
a) Despite ———–
b) Admitting that ———–
c) He is poor indeed ———–

A. Only A
B. A & B
C. A & C
D. Only C
E. A , B & C

Answer: Option E

11. But for your help. I would not have been able to solve this problem.

A. If you had helped me
B. Without your helping
C. Had you helped me
D. In case you helped me

Answer: Option E

Solution:
The sentence requires no correction. Choice (A) though grammatically correct is logically inconsistent.

12. The minister categorically denied the allegations levelled against him as a plot to tarnish his image.

A. levelled over him
B. level on him
C. level over him
D. level against him
E. No correction required

Answer: Option E

Solution:
The sentence does not require any correction.

13. One must be broadminded in one’s outlook. Only then can one remain focused and think positive.
(A) Because one must be broadminded …..
(B) Unless one is broadminded …..
(C) Although one is broadminded …..

A. Only A
B. Only B
C. Only C
D. A and B

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Only B is correct because A and B do not covey the meaning implied.

14. The house
(P) about half a mile distant
(Q) that stunds in front of us
(R) was built of stones
(S) which were dug out of its own site

A. QSPR
B. QRPS
C. QPRS
D. QRSP

Answer: Option C

15. In summer, days are more warmer than nights.

A. more warm
B. warmest
C. warmer
D. none

Answer: Option C

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com