technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Software Companies Placement Papers- -Free Download

Software Companies Placement Papers With Answers- -Free Download

1. main()
{
int a = 10,*j;
void *k;
j = k =&a;
j++;
k++;
printf(“n %u %u”,j,k);
}

A.compiler error
B.syntax error
C.memory address
D.noo out put

Answer: A

Solution:
cannot increment a void pointer

2. What will be the output of the program?
#include
int i;
int fun1(int);
int fun2(int);
int main()
{
extern int j;
int i=3;
fun1(i);
printf(“%d,”, i);
fun2(i);
printf(“%d”, i);
return 0;
}
int fun1(int j)
{
printf(“%d,”, ++j);
return 0;
}
int fun2(int i)
{
printf(“%d,”, ++i);
return 0;
}
int j=1;

A.3, 4, 4, 3
B.4, 3, 4, 3
C.3, 3, 4, 4
D.3, 4, 3, 4

Answer: B

3. main()
{
int i =3;
for(; i ++ = 0;)
printf(“%d”,i);
}

A.compiler error
B.syntax error
C.some garbage value
D.no out put

Answer: A

Solution:
Lvalue required in function main

4. Point out the error in the program
#include
int main()
{
int f(int);
int b;
b = f(20);
printf(“%dn”, b);
return 0;
}
int f(int a)
{
a > 20? return(10): return(20);
}

A.Error: Prototype declaration
B.No error
C.Error: return statement cannot be used with conditional operators
D.None of above

Answer: C

Solution:
In a ternary operator, we cannot use the return statement. The ternary operator requires expressions but not code.

5. What will be output of following c program?

#define max
int main()
{
printf(“%d”,max);
return 0;
}

A.0
B.null
C.Garbage
D.Compilation error

Answer: D

6. What will be the output of the program?
#include
int i;
int fun();
int main()
{
while(i)
{
fun();
main();
}
printf(“Hellon”);
return 0;
}
int fun()
{
printf(“Hi”);
}

A.Hello
B.Hi Hello
C.No output
D.Infinite loop

Answer: A

7. What will be output of following c program?
void main()
{
int i;
for(i=0;i<5;i++)
{
int x=0;
printf(“%d”,x);
x++;
}
}

A.01234
B.001234
C.0000
D.Infinite loop

Answer: C

8. What will be the output of the program?
#include
int main()
{
int x, y, z;
x=y=z=1;
z = ++x || ++y && ++z;
printf(“x=%d, y=%d, z=%dn”, x, y, z);
return 0;
}

A.x=2, y=1, z=1
B.x=2, y=2, z=1
C.x=2, y=2, z=2
D.error

Answer: A

9. What will be output of following c program?
long fu(int);
char vect[]={1,2,3,4,5};
void main()
{
int i=1; i=fu(++i)+ ++vect[++i]+ ++i+fu(i++);
printf(“%d”,i);
}
long fu(int x)
{
return x*3;
}

A.31
B.32
C.33
D.34

Answer: D

10. What will be the output of the program?
#include
int main()
{
unsigned int i = 65536;
while(i != 0)
printf(“%d”,++i);
printf(“n”);
return 0;
}

A.Infinite loop
B.0 1 2 … 65535
C.0 1 2 … 32767 – 32766 -32765 -1 0
D.No output

Answer: D

11.void main()
{
int a = 10, b =20;
char x = 1, y = 0;
if(a,b,x,y)
{
printf(“Freshers World”);
}
}
What is the output?

A.res is printed
B.freshers world is printed
C.Compiler Error
D.Nothing is printed

Answer: D

12. What is x in the following program?
#include int main()
{
typedef char (*(*arrfptr[3])())[10];
arrfptr x;
return 0;
}

A.x is a pointer
B.x is an array of three pointer
C.x is an array of three function pointers
D.Error in x declaration

Answer: C

13. main()
{
char throught[2][30] ={ “Don’t walk in front of me..”,’i am not follow”};
printf(“%c%c,*(thought[0]9),*(*(thought 0)5));
}
What is the output of this program ?

A.kk
B.int**array2 = (int**)malloc(nrows*sizeof(int*));Don’t walk in front of me
C.i may not follow
D.k

Answer: D

14. What will be the output of the program ?
#include
int main()
{
int k=1;
printf(“%d == 1 is” “%sn”, k, k==1?”TRUE”:”FALSE”);
return 0;
}

A.k == 1 is TRUE
B.1 == 1 is TRUE
C.1 == 1 is FALSE
D.K == 1 is FALSE

Answer: B

15. main()
{
int i=5;
printf(“%d”,i = ++i==6);
}

A.5
B.1
C.6
D.compiler error

Answer: B

16. Which files will get closed through the fclose() in the following program?
#include
int main()
{
FILE *fs, *ft, *fp;
fp = fopen(“A.C”, “r”);
fs = fopen(“B.C”, “r”);
ft = fopen(“C.C”, “r”);
fclose(fp, fs, ft);
return 0;
}

A.”A.C” “B.C” “C.C”
B.”B.C” “C.C”
C.”A.C”
D.Error in fclose()

Answer: D

17. void main()
{
printf(“sizeof(void *) = %d n”,sizeof(void*));
printf(“sizeof(int *) = %d n”,sizeof(int*));
printf(“sizeof(double*) = %d n”,sizeof(double*));
printf(“sizeof(struct unknown *) = %d n”,sizeof(struct unknown*));
}

A.no out put
B.compiler error
C.sizeof(void *) = 2 sizeof(int *) = 2 sizeof(double *) = 2 sizeof(struct unknown *) = 2
D.syntax error

Answer: C

18. Which of the following statements are correct about the program below?
#include
int main()
{
int size, i;
scanf(“%d”, &size);
int arr[size];
for(i=1; i<=size; i++)
{
scanf(“%d”, arr[i]);
printf(“%d”, arr[i]);
}
return 0;
}

A.The code is erroneous since the subscript for array used in for loop is in the range 1 to size.
B.The code is erroneous since the values of array are getting scanned through the loop.
C.The code is erroneous since the statement declaring array is invalid.
D.The code is correct and runs successfully.

Answer: C

19. # include
char *somefun1()
{
char temp[] =”string”;
return temp;
}
char * somefun2()
{
char temp[] = { ‘s’,’t’,’r’,’i’,’n’,’g’};
return temp;
}
int main()
{
puts (somefun1());
puts(somefun2());
}

A.syntax error
B.some garbage value
C.compiler error
D.no out put

Answer: B

20. What will be the output of the program?
#include
int fun(int(*)());
int main()
{
fun(main);
printf(“Hin”);
return 0;
}
int fun(int (*p)())
{
printf(“Hello “);
return 0;
}

A.Infinite loop
B.Hi
C.Hello Hi
D.Error

Answer: C

21. Point out the error, if any in the while loop.
#include
int main()
{
int i=1;
while()
{
printf(“%dn”, i++);
if(i>10)
break;
}
return 0;
}

A.There should be a condition in the while loop
B.There should be at least a semicolon in the while
C.The while loop should be replaced with for loop.
D.No error

Answer: A

22. What will be output of following c program?
void main()
{
int num,a=10;
num=a— -a–;
printf(“%d %d”,num,a);
}

A.0 8
B.0 10
C.20 8
D.-1 10

Answer: C

23. What will be output of following c program?
float avg(float,float,float);
void main()
{
float p=1,q=2,r=-2,a;
a=avg(p,(q=4,r=-12,q),r);
printf(“%f”,a);
}
float avg(float x,float y,float z)
{
return (x+y+z)/3;
}

A.0.111111
B.1.000000
C.-0.777777
D.-1.000000

Answer: B

24. How many times “Freshersworld” is get printed?
#include
int main()
{
int x;
for(x=-1; x<=10; x++)
{
if(x < 5)
continue;
else break;
printf(“Freshersworld”);
}
return 0;
}

A.Infinite times
B.11 times
C.0 times
D.10 times

Answer: C

25. What will be output of following c program?
struct myStruct
{
int a;
char b;
}
*ptr;
int main()
{
struct myStruct ms={400,’A’};
printf(“%d %d”,ptr->a,ptr->b);
return 0;
}

A.400 A
B.400 6
C.400 97
D.0 0

Answer: D

26. What will be the output of the program?
#include
int main()
{
int i;
i = scanf(“%d %d”, &i, &i);
printf(“%dn”, i);
return 0;
}

A.1
B.2
C.Garbage value
D.Error: cannot assign scanf to variable

Answer: B

Solution:
scanf() returns the number of variables to which you are provding the input. i = scanf(“%d %d”, &i, &i); Here Scanf() returns 2. So i = 2. printf(“%dn”, i); Here it prints 2.

27. What will be output of following c program?
int main()
{
float x;
x=(int)1.1,(float)2.2,(int)3.3 ,5.4;
printf(“%f”,x);
return 0;
}

A.1.000000
B.5.400000
C.2.200000
D.3.300000

Answer: A

28. Point out the correct statement which correctly allocates memory dynamically for 2D array following program?
int main()
{
int *p, i, j;
/* Add statement here */
for(i=0; i<3; i++)
{
for(j=0; j<4; j++)
{
p[i*4+j] = i;
printf(“%d”, p[i*4+j]);
}
}
return 0;
}

A.p = (int*) malloc(3, 4);
B.p = (int*) malloc(3*sizeof(int));
C.p = malloc(3*4*sizeof(int));
D.p = (int*) malloc(3*4*sizeof(int));

Answer: D

29. What will be output if you will compile and execute the following c code?
void main()
{
int i=320;
char *ptr=(char *)&i;
printf(“%d”,*ptr);
}

A.320
B.1
C.64
D.Compiler error

Answer: A

30. What will be the output of the program?
#include
int main()
{
char *s;
char *fun();
s = fun();
printf(“%sn”, s);
return 0;
}
char *fun()
{
char buffer[30];
strcpy(buffer, “RAM”);
return (buffer);
}

A.0xffff
B.Garbage value
C.0xffee
D.Error

Answer: B

Sasken Reasoning Test Placement Papers

In this page, aspirants can check out the latest reasoning test questions and answers along with a detailed solution. Do practice regularly to get the best result in the Sasken Online Recruitment test.

1. Statement:
There have been a large number of cases of Internet hacking in the recent months, creating panic among the internet users.
Courses of action:
I. The govt machinery should make an all out effort to nab who are responsible and put them behind bars.
II. The internet users should be advised to stay away from using internet till the culprits are caught.

A. If only I follows
B. If only II follows
C. If either I or II follows
D. If neither I nor II follows

Answer: Option A

Solution:
I is advisable because fear of punishment restricts people from doing offence. Hence, the number of cases of Internet hacking is likely to reduce. II is not advisable because it will hamper the work of Internet users.

2.IamfacingSouth.Iturnrightandwalk20m.ThenIturnrightagainandwalk10m.Then It urn left and walk 10m and then turning right walk 20m. Then I turn right again and walk 60m. In which direction am I from the starting point?

A.North
B.North-west
C.East
D.North-east

Answer: Option D

3. Choose out the odd one.

A. Ginger
B. Onion
C. Beetroot
D. Coriander

Answer: Option D

Solution:
Here all except coriander are modified stems. Hence the answer is (D).

4. Mathematics allows us to expand our consciousness. Mathematics tells us about economic trends, patterns of disease, and the growth of populations. Math is good at exposing the truth, but it can also perpetuate misunderstandings and untruths. Figures have the power to mislead people. This paragraph best supports the statement that

A. the study of mathematics is dangerous.
B. words are more truthful than figures.
C. the study of mathematics is more important than other disciplines.
D. the power of numbers is that they cannot lie.
E. figures are sometimes used to deceive people.

Answer: Option E

Solution:
This answer is clearly stated in the last sentence of the paragraph. Choice a can be ruled out because there is no support to show that studying math is dangerous. Words are not mentioned in the passage, which rules out choice b. Choice d is a contradiction to the information in the passage. There is no support for choice c.

5. In a certain code language ‘allow children to play on the ground’ is written as ‘play allow on children the to ground’ then how will ‘the do open not electric tough wires’ be declared from that language?

A. Not the electric do touch open wires
B. Do not touch the electric open wires
C. Do not touch the open electric wires
D. Not the do electric touch open wires

Answer: Option C

6. If the letters in each to the following five words are first rearranged in the alphabetical order and then in the groups of letters so formed are rearranged as in dictionary, which word would have its group of letters in the MIDDLE among the five?

A. Code
B. Lack
C. Meet
D. Deaf
E. Road

Answer: Option E

Solution:
When the letters in each of the words are arranged in alphabetical order it becomes as follows:
cdeo, ackl, eemt, adef and ador. Now when the words are rearranged as in a dictionary then their respective position becomes as follows : ackl, adef, ador, cdeo and eemt.

7. Assertion (A) : Sprouting should not be done before consuming the grains.
Reason (R) : Sprouting kills many vital vitamins.

A. Both A and R are true and R is the correct Solution of A.
B. Both A and R are true but R is NOT the correct Solution of A.
C. A is true but R is false.
D. A is false but R is true.
E. Both A and R are false.

Answer: Option E

Solution:
Sprouted grains should be consumed because sprouting enhances the nutrient content of the grains.

8. At a parking lot, a sedan is parked to the right of a pickup and to the left of a sport utility vehicle. A minivan is parked to the left of the pickup.
The minivan is parked between the pickup and the sedan.
If the first two statements are true, the third statement is

A. true
B. false
C. uncertain
D. None of these

Answer: Option B

Solution:
This is the order of the cars from left to right: minivan, pickup, sedan, sport utility vehicle.

9. Ravi, Suresh, and Asif are in control of the following number-letter-symbol series respectively.
Ravi: 2 & S * 9 P T B £ 8 Q ? 6
Suresh: ? 1 ? F @ V 4 $ © M T D ?
Asif: G 3 H # K N . 5 R = 7 W Y

If from each series, amongst letters/numbers/symbols the one having highest members is sorted out and then arranged in the descending order on the basis of the number of elements they have, which of the following will indicate the correct descending order?

A. Asif-letters, Suresh-symbols, Ravi-symbols
B. Asif-letters, Suresh-symbols, Ravi-letters
C. Ravi-numbers, Suresh-letters, Asif-symbols
D. Ravi-letters, Suresh-symbols, Asif-letters

Answer: Option B

10. ACE: BDF: FHJ?

A. GIK
B. GHK
C. DFH
D. FHL

Answer: Option A

Solution:
Each letter of the first group is moved one step forward to obtain the corresponding letter of the second group.

11. Violating an Apartment Lease occurs when a tenant does something prohibited by the legally binding document that he or she has signed with a landlord. Which situation below is the best example of Violating an Apartment Lease?

A. Tim has decided to move to another city, so he calls his landlord to tell him that he is not interested in renewing his lease when it expires next month.
B. Valerie recently lost her job and, for the last three months, has neglected to pay her landlord the monthly rent they agreed upon in writing when she moved into her apartment eight months ago.
C. Mark writes a letter to his landlord that lists numerous complaints about the apartment he has agreed to rent for two years.
D. Leslie thinks that her landlord is neglecting the building in which she rents an apartment. She calls her attorney to ask for advice.

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Valerie signed a legally binding document that requires her to pay a monthly rent for her apartment and she has failed to do this for the last three months. Therefore, she has violated her apartment lease.

12. Here are some words translated from an artificial language.
relftaga means carefree
otaga means careful
fertaga means careless
Which word could mean “aftercare”?

A. zentaga
B. tagafer
C. tagazen
D. relffer

Answer: Option C

Solution:
In this language, the root word taga, which means care, follows the affix (relf, o–, or fer–). Therefore, in the word aftercare, the root word and the affix would be reversed in the artificial language. The only choice, then, is tagazen, because tagafer would mean less care.

13. 2 3 10 39 172 885

1 (A) (B) (C) (D) (E)

Which of the following will come in place of (B)?

A. 11
B. 7
C. 9
D. 8

Answer: Option C

Solution:
These series is *1+12 , *2+22, *3+32 , —-

14. FINCH : BIRD

A. frog : toad
B. elephant : reptile
C. dalmatian : dog
D. collie : marsupial

Answer: Option C

Solution:
A finch is a type of bird; a Dalmatian is a type of dog.

15. The bank readily accepted to provide him assistance in the form of _____.
(A) subsidies
(B) stakes
(C) alimony
(D) wherewithal
(E) assets
(F) sustenance

A. A and D
B. B and C
C. A and F
D. A and B

Answer: Option A

Solution:
The bank can be of ‘assistance’ in the form of providing ‘subsidies’ or the wherewithal or the necessary requirements.

Sasken English Test Model Papers

English test questions and answers are available on this page. Candidates Should practice these questions to get placed in the Sasken Placement test. It is not an easy test to get qualify in Sasken written test. So practice these questions thoroughly.

1. Gene

A.ic
B.eu
C.tic
D.ize

Answer: Option C

2. He went on —– foolishly.

A. spoke
B. to speaking
C. speaking
D. speaks

Answer: Option C

3. One is always considered a/an _____ in any foreign country, irrespective of the number of years he has lived there.
(A) amateur
(B) threat
(C) alien
(D) menace
(E) outsider
(F) ally

A. A and F
B. B and D
C. C and E
D. E and F

Answer: Option C

Solution:
In a foreign land or country one is treated as an ‘alien’ or an ‘outsider’.

4. Select the odd one out

A. Judge
B. Chamber
C. Tennis
D. Lawyer

Answer: Option C

5. Let us attend the party.

A. shall not we?
B. shall we?
C. shan’t we?
D. none of these

Answer: Option B

6. There was no agreement _________ the great powers ________ a treaty to ban nuclear weapons.

A. between, about
B. among, on
C. in, for
D. with, about

Answer: Option B

7. An educated guess

A. to use words or phrases from a book
B. a guess that is based on the opinion of a person who is close to you
C. something that nobody can be certain about
D. a guess based on some degree of knowledge, and is therefore likely to be correct

Answer: Option D

Solution:
‘An educated or a calculated guess’ is a guess based on some degree of knowledge and is therefore likely to be correct.

8. DILIGENT

A. dexterous
B. intelligent
C. experienced
D. sincere
E. hard-working

Answer: Option E

9. He made a promise.
He kept it. a) Making ———–
b) He not only ———–
c) Besides making ———–

A. A & B
B. B & C
C. A , B & C
D. Only A

Answer: Option B

10. Born with a silver spoon, Tom always lived a life of luxury.

A. Having had born with a silver spoon
B. After he was born with a silver spoon
C. When he was born with a silver spoon
D. He was born with a silver spoon
E. No correction required

Answer: Option E

Solution:
The sentence requires no correction

11. Unless I have a peaceful environment, I will be not able to complete my work.

A. will not be able
B. am not able
C. would be not able
D. was not able

Answer: Option A

Solution:
When there are two parts of a verb given in a sentence (will be) the negative has to come between the two (i.e) ‘will not be’.

12. His French isn’t very good. He has lived in France for eight years.
(A) Even if he has lived in France …..
(B) Even though he has lived in France for …..
(C) Since he has lived in France for …..

A. Only A
B. Only B
C. Only C
D. A and B

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Though he has lived in France for eight years he has not learnt French. This idea is best brought out using the starter B. The other two starters do not convey the same idea.

13. The boy
(P) with big blue eyes
(Q) watched him
(R) and he never said a word (S) that had an uncanny cold fire in them

A. PQRS
B. PQSR
C. QPSR
D. QRPS

Answer: Option C

14. These days it is rare to find a politician with a clean record. —- When this is the situation, all talks about eradication of corruption is nothing but hollow.
(A) It is common for ministers, MPs and MLAs to possess agencies of petrol pumps and gas, own medical and engineering colleges, five star hotels etc.
(B) This is one of the reasons why politicians vie with each other to become MLAs, MPs and ministers.
(C) The recent revelations in the petrol pump scam are not overly surprising.

A. Only C
B. A and B
C. Only B
D. B and C

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Statements A and B further elaborate on the idea expressed in the first sentence.

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com