technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Software Companies Placement Papers- -Free Download

Software Companies Placement Papers With Answers- -Free Download

1. What changes would be necessary for block C if FM signals are to be received

A. Block becomes redundant
B. A FM detector would be required
C. A high frequency signal generator
D. An additional local oscillator will be needed

Ans. B

2. In the equatorial plane only Geosychronous satellite are launched because it is the only plane which provides –

A. 24 hour orbit
B. stationary satellite
C. global communication
D. zero-gravity environs

Ans. B

3. Radio Broadcasting is an example of –


A. space multiplexing
B. time multiplexing
C. frequency multiplexing
D. none of the above

Ans. C

4. PAM signals can be demodulation by using a –

A. Low pass filters (LPE) alone
B. A Schmitt trigger followed by a LPF
C. A differentiator followed by a LPF
D. A clipper circuit by a LPF

Ans. D

5. In an FDM receiver channels can be separated by using –

A. AND gates
B. Band pass
C. differentiation
D. Integration

Ans. A

6. The most common modulation system used for telegraphy is-

A. frequency shift keying
B. two – tone modulation
C. pulse code modulation
D. single tone modulation

Ans. A

7. Use of varoctor diode in generation of modulated segial be-

A. FM generation only
B. 100AM generation only
C. PM generation only
D. both PM and AM generation

Ans. A

8. In colour picture tube shadow mask is used to

A. reduce x-ray emission
B. ensure that each beam strikes only its own dots
C. increase screen brightness
D. provide degaussing for the screen

Ans. C

9. The circuit that separates composite video warefore from the sync pulses is-

A. the keyed AGC amplifar
B. a clipper
C. an integrator
D. a sawtooth current

Ans. D

10. Band width of microwaves is-

A. 1GHz -10 ^ 3 GHz
B. 1GHz -100 GHz
C. 1 GHz -10 GHz
D. 1 GHz – 10 ^ 6 GHz

Ans. A

11. In transverse Magnetic mode-

A. no electric line is in direction of propagation
B. no magnetic line is in direction of propagation
C. bath magnetic & electric lines are is direction of propagation
D. neither magnetic nor electric lines in direction of propagation

Ans. B

12. Signal transmission in sky wave propagation is due to –

A. Refraction of wave
B. Reflection of wave
C. Pierus through Inosphere
D. None

Ans. B

13. According to Barkhausen Criterion Phase shift of signal should be –

A. 60 degree
B. 90 degree
C. 180 degree
D. 360 degree

Ans. D

14. The transmission does not have –

A. Partition noise
B. Flicker noise
C. resistance
D. Short noise

Ans. A

15. The main disadvantage of Diode-Transistor logic (DTL) is its-

A. greater speed
B. slower speed
C. average speed
D. none of the above

Ans. B

16. Time delay Dt in digital signals in an SIS O shift register is given by –

A. Dt = N ‘ Fc
B. Dt = N ‘ 1/Fc
C. Dt = 1/N ‘ Fc
D. Dt = N ‘ 1/Fc


Ans. B

17. The output Qn is 1 in a JK flip flop and it does not change when clock pulse is applied) The possible combination of Jn and Kn can be -(y denotes don’t care)


A. y and 0
B. y and 1
C. 0 and y
D. 1 and y


Ans. A

18. Basic memory cell of dynamic RAM consists of –

A. a flip flop
B. a transistor acting as a capacitor
C. a transistor
D. a capacitance

Ans. B

19. The 2’s complement of 1000 base 2 is –

A. 0111
B. 0101
C. 1000
D. 0001

Ans. C


20. Master slave flip-flop is made up of –

A. two flip flops connected in series
B. two flip flops connected in parallel
C. a debouncer circuit
D. a-D- latch

Ans. A


21. Number of nybbles making one byte is –

A. 2
B. 4
C. 8
D. 16

Ans. A

22. The intrinsic impedance of free space-

A. is independent of frequency
B. decreases with increase of frequency
C. increases with increase of frequency
D. varies as square root of frequency

Ans. A

23. A system consists of 12 poles and 2 zeroes. Its high frequency asymptote in its magnitude plot has a slope of –


A. -200 dB/decade
B. -240 dB/decade
C. -230 dB/decade
D. -320 dB/decade

Ans. A

24. Considering the conditions-

1. High loop gain
2. Less ringing
3. Greater damping
4 Negative dB gain margin
System stability requirements would include


A. 1 and 3
B. 1, 2 and 3
C. 1 and 4
D. 2, 3 and 4

Ans. D

25. Varoctor diode has non linearity of –

A. capacitance
B. Inductance
C. Resistance
D. Is a linear device

Ans. A



MTNL Reasoning Test Placement Papers

Try these Reasoning Test Questions to know the chance of selection in the MTNL Placement Test. So we suggest the aspirants practice these questions and prepare well for the MTNL Examination.

1. Choose the correct alternative that will continue the same pattern and fill in the blank spaces:
121, 225, 361, (….)

A. 441
B. 484
C. 529
D. 729

Answer: Option C

2. Study the following information carefully and answer the given questions:
A word and number arrangement machine when given an input line of words and numbers rearranges them following a particular rule in each step. The following is an illustration of input and rearrangement:
Input: 25 280 345 36 93 147 550
Step I: 550 280 345 36 93 147 25
Step II: 550 345 280 36 93 147 25
Step III: 550 345 280 147 93 36 25
This is the final arrangement and step III is the last step for this input.

What will be the second step for the following input?
Input: 158 294 22 89 142 385 463

A. 463 385 294 22 89 142 148
B. 463 385 89 22 294 142 158
C. 463 385 22 89 142 158 294
D. 463 385 22 142 158 294
E. None Of These

Answer: Option E

Solution:
Numbers are getting arranged in descending order.
The largest of the given number interchanges its place with the first number. IN case the largest number is already arranged, the second largest is interchanged with the number next to the largest number, and so on until the numbers are arranged in descending order.
Input: 158 294 22 89 142 385 463
Step I: 463 294 22 89 142 385 158
Step II: 463 385 22 89 142 294 158


3. Effect: A large number people prefer platinum ornaments to gold ornaments.
Which of the following can be a possible cause for the above effect?

A. The price of gold ornaments has increased significantly.
B. The price of platinum ornaments decrease significantly.
C. The difference in the prices of gold and platinum ornament became very narrow and wearing platinum ornaments has become a fashion now.
D. Platinum is a very costly metal.

Answer: Option C

Solution:
We need to find a possible reason for people shifting from gold ornaments to platinum ornaments.
Choice (a) and (b) talk about prices of gold and platinum ornaments individually, but does not make any comparison between their prices.
Choice (c) states that the prices of gold and platinum ornaments is almost equal and wearing platinum ornaments is more fashionable than wearing gold ornaments. This is a possible reason why people prefer platinum ornaments to those of gold.
Choice (d) deters people from preferring platinum ornaments.
Hence, (c) is a possible cause.

4. Statement:
“It has become a necessity to computerise all the functions of our institute to maintain the present position.” – statement of the Director of XYZ institute.
Assumptions:
I. Unless computerised, the institute will fall behind in the race.
II. The functions of the institute are too complex to be handled manually.

A. If only assumption I is implicit
B. If only assumption II is implicit
C. If either I or II is implicit
D. If neither I nor II is implicit
E. If both I and II are implicit

Answer: Option E

Solution:
I is implicit from the need “to maintain the present position.” But why the of lag? Must be because computers are much more efficient than manual labourers. And this holds true only for complex tasks. Hence II is implicit.

5. It may prudent to bear with a small harm for a greater benefit. Problem arises when the harm has the power to endanger future generations. Research has consistently shown that frequent exposure X-rays can cause cells in human body to be destroyed or mutated, apart from this it can cause damage to DNA cell structure, a bane that could be passed down for generations. Doctors, unmindful of such consequences, subject the patients to exposure to X-rays, even in the cases in which it can be avoided.
Which of the following is a course of action that can be pursued?

A. Doctors should not recommend X-ray treatment unless it is unavoidable.
B. Manufacturers should provide remote controls for X-ray machines so that doctors can operate it from a distance.
C. Manufacturers should incorporate such features in their machines to regulate radiation to the patients.
D. Patients should not go to the hospitals which use X-rays in the treatment of patient

Answer: Option A

Solution:
The courses of action suggested in (D) leads to new problems because usages of X-rays becomes essential in some causes.
Use of remote control can only save the operator from exposure to X-rays but not to the patients. Hence, (B) is not a proper course of action. Choice (C) is based on an assumption that X-ray radiation is not regulated. Hence, (C) does not follow. Choice (D), does not yield ant positive result as there will not be any cure for some diseases without X-ray radiation. Hence (D) does not follow. Here the problem is that doctors are recommending X-ray treatment where there is no need. Hence, they should think twice before recommending. Hence, (A) is a proper course of action.

6. Statement:
Move into the upper echelons without paying a steep price. Book a luxurious flat with us. – Advt. of a construction company for its prestigious project.
Assumptions:
I. It is possible to join the select band of rich people by hard work.
II. Staying in luxury without paying steep price is the criterion of upper crust of society.
III. Booking a luxurious flat is very easy now.

A. Only II
B. Only III
C. Only II and III
D. None

Answer: Option D

Solution:
Nothing is hinted about “hard work” or “upper crust of society.” hence neither I nor II is implicit. III is also not implicit: In general, it is not very “easy”, rather, one has to pay “a steep price”.

7. Paddy is related to the field in the same way as steel is related to?

A. Mine
B. Factory
C. Iron
D. Ore

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Second is the place where the first is grown/produced

8. (A) The Greenland ice cap is melting so quickly that pieces of ice which are several cubic kilometers in size are breaking off.
(B) Greenland is prone to earth quakes.

A. if statement (A) is the cause and statement (B) is its effect.
B. if statement (B) is the cause and statement (A) is its effect.
C. if both the statements (A) and (B) are independent causes.
D. if both the statements (A) and (B) are effects of independent causes.

Answer: Option A

Solution:
When pieces of ice which are several cubic kilometers in size break they will cause earthquakes. So, (A) is the cause and (B) is its effect.

9. Statement:
Unauthorized absence from offices and negligence of duty among the employees working in the government offices located in remote villages is severely hampering the government’s efforts to develop such villages.
Which of the following steps should the government properly to official duties in such places?

A. Government should find out the reasons for such behaviour and fulfill all the needs of the employees working in such places.
B. The number of surprise inspections of such offices should be increased and the erring employees should be dealt with strictly.
C. The officials or employees found absent from the office without prior permission should be removed from the services.
D. No office should be established at such places.

Answer: Option B

Solution:
The given problem is that the employees posted at remote places are not discharging their duties properly. Fulfilling all the needs of the employees is not practically possible. Hence, (a) is not a proper step to be taken.
If the number of surprise inspections were increased it would keep the employees alert and makes them to attend the office regularly. Hence, (b) can mitigate the problem.
Choice (c) is an extreme action. There could be some genuine reasons also. Hence, (c) is not a proper step to be taken.
Choice (d) creates another problem. Because without offices the government will not be able to provide services to people living in such places. Hence, (d) is not a proper step to be taken.
Hence, (b) is a proper step to be taken.

10. The Shop and Save Grocery is south of Greenwood Pharmacy.
Rebecca’s house is northeast of Greenwood Pharmacy.
Rebecca’s house is west of the Shop and Save Grocery.
If the first two statements are true, the third statement is

A. true
B. false
C. uncertain
D. None

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Because the first two statements are true, Rebecca’s house is also northeast of the Shop and Save Grocery, which means that the third statement is false.

11. The resultant of the first set of number is multiplied by .the resultant of the second set of number what will be the outcome?

A. 48
B. 96
C. 69
D. 75

Answer: Option B

12. While sitting in a park, you observe that a smart young man comes to the place on a scooter, leaves it there and goes away with someone else on a motorbike. You would :

A. chase the person.
B. inform the police at the nearby booth.
C. call back the person.
D. remain engaged in your enjoyment.

Answer: Option B

Solution:
inform the police at the nearby booth.

13. gala

A. celebration
B. tuxedo
C. appetizer
D. orator

Answer: Option A

Solution:
A gala indicates a celebration, the necessary element here. A tuxedo (choice b) is not required garb at a gala, nor is an appetizer (choice c). A gala may be held without the benefit of anyone speaking (choice d).

14. Statement:
It is because of a multiparty system in our country that a coalition government is formed. Wherein the country suffers from instability.
Courses of Action:
I. There should be only a bi-party system and to this extent the constitution must be amended.
II. Whenever any party is not in the majority, the elections must be held again.
III. If there is no absolute majority for any national party, the president should dissolve the parliament and he should rile the country during that period.

A. Only II and III follow
B. Only I and II follow
C. Only I and III follow
D. Only I follows

Answer: Option D

Solution:
Here the problem is a multiparty system which is causing instability.
Course of action I is talking about bi-party system and hence this can solve the problem.
Holding election for multiple number of times is not possible. Hence II does not follow.
Course of action III does not solve the problem the problem may re-occur again in future.

15. I am standing in a row 9th from either side find that how many persons are in the row.

A. 15
B. 19
C. 17
D. 16

Ans. C

Solution:
8 <— 1 —-> 8 = 17



MTNL English Test Model Papers

For every placement test, English Test will be one of the tests for the selection of candidates for the MTNL Recruitment Test. So we suggest the candidates by practicing these sample questions they can get qualify in the MTNL Written test.

1. As he got down from the train, he fell.

A. simple
B. negative
C. complex
D. compound

Answer: Option C

2. During the holiday season, the ______ theme is “Peace on Earth, Goodwill Toward All.”

A. mitigated
B. arrogant
C. controversial
D. prevalent
E. prestigious

Answer: Option D

Solution:
Prevalent (adj.) means widespread or widely accepted; predominant or extensive.

3. ERODE

A. diminish
B. disappear
C. improve
D. vanish

Answer: Option C

Solution:
Erode means to gradually wear away or deteriorate, improve is its antonym.

4. Choose the correct spelt word out of the given alternatives.

A. Pasanger
B. Passenger
C. Pessenger
D. Pasanger

Answer: Option B

5. Reema is married ________ Rajesh.

A. to
B. with
C. at
D. between

Answer: Option A

6. I shall visit the book fair tomorrow.

A. past perfect
B. simple future
C. future continuous
D. present perfect

Answer: Option B

7. It ——————— since yesterday.

A. Is raining
B. Has been raining
C. Have been raining
D. Was raining

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Has been raining

8. All religions are
(P) to advance the cause of peace
(Q) in a holy partnership
(R) justice and freedom
(S) bound together

A. PQRS
B. PRQS
C. SPQR
D. SQPR

Answer: Option D

9. DESOLATE

A. lethargic
B. dejected
C. fertile
D. boring

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Desolate (miserable, forsake) and dejected are synonyms.

10. The rainfall ________ a country varies ________ place to palce and also from year ________ year.

A. over, with, by
B. of, from, after
C. in, from, to
D. for, with, after

Answer: Option C

11. CONFEDERATE

A. friend
B. enemy
C. guide
D. companion
E. abettor

Answer: Option E

Solution:
Confederate means an accomplice or abettor.

12. Marta had to pay off her ______ to the credit card company before she could get a mortgage.

A. stipend
B. liability
C. remuneration
D. concession

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Liability (n.) is a debt or obligation; something for which one is liable.

13. The protesters were concerned that the proposed legislation would have a(n) ______ effect on the state’s nature preserves.

A. scintillating
B. deleterious
C. insipid
D. punctilious

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Deleterious (adj.) means having a harmful or adverse effect; destructive, hurtful, noxious.

14. To send an unwanted person out of the country

A. Exclude
B. Ostracise
C. Deport
D. Expatriate

Answer: Option C

15. Vasumathi sings every morning

A. SVOO
B. SVAA
C. SVA
D. SVO

Answer: Option C

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com