technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Software Companies Placement Papers- -Free Download

Software Companies Placement Papers With Answers- -Free Download

1. A, B and C, each of them working alone can complete a job in 6, 8 and 12 days respectively. If all three of them work together to complete a job and earn Rs.2340, what ill be C’s share of the earnings?

A. Rs.520
B. Rs.1080
C. Rs.1170
D. Rs.630

Ans. A

2. A box contains 90 mts each of 100 gms and 100 bolts each of 150 gms. If the entire box weighs 35.5 kg., then the weight of the empty box is :

A. 10 kg
B. 10.5 kg
C. 11 kg
D. 11.5 kg

Ans. D

3. A rectangle is 14 cm long and 10 cm wide. If the length is reduced by x cms and its width is increased also by x cms so as to make it a square then its area changes by

A. 4
B. 144
C. 2
D. 12

Ans. A


4. A motorcycle stunts man belonging to a fair, rides over the vertical walls of a circular well at an average speed of 54 kph for 5 minutes. If the radius of the well is 5 meters then the distance traveled is:

A. 2.5 kms
B. 3.5 kms
C. 4.5 kms
D. 5.5 kms

Ans. C

5. A 5 cm cube is cut into as many 1 cm cubes as possible. What is the ratio of the surface area of the larger cube to that of the sum of the surface areas of the smaller cubes?

A. 1 : 6
B. 1 : 5
C. 1 : 25
D. 1 : 125

Ans. B


6. At a certain ice cream parlor, customers can choose among five different ice cream flavors and can choose either a sugar cone or a waffle cone. Considering both ice cream flavor and cone type, how many distinct triple-scoop cones with three different ice cream flavors are available?


A. 12
B. 16
C. 20
D. 24


Ans. C


7. A father is three times as old as his son. After fifteen years the father will be twice as old as his son’s age at that time. Hence the father’s present age is


A. 36
B. 42
C. 45
D. 48


Ans. C


8. The average of 5 quantities is 6. The average of 3 of them is 8. What is the average of the remaining two numbers?


A. 6.5
B. 4
C. 3
D. 3.5


Ans. C

9. Which of the following is the greatest ?

A. 40% of 30
B. 3/5 of 25
C. 6.5% of 200
D. 1/2^-4

Ans. D

10. An empty swimming pool can be filled to capacity through an inlet pipe in 3 hours, and it can be completely drained by a drain pipe in 6 hours. If both pipes are fully open at the same time, in how many hours will the empty pool be filled to capacity?

A. 4
B. 5
C. 5.5
D. 6

Ans. D

11. The angle of elevation of the top of a tower 30 m high, from two points on the level ground on its opposite sides are 45 degrees and 60 degrees. What is the distance between the two points?


A. 30
B. 51.96
C. 47.32
D. 81.96


Ans. C


12. If the radius of a circle is increased by 20% then the area is increased by :


A. 44%
B. 120%
C. 144%
D. 40%


Ans. A

13. If a sum of money grows to 144/121 times when invested for two years in a scheme where interest is compounded annually, how long will the same sum of money take to tribble if invested at the same rate of interest in a scheme where interest is computed using simple interest method?


A. 9 years
B. 22 years
C. 18 years
D. 33 years

Ans. B


14. If 3/p = 6 and 3/q = 15 then p – q = ?

A. 1/3
B. 2/5
C. 3/10
D. 5/6

Ans. C

15. A rectangular tank 10? by 8? by 4? is filled with water. If all of the water is to be transferred to cube-shaped tanks, each one 3 inches on a side, how many of these smaller tanks are needed?


A. 9
B. 12
C. 16
D. 21

Ans. B

16. If the area of two circles are in the ratio 169 : 196 then the ratio of their radii is

A. 10 : 11
B. 11 : 12
C. 12 : 13
D. 13 : 14

Ans. D

17. A portion of $7200 is invested at a 4% annual return, while the remainder is invested at a 5% annual return. If the annual income from both portions is the same, what is the total income from the two investments?

A. $160
B. $320
C. $400
D. $720

Ans. B

18. If a building b feet high casts a shadow f feet long, then, at the same time of day, a tree t feet high will cast a shadow how many feet long?


A. ft/b
B. fb/t
C. fb/t
D. fb/t


Ans. A

19. If 1 cm on a map corresponds to an actual distance of 40 kms. And the distance on the map between Bombay and Calcutta is 37.5 cms., the actual distance between them is


A. 375 kms
B. 3750 kms
C. 1500 kms
D. 1375 kms


Ans. C

20. A group of workers can do a piece of work in 24 days. However as 7 of them were absent it took 30 days to complete the work. How many people actually worked on the job to complete it?


A. 35
B. 30
C. 28
D. 42

Ans. C


21. What is the greatest value of a positive integer n such that 3n is a factor of 1815 ?


A. 15
B. 18
C. 30
D. 33


Ans. C

22. Two identical taps fill 2/5 of a tank in 20 minutes. When one of the taps goes dry in how many minutes will the remaining one tap fill the rest of the tank ?


A. 5 minutes
B. 10 minutes
C. 15 minutes
D. 20 minutes


Ans. C


23. What will Rs.1500 amount to in three years if it is invested in 20% p.a. compound interest, interest being compounded annually?

A. 2400
B. 2592
C. 2678
D. 2540


Ans. B


24. If 20 men or 24 women or 40 boys can do a job in 12 days working for 8 hours a day, how many men working with 6 women and 2 boys take to do a job four times as big working for 5 hours a day for 12 days?


A. 8 men
B. 12 men
C. 2 men
D. 24 men

Ans. C

25. If x, y, and z are consecutive negative integers, and if x > y > z, which of the following must be a positive odd integer?


A. xyz
B. (x – y) (y – z)
C. x – yz
D. x(y + z)


Ans. B


26. Tom, Dick and Harry went for lunch to a restaurant. Tom had $100 with him, Dick had $60 and Harry had $409. They got a bill for $104 and decided to give a tip of $16. They further decided to share the total expenses in the ratio of the amounts of money each carried. The amount of money which Tom paid more than what Harry paid is


A. 200
B. 60
C. 24
D. 36


Ans. D


27. (1/4)^3 + (3/4)^3 + 3(1/4)(3/4)(1/4 + 3/4) =?


A. 27/64
B. 49/64
C. 0
D. 1


Ans. D


28. Five years ago, Beth’s age was three times that of Amy. Ten years ago, Beth’s age was one half that of Chelsea. If C represents Chelsea’s current age, which of the following represents Amy’s current age?


A. c/6 + 5
B. 2c
C. (c-10)/3
D. 3c-5


Ans. A


29. At 10 a.m. two trains started traveling toward each other from stations 287 miles apart. They passed each other at 1:30 p.m. the same day. If the average speed of the faster train exceeded the average speed of the slower train by 6 miles per hour, which of the following represents the speed of the faster train, in miles per hour?


A. 38
B. 40
C. 44
D. 48


Ans. C


30. If the value of XYZ Company stock drops from $25 per share to $21 per share, what is the percent of the decrease?


A. 4
B. 8
C. 12
D. 16

Ans. D



HSBC Reasoning Test Placement Papers

Reasoning Questions will be a tough batch of questions which require a lot of practice. Try out a few sample test papers which provide a broader perspective about HSBC Examination.

1. Looking at a portrait of a man Harsh said,” His mother is the wife of my father’s son brother and sister I have none at whose portrait was harsh looking?

A. His son
B. His cousin
C. His uncle
D. His Nephew

Answer: Option A

Solution:
Since Harsh has no brother or sister. So he is his father only son, So wife of harsh’s father’s son –Harsha wife .Thus harsh’s wife is the man’s mother i.e.., or the man is harsh’s son.

2. 1. Punishment 2. Prison 3. Arrest 4. Crime 5. Judgement

A. 5,1,2,3,4
B. 4,3,5,2,1
C. 4,3,5,1,2
D. 2,3,1,4,5

Answer: Option C

3. In a class of 45 Students, a boy is ranked 20th when two boys joined his rank was dropped by one. What is the rank from the end?

A. 25th
B. 26th
C. 27th
D. 28th

Answer: Option C

4. Statement:
The State Government has abolished the scheme of providing concessional air ticket to students.
Assumptions:
I. Students will not travel by air in future.
II. The students who resort to travel by air can bear the expense of air ticket.

A. If only assumption I is implicit
B. If only assumption II is implicit
C. If either I or II is implicit
D. If neither I nor II is implicit
E. If both I and II are implicit

Answer: Option B

Solution:
I is not implicit. In reality it contradicts the actual assumption. Again, why has government abolished the scheme? The government must be assuming II.

5. There are no effective boundaries when it comes to pollutants. Studies have shown that toxic insecticides that have been banned in many countries are riding the wind from countries where they remain legal. Compounds such as DDT and toxaphene have been found in remote places like the Yukon and other Arctic regions. This paragraph best supports the statement that

A. toxic insecticides such as DDT have not been banned throughout the world.
B. more pollutants find their way into polar climates than they do into warmer areas.
C. studies have proven that many countries have ignored their own antipollution laws.
D. DDT and toxaphene are the two most toxic insecticides in the world.
E. even a worldwide ban on toxic insecticides would not stop the spread of DDT pollution.

Answer: Option A

Solution:
The support for this choice is in the second sentence, which states that in some countries, toxic insecticides are still legal. Choice b is incorrect because even though polar regions are mentioned in the paragraph, there is no support for the idea that warmer regions are not just as affected. There is no support for choice c. Choice d can be ruled out because there is nothing to indicate that DDT and toxaphene are the most toxic. Choice e is illogical.

6. A, P, R, X, S and Z are sitting in the arrow. S and Z are in the center and A and P are at the ends R is sitting to the left of A. Then who is sitting on the right of P?

A. A
B. S
C. X
D. Z

Answer: Option C

Solution:
R is on the left of A
i.e,, R.A A and P are
At the center i.e..,P—R.A S and Z are at the center P—S.Z.R.A
Thus the arrangement in the row is P.X.S.Z.R.A
Clearly, X is on the right of P.

7. Assertion:
The supreme court “ordered a ban on registration of private non-commercial vehicles without Euro II emission norms in the national capital region (NCR) from April 1, 2000, to control the growing pollution”.
RI. The rate of pollution now has become a threat to human life.
RII. So far, private non-commercial vehicles have been registered without Euro II emission norms in the NCR.

A. Only RI and not RII is the reason for the assertion.
B. only RII and not RI is the reason for the assertion.
C. either RI or RII, but not both, is the reason for the assertion.
D. neither RI nor RII is the reason for the assertion.
E. both RI and RII are the reason for the assertion.

Answer: Option A

Solution:
RII does not explain the reason. The situation given in RII does not necessitate the ban.
RI is a valid reason as it necessitate a ban on such vehicles as they threaten human life.

8. The policy of India needs to be revamped to reduce the extent of poverty in the country.

A. If the inference is definitely true
B. If the inference is probably true
C. If the data are inadequate
D. If the inference is probably false
E. If the inference is definitely false

Answer: Option A

Solution:
From the last line it may be inferred.

9. A mountain always has

A. Ranger
B. Peak
C. Snow
D. Valley

Answer: Option B

10. If the population of state B in the year 1994 was 5 lakh, what was approximately population in the year 1996?

A. 9.50 lakh
B. 8 lakh
C. 10.50 lakh
D. 14.50 lakh
E. 11 lakh

Answer: Option C

Solution:
Population of state B in the year 1996
= 5 * 155/100 * 135/100 ˜ 10.50 lakh

11. 4 7 26 10 13 20 16

A. 14 4
B. 14 17
C. 18 14
D. 19 13
E. 19 14

Answer: Option E

Solution:
Two patterns alternate here, with every third number following the alternate pattern. In the main series, beginning with 4, 3 is added to each number to arrive at the next. In the alternating series, beginning with 26, 6 is subtracted from each number to arrive at the next.

12. monopoly

A. corrupt
B. exclusive
C. rich
D. gigantic

Answer: Option B

Solution:
The essential part of a monopoly is that it involves exclusive ownership or control.

13. autograph

A. athlete
B. actor
C. signature
D. pen

Answer: Option C

Solution:
Without a signature, there is no autograph. Athletes and actors (choices a and b) may sign autographs, but they are not essential. An autograph can be signed with something other than a pen (choice d).

14. Four of the following five are alike in a certain way and so form a group. Which is the one that does not belong to that group?

A. Arrow
B. Sword
C. Knife
D. Axe
E. Pistol

Answer: Option A

Solution:
All others are held in the hand and not shot out.

15. If the code for TEACHING IS CHEATING then what will be the code for GRADIENT?

A. DIRAGENT
B. DIAGRENT
C. DIERATNG
D. RATIGEND

Answer: Option A

Solution:
AS TEACHING: CHEATING
12345678:45231678
Similarly, GRADIENT : DIRAGENT
12345678: 45231678



HSBC English Test Sample Papers

For HSBC Software Placement Examination, Verbal Ability Section will have a set of challenging questions based on Sentence Correction, Arrangement and Reading Comprehension.

1. I detest —– in public places.

A. smoke
B. smoking
C. smoked
D. be smoking

Answer: Option B

2. Entrance

A. enter
B. entrant
C. entry
D. entertain

Answer: Option A

3. Vimal / was / murdered/ by a knife.

A. vimal
B. was
C. murdered
D. by a knife

Answer: Option D

4. None of the food was wasted.

A. wasn’t it?
B. isn’t it?
C. was it?
D. is it?

Answer: Option C

5. I am just a small fry in the office.

A. humorous
B. person or thing of little importance
C. peon
D. a small creature

Answer: Option B

6. The stress, which college students undergo is mainly in 3 spheres – academics. career, peer pressure and the root of them all is competition. —- Such kinds of strain cause stress, which undoubtedly leads to lack of concentration, dropping confidence levels and poor academic results.
(A) Not keeping pace with the peers in academics is such a burden for the students that some of them even take the disastrous step of putting an end to their lives.
(B) Even college students of prestigious institutions find it an arduous task to dodge wayward students in unethical needs.
(C) Stress management is not about meditation or spiritualism.

A. Only A
B. B and C
C. A and C
D. A and B
E. Only B

Answer: Option A

Solution:
The given sentences are about college students and stress management. A fits into this. B about wayward student and C about stress management are irrelevant here.

7. Vegetarian

A. an
B. un
C. en
D. non

Answer: Option D

8. The Indian woman wants
(P) in a male dominated society
(Q) as an equal partner
(R) and it is not too much to demand
(S) her rightful place

A. RSQP
B. QPSR
C. SQPR
D. SRPQ

Answer: Option C

Solution:
SQPR

9. Sentries have been posted all round the building

A. SVO
B. SVAA
C. SVA
D. SVC

Answer: Option C

10. Can you tell me when the next bus is being likely to arrive.

A. is likely to arrive
B. shall be likely to arrive
C. shall be arriving likely
D. will be arriving likely
E. No correction required

Answer: Option A

Solution:
Only choice (A) is grammatically correct, hence it can replace the underlined part.

11. Have you seen the recent Hollywood films.

A. past perfect
B. present perfect
C. simple past
D. simple present

Answer: Option B

12. Expect

A. Attend
B. Regret
C. Despair
D. Loathe

Answer: Option C

Solution:
To expect is to wait for or to look forward to; to Despair is to lose all hope

13. Where politics fails, economics may some time succeed.

A. may sometimes succeeds
B. may sometime succeeds
C. sometimes succeed
D. sometimes succeeds

Answer: Option D

14. To be hand in glove with somebody

A. to earn money at a tremendous rate
B. to be in a dangerous or doubtful situation
C. to be controlled by somebody
D. to work closely with somebody in a secret way
E. to instruct somebody not to touch something

Answer: Option D

Solution:
‘To be hand in glove with somebody’ is to work closely with somebody in a secret way.

15. The stress, which college students undergo is mainly in 3 spheres – academics. career, peer pressure and the root of them all is competition. —- Such kinds of strain cause stress, which undoubtedly leads to lack of concentration, dropping confidence levels and poor academic results.
(A) Not keeping pace with the peers in academics is such a burden for the students that some of them even take the disastrous step of putting an end to their lives.
(B) Even college students of prestigious institutions find it an arduous task to dodge wayward students in unethical needs.
(C) Stress management is not about meditation or spiritualism.

A. Only A
B. B and C
C. A and C
D. A and B
E. Only B

Answer: Option A

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com