technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Software Companies Placement Papers- -Free Download

Software Companies Placement Papers With Answers- -Free Download

1) why class concept came.. As even we have structures, whats their speciality?
Ans: encapsulation of data, ability to define methods/functions within the class itself.
2) what do u mean by inheritance? What r its types?

3) whats ur academic project? Whats ur role in that?

4) how can u initialize a function which has declared in 2 classes, where those 2 classes were inherited already?
Ans: we should use 'virtual functions" concept there.

5) questions on pointers?

6) whats the application of fourier trans forms?

7) diff betn fdma, tdma?

8) why does cdma came.. Whats the drawback of fdma?

9) how can u sample a non-frequency singnal?

10) what do u mean by quantization?

11) explain about pcm?

12) question on pointer arithmatics.... For example, say for example one integer pointer(p) is there, what happens if u increment it by one (i.e., p++) .
Ans: it simply increases by 2 bytes.

1. Two trains of equal lengths take 10 sec and 15 sec respectively to cross a telegraph post. If the length of each train be 120 m, in what time will they cross other travelling in opposite direction?

A. 10
B. 12
C. 15
D. 20

Answer: Option B

Solution:

Speed of the first train = 120/10 = 12 m/sec.
Speed of the second train = 120/5 = 8 m/sec.
Relative speed = 12 + 8 = 20 m/sec.
Required time = (120 + 120)/20 = 12 sec.

2. By selling Toffees at 20 for a rupee, a man loses 40 %. To gain 20 %, for one rupee he must sell

A. 16 toffees
B. 20 toffees
C. 25 toffees
D. 24 toffees

Answer: Option A

Solution:

He sells 20 toffees
S.P = Rs. 1 and loss = 4%
C.P = (11/96 × 1) = Rs. 25/24
Gain = 20%
S.P = Rs. (120/100 × 25/24) = Rs. 5/4
Rs. 5/4 toffees sold = 20
Rs. 1 toffees sold = (20 × 4/5) = 16

3. In a 200 metres race A beats B by 35 m or 7 seconds. A’s time over the course is:

A. 33 sec
B. 40 sec
C. 47 sec
D. None of these

Answer : Option A

Solution :

B runs 35 m in 7 sec.

=> B runs 200 m in 735×200 = 40 seconds

Since A beats B by 7 seconds, A runs 200 m in (40-7) = 33 seconds

Hence, A’s time over the course = 33 seconds

4. In a fort, there are 1200 soldiers. If each soldier consumes 3 kg per day, the provisions available in the fort will last for 30 days. If some more soldiers join, the provisions available will last for 25 days given each soldier consumes 2.5 kg per day. Find the number of soldiers joining the fort in that case.

A. 420
B. 528
C. 494
D. 464
E. None of these

Answer: Option B

Solution:

Assume x soldiers join the fort. 1200 soldiers have provision for 1200 (days for which provisions last them)(rate of consumption of each soldier)
= (1200)(30)(3) kg.
Also provisions available for (1200 + x) soldiers is (1200 + x)(25)(2.5) k
As the same provisions are available
=> (1200)(30)(3) = (1200 + x)(25)(2.5)
x = [(1200)(30)(3)] / (25)(2.5) – 1200 => x = 528.

5. A certain sum of money at simple interest amounts to Rs. 1012 in 2 ½ years and to Rs. 1067.20 in 4 years. The rate of interest per annum is:

A. 2.5 %
B. 3 %
C. 4%
D. 5%

Answer: Option C

6. (0.9 * 0.9 – 0.8 * 0.8)/1.7 = ?

A. 0.1
B. 0.2
C. 0.3
D. 0.4
E. 0.5

Answer: Option A

Solution:

As numerator is of the form a2 – b2 = (a + b) (a – b), so the given expression simplifying becomes
(0.92 – 0.82)/(0.9 + 0.8) (0.9 + 0.8) (0.9 – 0.8)/0.9 + 0.8 = 0.1

7. A man covers half of his journey at 6km/hr and the reaming half at 3km/hr. His average speed is

A. 3km/hr
B. 4km/hr
C. 4.5km/hr
D. 9km/hr

Answer: Option B

8. 12 men complete a work in 9 days. After they have worked for 6 days, 6 more men join them. How many days will they take to complete the remaining work?

A. 2 days
B. 3 days
C. 4 days
D. 5 days

Answer: Option A

Solution:

1 man’s 1 day work = 1/108
12 men’s 6 day’s work = 1/9 * 6 = 2/3
Remaining work = 1 – 2/3 = 1/3
18 men’s 1 day work = 1/108 * 18 = 1/6
1/6 work is done by them in 1 day.
1/3 work is done by them in 6 * 1/3 = 2 days.

9. If in a box of dimensions 6 m * 5 m * 4 m smaller boxes of dimensions 60 cm * 50 cm * 40 cm are kept in it, then what will be the maximum number of the small boxes that can be kept in it?

A. 500
B. 1000
C. 900
D. 600

Answer: Option B

Solution:

6 * 5 * 4 = 60/100 * 50/100 * 40/100 * x
1 = 1/10 * 1/10 * 1/10 * x => x = 1000

10. In a certain store, the profit is 320% of the cost. If the cost increases by 25% but the selling price remains constant, approximately what percentage of the selling price is the profit?

A. 30%
B. 70%
C. 100%
D. 250%

Answer: Option B

11. At a game of billiards, A can give B 15 points in 60 and A can give C to 20 points in 60. How many points can B give C in a game of 90?

A. 30 points
B. 20 points
C. 10 points
D. 12 points

Answer: Option C

12. The ratio of the number of boys and girls in a college is 7 : 8. If the percentage increase in the number of boys and girls be 20% and 10% respectively, what will be the new ratio?

A. 8 : 9
B. 17 : 18
C. 21 : 22
D. Cannot be determined

Answer: Option C

13. Reena took a loan of Rs. 1200 with simple interest for as many years as the rate of interest. If she paid Rs. 432 as interest at the end of the loan period, what was the rate of interest?

A. 3.6
B. 6
C. 18
D. Cannot be determined
E. None of these

Answer: Option B

14. The price of 2 sarees and 4 shirts is Rs. 1600. With the same money one can buy 1 saree and 6 shirts. If one wants to buy 12 shirts, how much shall he have to pay ?

A. Rs. 1200
B. Rs. 2400
C. Rs. 4800
D. Cannot be determined
E. None of these

Answer: Option B

Solution:

Let the price of a saree and a shirt be Rs. x and Rs. y respectively.

Then, 2x + 4y = 1600 …. (i)

and x + 6y = 1600 …. (ii)


Divide equation (i) by 2, we get the below equation.

=> x + 2y = 800. — (iii)

Now subtract (iii) from (ii)

x + 6y = 1600 (-)
x + 2y = 800
—————-
4y = 800
—————-

Therefore, y = 200.

Now apply value of y in (iii)

=> x + 2 x 200 = 800

=> x + 400 = 800

Therefore x = 400

Solving (i) and (ii) we get x = 400, y = 200.

Cost of 12 shirts = Rs. (12 x 200) = Rs. 2400.

15. Excluding stoppages, the speed of a bus is 54 kmph and including stoppages, it is 45 kmph. For how many minutes does the bus stop per hour?

A. 9
B. 10
C. 12
D. 20

Answer: Option B

Vyom Labs Reasoning Test Placement Papers

Candidates can practice the Vyom Labs Reasoning Test questions which are given in the below article. We suggest the candidates try these questions for the best output in the Vyom Labs placement test. Do practice these questions regularly.


1. Arrange the given words in alphabetical order and tick the one that comes at the second place?

A. Niger
B. Narcotic
C. Ninth
D. Nemises
E. Never

Answer: Option D

Solution:

Narcotic, Nemises, Never, Niger, Ninth

2. PULSATE : THROB

A. walk : run
B. tired : sleep
C. examine : scrutinize
D. ballet : dancer
E. find : lose

Answer: Option C

Solution:

Pulsate and throb are synonyms, as are examine and scrutinize.

3. Nark : Spy :: Shyster : ?

A. Police
B. Robber
C. Judge
D. Lawyer

Answer: Option D

Solution:

Nark is a spy and shyster is a lawyer.

4. The week-long hostage crisis ended, when the Government agreed to release three hardcore terrorists in exchange for the freedom of Indian passengers of the hijacked Indian Aircraft.

A. Government would never compromise national interests no matter where the pressure came from.
B. The government has decided to embark on an `offensive strategy’ to meet the challenge of terrorism.
C. The monks peep out of their rooms on the arrival of any vehicle near the Airport.
D. Threats from the hijackers to blow up the plane had forced the decision to hand over the terrorists and get the hostages back.

Answer: Option A.

Solution:

Government would never compromise national interests no matter where the pressure came from.

5. Here are some words translated from an artificial language relftaga means carefree otaga means careful fertaga means careless Which word could mean “aftercare”?

A. relffer
B. tagafer
C. zentaga
D. tagazen

Answer: Option D

Solution :

Relftaga means carefree ———– (I) Otaga means careful ———– (II) Fertaga means careless ———– (III) From (I) and (II) Taga means care Relf means free Therefore, in the word aftercare, the root word

and the affix would be reversed in the artificial language The only choice, then, is tagazen, because tagafer would mean less car

6. Assertion (A) : The use of chlorofluoro carbons is banned throughout the world nowadays.
Reason (R) : These chemicals cause skin cancer.

A. Both A and R are true and R is the correct Solution of A.
B. Both A and R are true but R is NOT the correct Solution of A.
C. A is true but R is false.
D. A is false but R is true.
E. Both A and R are false

Answer: Option C

7. If P + Q means P is the brother of Q; P x Q means P is the wife of Q and P % Q means P is the daughter of Q then which of the following means D is the uncle of A?

A. A % B x C + D
B. A x B + C % D
C. A + C % B x D
D. None of these

Answer: Option D

8. Statements:
The literacy rate in the district has been increasing for the last four years. The district administration has conducted extensive training programme for the workers involved in the literacy drive.

A. Statement I is the cause and statement II is its effect
B. Statement II is the cause and statement I is its effect
C. Both the statements I and II are independent causes
D. Both the statements I and II are effects of independent causes
E. Both the statements I and II are effects of some common cause

Answer: Option B

Solution:

Clearly, the increase in the literacy rate may be attributed directly to the stringent efforts of the district administration in this direction.

9. In this question, five words have been given, out of which four are alike in some manner and the fifth one is different. Choose out the odd one?

A. Engineer
B. Architect
C. Mechanic
D. Mason
E. Blacksmith

Answer: Option C

Solution:

All except Mechanic help in building a house.

10. In a certain code language, if CABINET = 70 and BEAUTY = 60, then PRODUCTION = ?

A. 90
B. 100
C. 110
D. 120
E. 132

Answer: Option B

Solution:

The number of letters in the given word is multiplied with a constant number 10 to get its value.
CABINET has 7 letters and 7 * 10 = 70
BEAUTY has 6 letters and 6 * 10 = 60
Similarly, PRODUCTION has 10 letters and 10 * 10 = 100

11. Some commentators complain that a ìlitigation explosionî in the past decade has led to unreasonably high costs for U.S. businesses by encouraging more product liability suits against manufacturers. However, these complaints are based mainly on myth. Statistics show that the number of successful product liability suits has remained almost the same, and the average sum awarded in damages has grown no faster than the inflation rate.
Which of the following, if true, would most weaken the argument above?

A. The number of unsuccessful suits has skyrocketed, imposing huge new legal expenses on businesses.
B. Several of the largest awards ever made in product liability cases occurred within the last two years.
C. The rise of the consumer movement has encouraged citizens to seek legal redress for product flaws.
D. Lawyers often undertake product liability cases on a contingency basis, so their payment is based on the size of the damages awarded.
E. Juries often award damages in product liability suits out of emotional sympathy for an injured consumer.

Answer: Option A

12. What is Manohar’s birthday?

I. Manohar’s father was born on 27th May, 1948.
II. Manohar is 25 years younger than his mother.

A. if the data in statement I alone are sufficient to answer the question;
B. if the data in statement II alone are sufficient answer the question;
C. if the data either in I or II alone are sufficient to answer the question;
D. if the data even in both the statements together are not sufficient to answer the question;
E. If the data in both the statements together are needed.

Answer: Option D

Solution:

Clearly, even both the statements together do not reveal Manohar’s birthday.

The candidate must
A) be a graduate with at least 60 per cent marks
B) have work experience of at least two years after completion of graduation
C) not be more than 35 years of age as on 01.02.2013
D) have scored at least 40 per cent marks in the personal interview
E) have scored at least 55 per cent marks in the written examination.
In the case of a candidate who satisfies all the above conditions except
a) (ii) above, but has a work experience of at least one year, his/her case is to be referred to the Chairman-Recruitment.
b) (iii) above, but is less than 40 years of age, his/her case is to be referred to the President – Recruitment.
In each of the questions below are given the details of each candidate. You have to take one of the following courses of action based on the information provided and the conditions and sub-conditions

given above and mark the number of that course of action as your answer.
You are not supposed to assume anything other than the information provided in each question. All these cases are given to you as on 01.02.2013.

13. Akilesh Yadav, a computer Science graduate, has scored 72% marks in both graduation and written examination. His date of birth is 14th September1988. He scored only 46% marks in the interview and has been working for last eighteen months.

A. If the candidate is to be selected
B. If the candidate is not to be selected
C. if the data provided are inadequate to take a decision
D. If the case is to be referred to the Chairman – Recruitment
E. if the case is to be referred to the President – Recruitment

Answer: Option D

14. Ramakant walks northwards. After a while, he turns to his right and a little further to his left. Finally, after walking a distance of one kilometer, he turns to his left again. In which direction is he moving now?

A. North
B. South
C. East
D. West

Answer: Option D

15. champion

A. running
B. swimming
C. winning
D. speaking

Answer: Option C

Solution:

Without a first-place win, there is no champion, so winning is essential. There may be champions in running, swimming, or speaking, but there are also champions in many other areas.


Vyom Labs English Test Model Papers

English Test Model sample questions and answers are available here. We advice the candidates practice these questions thoroughly to get qualify in the Vyom Labs Placement Test. Contenders can be selected based on the performance in the Recruitment test.


1. By the end of the 15th century, the Portuguese ______ to Malacca.

A. had come
B. has come
C. are come
D. have come

Answer: Option A

Solution:

had come

2. RESTRAINT

A. Hindrance
B. Repression
C. Obstacle
D. Restriction

Answer: Option D

3. Something that relates to everyone in the world

A. Usual
B. Common
C. Universal
D. General

Answer: Option C

Solution:

Universal

4. Our country need/ a number of/ self sacrificing/ and devoted political leaders

A. Our country need
B. a number of
C. self sacrificing
D. and devoted political leaders

Answer: Option A

Solution:

say ëneeds’

5. find correct spelling :

A. common
B. comman
C. comon
D. commonn

Answer: Option A

Solution:

common

6. The conference was successful, your style of presentation was ……., everyone liked it.

A. difficult
B. conducitve
C. valuable
D. wonderful

Answer: Option D

Solution:

wonderful

7. With her body
P : dragging her unwilling feet
Q : weak and infirm
R : doubled with age
S : she persisted in her mission
The Proper sequence should be:

A. PQRS
B. QPRS
C. RQPS
D. SRPQ

Answer: Option C

8. The dog crawled _____ the table with its tail _____ its legs.

A. in; on
B. under; at
C. on; between
D. under; between

Answer: Option D

Solution:

under; between

9. Choose the word which is different from the rest.

A. Bajra
B. Mustard
C. Rice
D. Wheat
E. Barley

Answer: Option B

Solution:

All except Mustard are foodgrains, while mustard is an oilseed.

10. The sick man is conscious of ______ he is doing.

A. why
B. what
C. which
D. whether

Answer: Option B

Solution:

what

11. Dog in the manger :

A. An undersized bull almost the shape of a dog
B. A dog that has no kennel of its own
C. A person who puts himself in difficulties on account of other people
D. A person who prevents others from enjoying something useless to himself

Answer: Option D

Solution:

A person who prevents others from enjoying something useless to himself

12. solve as per the direction given above

A. In spite of several reminders,
B. he did not so far send
C. any reply to me, letters.
D. No error.

Answer: Option B

Solution:

he has not so far sent

13. I spoke to her for ________ long time yesterday.

A. a
B. an
C. the
D. no article

Answer: A

Solution:

a

14. ABSOLUTE

A. Deficient
B. Faulty
C. Limited
D. Scarce

Answer: Option C

Solution:

Word: absolute
Part of Speech: adjective
Definition: without limit
Synonyms: complete, consummate, downright, entire, flat out, free, full, infinite, no catch, no fine print, no holds barred, no ifs ands or buts, no joke, no strings attached, outright, plenary, pure, sheer, simple, straight out, supreme, thorough, total, unabridged, unadulterated, unconditional, unlimited, unqualified, unrestricted, utter . Antonyms: accountable, circumscribed, limited, restricted, tractable

15. China has the population in the world.

A. largest
B. larger
C. large
D. none

Answer: Option A

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com