technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Software Companies Placement Papers- -Free Download

Software Companies Placement Papers With Answers- -Free Download

1. Jayant gets 3 marks for each right sum and loses 2 marks for each wrong sum. He attempts 30 sums and obtains 40 marks. The number of sums attempted correctly is
(1) 25
(2) 20
(3) 26
(4) 27

2. Complete the following number series:
7. 1, 1, 3, 9, 5, 25, 7, 49 _, 81
(1)7
(2) 9
(3) 8
(4) 10

3. 8. 5, 11, 23, 41, 64, _
(1)89
(2) 95
(3) 101
(4) 105

Directions (4-6): Study the information given below to answer these questions.
Mark your answer as:
(i) If both A and R are correct but R does not explain A.
(ii) If both A and R are correct and R explains A.
(iii) If A is correct but R is wrong.
(iv) If A wrong but R is correct.

4. Assertion (A): A saltwater fish drinks sea water where a fresh water fish never drinks water.
Reason (R): A saltwater fish is hyper tonic to its environment while a freshwater fish is hypotonic to its environment.

5. Assertion (A): The territory of India is larger than the territories of the States taken together.
Reason (R): India is a Union of States.

6. Assertion (A): Alcohol rather than mercury is used in a thermometer to measure a temperature of 60o C.
Reason (R): Alcohol has a lower freezing point then mercury.

Directions (7-11): In the following questions, the first and the last parts of the sentence are numbered 1 and 6. The rest of the sentence is split into four parts named P, Q, R and S. These four parts are not given in their proper order. Read the parts, arrange them properly and find out which of the five combinations given below is appropriate, and mark it as your answer.

7.
1. The latest move
P. women is being opposed
Q. to reserve one-third of
R. tooth and nail by
S. the electoral seats for
6. some political parties.
1) SPQR
2) QSPR
3) SRPQ
4) PRQS
5) SPRQ

8.
1. One of the most pernicious
P. ancient scriptures is that
Q. of the system of caste hierarchy,
R. and reactionary feudal survivals
S. sanctified by some
6. exploitation and oppression.
1) PQRS
2) SRQP
3) PRQS
4) QSPR
5) RSPQ

9.
1. Experience as well as
P. tells us that any attempt
Q. at a forced equalisation of income
R. modern economic theory
S. and wealth destroys the incentives
6. that encourage efficiency.
1) RPQS
2) SPRQ
3) PSQR
4) QRPS
5) PQRS

10.
1. The chances of electoral success
P. for liberals would certainly improve
Q. under the banner of
R. a liberal party with its
S. if they could fight
6. own electoral symbol.
1) SQRP
2) RPSQ
3) PSQR
4) RQPS
5) QRSP

11.
1. The author has pointed an
P. of the community who
Q. accusing finger at the Muslim intelligentsia
R. maintain a stoic silence over the
S. and the dominant members
6. bizarre happenings in Kashmir.
1) QSPR
2) RPSQ
3) SQRP
4) PQRS
5) SRQP

12. Malnourishment of Indian children is mostly due to traditional taboos __________ with certain vital foods, and not due to their _____________.
1) containing, unavailability
2) embraced, locality
3) associated, scarcity
4) raised, nutrition
5) inserted, quality

12. During his mandate, the secretary-general will face the _________ challenge of ________ a global agreement on climate change.
1) grave, drawing
2) pressing, forging
3) massive, framing
4) umpteen, sentencing
5) detrimental, inking

13. The key for today's UN is not to _______ more goals, but to ________ those that have been set before.
1) bargain, offload
2) address, justify
3) superseded, avail
4) amen, respond
5) create, implement

14. The price of sugar increases by 20%, by what % should a housewife reduce the consumption of sugar so that expenditure on sugar can be same as before ?
(A) 15%
(B) 16.66%
(C) 12%
(D) 9%

15. A man spends half of his salary on household expenses, 1/4th for rent, 1/5th for travel expenses, the man deposits the rest in a bank. If his monthly deposits in the bank amount 50, what is his monthly salary ?
(A) Rs.500
(B) Rs.1500
(C) Rs.1000
(D) Rs. 900

16.What is the output of the program
void main()
{
int i,j,k,n=5;
clrscr();
for(i=5;i>0;i--)
{
j=1
k=n&j;
k==0?printf("0"):printf("1");
}
getch();
}
A. 00011
B. 11110
c. 11001
D. 11100

Ans: B. 11110

17.What is the output of the program
void main()
{
struct a
{
int i;
char *st1;
};
typedef struct a ST;
ST *str1;
str1=(ST*)malloc(100);
str1->i=100;
strcpy(str1->st1,"Welcome to Oracle");
printf(" %d%s\n",str1->i,str1->st1);
getch();
}

A. core dump
B. will not compile
c. 100,Welcome to Oracle
D. None of these
Ans: C

18.Find the approximate value of the following equation. 6.23% of 258.43 - ? + 3.11% of 127 = 13.87
1) 2
2) 4
3) 8
4) 6
5) 10

19. A train overtakes 2 persons walking at 3 km/hr and 5 km/hr respectively in the same direction and completely passes them in 8 seconds and 10 seconds respectively. Find the speed of the train.
1) 15 km/hr
2) 13 km/hr
3) 10 km/hr
4) 10 km/hr
5) None of these

20.The ratio between the radius and height of a cone is 3:4. What is the curved surface area of the cone?
1) 15p m2
2) 12p m2
3) 9p m2
4) Data inadequate
5) None of these


DELL Verbal Ability Practice Questions

Read the Passage carefully and answer the questions given below

But I did not want to shoot the elephant. I watched him beating his bunch of grass against his knees, with the preoccupied grandmotherly air that elephants have. It seemed to me that it would be murder to shoot him. I had never shot an elephant and never wanted to. (Somehow it always seems worse to kill large animal.) Besides, there was the beast's owner to be considered. But I had got to act quickly. I turned to some experienced-looking Burmans who had been there when we arrived, and asked them how the elephants had been behaving. They all said the same thing; he took no notice of you if you left him alone, but he might charge if you went too close to him.

I. The author did not want to shoot the elephant because he
A. was afraid of it
B. did not have the experience of shooting big animals
C. did not wish to kill animal which was not doing anybody any harm
D. did not find the elephant to be ferocious
Ans-B

II. The phrase 'Preoccupied grandmotherly air' signifies
A. being totally unconcerned
B. pretending to be very busy
C. a very superior attitude
D. calm, dignified and affectionate disposition
Ans-D

III. From the passage it appears that the author was
A. an inexperienced hunter
B. kind and considerate
C. possessed with fear
D. a worried man
Ans-B

Read the passage carefully and answer the questions given below

In the world today we make health and end in itself. We have forgotten that health is really means to enable a person to do his work and do it well. a lot of modern medicine and this includes many patients as well as many physicians pays very little attention to health but very much attention to those who imagine that they are ill. Our great concern with health is shown by the medical columns in newspapers. the health articles in popular magazines and the popularity of television programmes and all those books on medicine. We talk about health all the time. Yet for the most part the only result is more people with imaginary illness. The healthy man should not be wasting time talking about health: he should be using health for work. The work does the work that good health possible.

I. A healthy man should be concerned with
A. his work which good health makes possible
B. looking after his health
C. his health which makes work possible
D. talking about health
Ans-A

II. The passage tells us
A. how medicine should be manufactured
B. what healthy man should or should not do
C. what television programmes should be about
D. how best to imagine illness
Ans-B

III. Talking about the health all time makes people
A. always suffer from imaginary illness
B. sometimes suffer from imaginary illness
C. rarely suffer from imaginary illness
D. often suffer from imaginary illness
Ans-D

IV. The passage suggests that
A. health is an end in itself
B. health is blessing
C. health is only means to an end
D. we should not talk about health
Ans-C

Read the passage carefully and answer the questions given below

At this stage of civilisation, when many nations are brought in to close and vital contact for good and evil, it is essential, as never before, that their gross ignorance of one another should be diminished, that they should begin to understand a little of one another's historical experience and resulting mentality. It is the fault of the English to expect the people of other countries to react as they do, to political and international situations. Our genuine goodwill and good intentions are often brought to nothing, because we expect other people to be like us. This would be corrected if we knew the history, not necessarily in detail but in broad outlines, of the social and political conditions which have given to each nation its present character.

I. The need for a greater understanding between nations
A. was always there
B. is no longer there
C. is more today than ever before
D. will always be there
Ans-C

II. The character of a nation is the result of its
A. mentality
B. cultural heritage
C. gross ignorance
D. socio-political conditions
Ans-D

III. According to the author his countrymen should
A. read the story of other nations
B. have a better understanding of other nations
C. not react to other actions
D. have vital contacts with other nations
Ans-B

IV. Englishmen like others to react to political situations like
A. us
B. themselves
C. others
D. each others
Ans-D

Read the passage carefully and answer the questions given below

The strength of the electronics industry in Japan is the Japanese ability to organise production and marketing rather than their achievements in original research. The British are generally recognised as a far more inventive collection of individuals, but never seem able to exploit what they invent. There are many examples, from the TSR Z hovercraft, high speed train and Sinclair scooter to the Triumph, BSA and Norton Motorcycle which all prove this sad rule. The Japanese were able to exploits their strengths in marketing and development many years ago, and their success was at first either not understood in the West or was dismissed as something which could have been produced only at their low price. They were sold because they were cheap copies of other people's ideas churned out of a workhouse which was dedicated to hard grind above all else.

I. It is evident from the passage that the strength of a country's industry depends upon
A. original research
B. international cooperation
C. dedicated workforce
D. electronic development
Ans-C

II. According to the passage, prosperity in industry depends upon
A. productivity
B. inventiveness
C. marketing ability
D. official patronage
Ans-C

III. The main theme of this passage is
A. electronic industry in Japan
B. industrial comparison between Japan and Britain
C. the role of marketing efficiency in industrial prosperity
D. the importance of original research in industry
Ans-C

Read the passage carefully and answer the questions given below

Piccadilly Circus was full of loneliness.It seethes and echoes with it. To live near it. Looking down on it is a discomforting exercise. You can't feel the pulse of London here, though people expect to. To Londoners it is a maddening obstruction between one place and another, and few voluntarily linger there. The only locals are those who live off the lingerers; the lingerers are primarily sightseers, with a fair sprinkling of people hoping to draw attention to themselves - both typically from the provinces. They have come to see the heart of London and expect to see spectacle, glamour and vice.

I. Piccadilly circus is
A. the name of a circus company
B. a lonely and resounding old building
C. a centrally located area in London
D. a huge heap of ruins
Ans-C

II. The passage implies that
A. some Londoners love to spend their time near the Piccadilly circus
B. Piccadilly circus is a hazardous place
C. no Londoner wants to be in Piccadilly circus
D. Piccadilly circus is place of vice
Ans-B

III. According to this passage, people from outside London go to Piccadilly circus because it is
A. a historical place
B. full of glamour
C. full of exciting people
D. the pulse of London
Ans-B

Computer Hardware

1. How many devices can be used on a single SCSI bus? Keep in mind that the SCSI host adapter counts as a device.
A. 1
B. 8
C. 20
D. 10
E. All of the above
Ans-B

2. To install a second IDE drive into a computer, you must:
A. Set the master-slave jumper to slave on the second drive
B. Use the IDE configuration software to set the new drive as slave
C. Verify that you define the new drive as D: in the CMOS setup
D. Verify that you attach the drive to the connector at the end of the ribbon cable
E. None of the above
Ans-A

3. In ROM BIOS, the acronym BIOS stands for:
A. Basic Intuitive Output Set
B. Basic Input Organizational System
C. Basic Input Output System
D. Basic Industry Operating System
E. None of the above
Ans-C

4. How many pins on a VGA?
A. 15.
B. 9
C. 25
D. 32
E. None of the above
Ans-A

5. What is modified when changing the system start-up boot sequence?
A. BIOS/CMOS
B. CONFIG.SYS
C. autoexec.bat
D. COMMAND.COM
E. None of the above
Ans-A

6. Which is NOT typically a Field Replaceable Unit?
A. System ROM
B. Power supply
C. System chassis
D. Video controller
E. None of the above
Ans-C

7. What are the most likely conditions for ESD?
A. Cold and wet
B. Cold and dry
C. Hot and wet
D. Hot and dry
E. None of the above
Ans-B

8. Which type of cable is most likely in use with rj-45 connectors?
A. 10base2
B. 10base5
C. 10baseT
D. 10baseFL
E. None of the above
Ans-C

9. Which controller would support an external CD-ROM drive?
A. ESDI
B. ARLL
C. MFM
D. SCSI
E. None of the above
Ans-D

10. You should never put floppy drives, hard drives, or even VCR tapes or cassette tapes on top of speakers (or near any other source of magnetism) because of:
A. RFI
B. EMI
C. EXE
D. FYI
E. IOU
Ans-B

11. RS-232 is a standard that applies to?
A. Parallel port
B. Serial port
C. Game port
D. All of the above
E. None of the above
Ans-B

12. How would you allow device drivers and TSR's to be loaded into Upper Memory Blocks ?
A. DOS=High
B. devicehigh=
C. loadhigh=
D. DOS=UMB
E. None of the above
Ans-D

13. RTS stands for:
A. ready to start
B. ready to switch
C. request to send
D. request to scan
E. ready to set
Ans-C

14. What can you use to ensure power is not interrupted, resulting in corrupted data?
A. UPS
B. Proper grounding
C. Surge protector
D. Nuclear powered thermal protective underwear
E. None of the above
Ans-A

15. MSD exe does not have information on:
A. cache
B. video
C. operation system
D. com ports
E. None of the above
Ans-A

16. The standard IRQ for the floppy drive is?
A. 9
B. 6
C. 10
D. All of the above
E. None of the above
Ans-B

17. To find out how much memory is available, you could type _____
A. EMM
B. MEM
C. CHKDSK
D. MEMMAKER
E. None of the above
Ans-B

18. A PC with a 486DX2 processor runs internally at SOMhz. What speed would its external logic be running?
A. l0Mhz
B. 25Mhz
C. 50Mhz
D. 100 Mhz
E. None of the above
Ans-B

19. Upper Memory blocks are located where?
A. Conventional Memory
B. Extended Memory
C. Expanded memory
D. Reserved Memory
E. None of the above
Ans-D

20. Which of the following are SCSI issues?
A. unique id settings
B. limited cable length
C. parity
D. passive termination
E. active termination
Ans-A

21. What is the name of the printed circuit board?

22. How much data will a high density (HD) floppy disk hold?

23. After trying to unload a TSR, you get an error message saying that other TSRs were loaded after the one you tried to remove. Which of the following commands could you use to see the current load order?
A. MEM /P
B. MEMMAKER
C. MEM /C (A SYS:
D. None of the above
Ans-C

24. IDE cables have how many pins?
A. 25
B. 50
C. 100
D. 40
E. 65
Ans-D

25. The DC voltage on most circuit boards is:
A. -12 volts
B. 0 volts
C. +5 volts
D. +12 volts
E. None of the above

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com