technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Software Companies Placement Papers- Ciena-Free Download

Software Companies Placement Papers With Answers-Ciena -Free Download

* Whats RTOS, why RTOS?
* Differences between GPOS & RTOS.
* Scheduling, priority inversion/inharitance.
* Priority inharitance bug in Vxwroks 5.3 which I didnt know about. Jim explaning me this issue in VxWorks 5.3 and that WindRiver fixed it in newer version 5.4.
* Some C++ question on inharitance, virtual methods.
* What happens when base class pointers pointing to inherited call object. Would a compiler give an error?
* Simple C questions like- returning local from a function, passing by value/reference.
*

a.c
----

add()
{
}

multiply()
{
}

main()
{
add();
multiply();
}

* Now if you are linking a.o with math.lib which also has above two functions, what would be the result? If there is no error, why?
* How library file are included during linking?
* If you remove add() function definition from above code and then link with math.lib, results is an error. Why?

This discussion lasted close to an hour.


Interview 2: Preeti Singh - TECHNICAL
This interview too was in lines of the first one. Preeti asked me questions on C++, Sonet and C.

* Inheritance in C++.
* About my earlier work on SONET.
* She was from Transwitch asked me what transwitch devices we used in our products.
* Drivers used. Did we use our own drivers or supplied drivers from vendors. Why/Why not?
* little endian/big endian.
* C program to convert little endian to big endian. Implement htons.
* Convert little to big endian using UNIONS. ( I coudnt do this one).
* Padding in structures. How to do it?
* Word alignment. Exception generated when there is a misaligned address.
* Why alignment is required?
* Bitwise calculations.
* Adding four numbers using bitwise operator. Why bitwise?
* How bitwise operations are better than simple addition?


1. How long does a train 90 meters long running at the speed of 71 km/hr. take to cross a bridge 132 meters in length?
A. 9.8 sec
B. 11.26 sec
C. 12.42 sec
D. 14.3 sec
Explanation:
Speed = (71 x 5/18) m/sec = 19.72 m/sec
Total distance covered = (90 + 132) m = 222 m.
Required time = (222/19.72) sec = 11.26 sec

2. Six years ago, the ratio of the ages of Kunal and Sagar was 6:5, Four years hence, the ratio of their ages will be 11:10. What is Sagar age at present
A. 10 years
B. 12 years
C. 14 years
D. 16 years
Explanation:
Let six years ago the age of Kunal and Sagar are 6x and 5x respectively.
Then,
=> [(6x + 6) + 4]/ [(5x + 6) + 4] = 1110
=> 10(6x+10) = 11(5x+10).
=> 5x = 10
=> x = 2.
So, Sagar age is (5x+6) = 16.

3. A, B and C enter into partnership. A invests 3 times as much as B invests and B invests two third of what C invests. At the end of the year, the profit earned is Rs. 8500. What is the share of B?
A. Rs. 1245.50
B. Rs. 1623.53
C. Rs. 1545.45
D. Rs. 1145.15
Explanation:
Let C's capital = Rs. y. Then, B's capital = Rs. (2/3) y
A's capital = Rs. (3 × (2/3) y) = Rs. 2y
Therefore, ratio of their capitals
= 2y: (2/3) y: y
= 6: 2: 3
Hence, B's share = Rs. (8500 x 2/11) = Rs. 1545.45.

4. In an election between two candidates, 75 % of the voters cast their votes, out of which 2% of the votes were declared invalid. A candidate got 9261 votes which were 75% of the total valid votes. Find the total number of votes.
A. 16800
B. 15800
C. 16700
D. 15700
Explanation:
Let the total number of votes enrolled are x.
Number of votes cast = 75% of x
Valid votes = 98% of 75% of x
Now, as 9261 is the 75% of valid casted votes so,
75% of 98% of 75% of x = 9261.
=> (75*98*75*x)/ (100*100×100) = 9261
=> x = 16800.

5. After spending Rs. 5000 on rent, Rs. 1500 on milk, Rs. 4500 on groceries, Rs.2500 On children’s education Rs. 2000 on petrol and Rs. 2500 on miscellaneous expenses, Mr. Kishore saved 10% of his monthly salary. How much did he save in Rs.?
A. 2160
B. 2350
C. 2000
D. 2300
Explanation:
Total Exp = 5000+1500+4500+2500+2000+2500 = 18000
Exp in % = 100-10 = 90%, 18000 = 90%
Saving = 10 % = 18000 X 10/90 = Rs. 2000.

6. A zookeeper counted the heads of the animals in a zoo and found it to be 80. When he counted the legs of the animals he found it to be 260. If the zoo had either pigeons or horses, how many horses were there in the zoo?
A. 30
B. 40
C. 50
D. 60
Explanation:
Let the number of horses =x
Then the number of pigeons =80-x.
Each pigeon has 2 legs and each horse has 4 legs.
Therefore, total number of legs =4x+2(80-x) =260.
=>4x+160-2x=260.
=>2x=100.
=>x=50.

7. The compound interest on a certain sum for 2 years at 10% per annum is Rs. 525. The simple interest on the same sum for double the time at half the rate percent per annum is:
A. 400
B. 500
C. 600
D. 800
Explanation:
Let the sum be Rs. P.
Then, P (1 + 10/100) *(1 + 10/100) - P = 525
P [ (11/10) *(11/10) - 1] = 525
P = (525 x 100)/21 = 2500.
Sum = Rs . 2500.
So, S.I. = Rs. (2500 x 5 x 4)/100 = Rs. 500.

8. Two dice are thrown together. What is the probability that the sum of the number on the two faces is divided by 4 or 6?
A. 7/18
B. 14/35
C. 8/18
D. 7/35
Explanation:
Clearly, n(S) = 6 x 6 = 36
Let E be the event that the sum of the numbers on the two faces is divided by 4 or 6.
Then, E = {(1,3), (1,5), (2,2), (2,4), (2,6), (3,1), (3,3), (3,5), (4,2), (4,4), (5,1), (5,3), (6,2), (6,6)}
n(E) = 14.
Hence, P(E) = n(E)/n(S) = 14/36 = 7/18.

9. Out of 9 persons, 8 persons spent Rs. 30 each for their meals. The ninth one spent Rs. 20 more than the average expenditure of all the nine. The total money spent by all of them was:
A. Rs. 292.50
B. Rs. 297.50
C. Rs. 298
D. Rs. 298.50
Explanation:
Let the average expenditure be Rs. x.
Then,
9x = [8x30 + (x+20)]
=> 9x = x + 260
=> x = 32.50.
Total money spent = 9x = Rs. (9 x 32.5O) = Rs 292. 50

10. A seller gains the cost of 40 dozen apples by selling 25 dozen of apples. Then the gain percent is:
A. 60%
B. 40%
C. 48%
D. 56%
Explanation:
Given that the cost price(CP) of 40 dozen of apples is equal to selling of 25 dozen of apples.
Let the CP of 1 dozen of apple = Rs.1
Therefore CP of 40 dozen apples = Rs.40

Given, SP of 25 dozen apples = Rs.40
Then SP of 1 dozen apples = Rs.40/25 = Rs.8/5
Therefore profit of 1 dozen apples = Rs. (8/5 - 1) (SP - CP)
= Rs.3/5
Then profit % = 3/5 x 100 = 60%.

11. A boat covers a certain distance downstream in 1 hour, while it comes back in 1 hours. If the speed of the stream be 3 kmph, what is the speed of the boat in still water?
A. 12 kmph
B. 13 kmph
C. 14 kmph
D. 15 kmph
E. None of these
Explanation:
Let the speed of the boat in still water be x kmph. Then,
Speed downstream = (x + 3) kmph,
Speed upstream = (x - 3) kmph.
=> (x + 3) x 1 = (x - 3) x 3/2
=> 2x + 6 = 3x - 9.
=> x = 15 kmph.

12. There is 80% increase in an amount in 8 years at simple interest. What will be the compound interest of Rs. 14,000 after 3 years at the same rate?
A. Rs.3794
B. Rs.3714
C. Rs.4612
D. Rs.4634
Explanation:
Let P = Rs.100.
Simple Interest = Rs. 80 (
? 80% increase is due to the simple interest)
Rate of interest= (100 × SI)/PT = (100 × 80)/ (100 × 8) = 10% per annum
Now, let's find out the compound interest of Rs. 14,000 after 3 years at 10%
P = Rs.14000, T = 3 years, R = 10%
Amount after 3 years =P(1+R/100) ^T=14000(1+10/100) ^3
=14000(110/100) ^3 = 14000(11/10) ^3 = 14 × 11^3 = 18634
Hence, Compound Interest = Rs.18634 - Rs.14000 = Rs.4634.

Ciena Verbal Ability Test



13. Synonym:
dire
A. questionable
B. forthright
C. traitor
D. urgent
Answer: D.

14. Antonym:
callow
A. kind
B. urbane
C. sensitive
D. gentle
Answer: B.

15. Fill in the blank:
The Prime Minister of England called ________ the President of America.
A. in
B. out
C. on
D. at
Answer: C.

16. Error spotting:
The person which was (a)/ recommended for the position (b)/ did not fulfil the prescribed qualifications. (c)/ No error (d)
A. a
B. b
C. c
D. d
Answer: A.

17. Sentence Arrangement:
(A) It also gives rise to a feeling of animosity among the different sections of the society.
(B) In a democratic system, frequent use of power is never desirable, be it on the part of government or the people.
(C) Therefore, citizens should never resort to violent ways and means in democracy, though they have the right to oppose the government.
(D) It destroys the stability and security in public life.
A. DBAC
B. BDAC
C. BDCA
D. DACB
E. DCBA
Answer: B.

Kwanzaa is a holiday celebrated by many African Americans from December 26 to January 1. It pays tribute to the rich cultural roots of Americans of African ancestry, and celebrates family, community, and culture. Kwanzaa means the first or the first fruits of the harvest and is based on the ancient African first-fruit harvest celebrations.
The modern holiday of Kwanzaa was founded in 1966 by Dr. Maulana Karenga, a professor at the California State University in Long Beach, California. The seven-day celebration encourages people to think about their African roots as well as their life in present-day America.
The seven fundamental principles on which Kwanzaa is based are referred to as the Nguzo Saba. These rules consist of unity, self-determination, collective work and responsibility, cooperative economics, purpose, creativity, and faith. Participants celebrate by performing rituals such as lighting the kinara.
The kinara is symbolic of the continental Africans. Each of its seven candles represents a distinct principle beginning with unity, the black center candle. Talking family, drumming, singing, and dancing are all part of the celebration activities.


18. According to the passage, the holiday of Kwanzaa was created in order to
A. celebrate African Americans’ harvesting skills
B. honor Dr. Maulana Karenga
C. encourage African Americans to think about their roots
D. light the individual candles of the kinara.
Answer: C.

19. Which of the seven principles does the black center candle of the kinara represent?
A. unity
B. faith
C. creativity
D. responsibility
Answer: A.

20. According to the passage, Kwanzaa is celebrated by all of the following EXCEPT
A. drumming and rituals.
B. dancing and singing.
C. dialogue
D. solitude and silence.
Answer: D.

Ciena Technical Test



21. The Default Parameter Passing Mechanism is called as
A. Call by Value
B. Call by Reference
C. Call by Address
D. Call by Name
Answer: A.

22. Null character needs a space of
A. zero bytes
B. one byte
C. three bytes
D. four bytes
Answer: B.

23. In the deletion operation of max heap, the root is replaced by
A. next available value in the left sub-tree.
B. next available value in the right sub-tree.
C. any random value from the heap.
D. last element of the last level
Explanation:
Regardless of being min heap or max heap, root is always replaced by last element of the last level.

24. Evaluate these two SQL statements:

SELECT last_name, salary , hire_date FROM EMPLOYEES ORDER BY salary DESC;
SELECT last_name, salary, hire_date FROM EMPLOYEES ORDER BY 2 DESC;
What is true about them?
A. The two statements produce identical results.
B. The second statement returns a syntax error.
C. There is no need to specify DESC because the results are sorted in descending order by default.
D. The two statements can be made to produce identical results by adding a column alias for the salary column in the second SQL statement.
Explanation :
These two statements produce identical results, because it is possible even to use numbers to indicate the column position where Oracle should order the output from a statement.

25. Which clause should you use to exclude group results?
A. WHERE
B. HAVING
C. RESTRICT
D. GROUP BY
E. ORDER BY
Explanation:
HAVING clause is used to weed out unwanted data once the data is grouped using the GROUP BY statement.

26. Which of these method is used to make all elements of an equal to specified value?
A. add()
B. fill()
C. all()
D. set()
Explanation:
fill() method assigns a value to all the elements in an array, in other words it fills the array with specified value.

27. What will be the output of the program?

public class Test {
public int aMethod() {
static int i = 0;
i++;
return i;
}
public static void main(String args[]) {
Test test = new Test();
test.aMethod();
int j = test.aMethod();
System.out.println(j);
}
}
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. Compilation fails.
Explanation:
Compilation failed because static was an illegal start of expression - method variables do not have a modifier (they are always considered local).

28. What will be the output of the program?

int i = l, j = -1;
switch (i) {
case 0, 1: j = 1; /* Line 3 */
case 2: j = 2;
default: j = 0;
}
System.out.println("j = " + j);
A. j = -1
B. j = 0
C. j = 1
D. Compilation fails
Explanation:
The case statement takes only a single argument. The case statement on line 3 is given two arguments so the compiler complains.

29. Which of the following correctly describes the meaning of ‘namespace’ feature in C++?
A. Namespaces refer to the memory space allocated for names used in a program
B. Namespaces refer to space between the names in a program
C. Namespaces refer to space between the names in a program
D. namespaces provide facilities for organizing the names in a program to avoid name clashes
Answer: D.

30. A subschema expresses
A. The logical view
B. The physical view.
C. The external view.
D. All of the above.
Answer: C.

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com