technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

CMC Placement Papers-Free Download

CMC Placement Papers-Free Download

1. In these questions symbols ©, #, «, $ and @ are used with different meanings as follows:

‘A © B’ means ‘A is smaller than B’
‘A # B’ means ‘A is either smaller than or equal to B’
‘A « B’ means ‘A is greater than B’
‘A $ B’ means ‘A is either greater than or equal to B’
‘A @ B’ means ‘A is neither smaller than nor greater than B’

Statements: V#S, S©L, L©J
Conclusions:
I. V © L
II. S © J

A.only conclusion I is true.
B.only conclusion II is true.
C.either conclusion I or conclusion II is true.
D.both conclusions I and II are true.

Answer: D

2. Statements: M#R, R©J, J#H Conclusions: I. M #H II. R © H

A.only conclusion I is true.
B.only conclusion II is true.
C.either conclusion I or conclusion II is true.
D.neither conclusion I nor conclusion II is true.

Answer: B

3. Statements: H$F, F@G, G«M Conclusions: I. H «M II. H «G

A.only conclusion I is true.
B.only conclusion II is true.
C.either conclusion I or conclusion II is true.
D.neither conclusion I nor conclusion II is true

Answer: A

4. Statements: R©J, J «T,,T # L Conclusions: I. R @ T II. J @ l

A.only conclusion I is true.
B.only conclusion II is true.
C.either conclusion I or conclusion II is true.
D.neither conclusion I nor conclusion II is true

Answer: D

5. Statements: W@T, T$K, K «F Conclusions: I. W $ K II. W @ K

A.only conclusion I is true.
B.only conclusion II is true.
C.either conclusion I or conclusion II is true.
D.neither conclusion I nor conclusion II is true.

Answer: A

6. These questions are based on the basis of following information. Study it carefully and answer the questions. Eight executives J, K, L, M, N, O, P, and Q are sitting around a circular table for a meeting. J is second to the right of P who is third to the right of K. M is second to the left of O who sits between P and J, L is not a neighbour of K or N. Who is to the immediate left of L ?

A.Q
B.O
C.K
D.None of these

Answer: D

7. Who is to the immediate left of K?

A.N
B.J
C.Q
D.Cannot be determined

Answer: C

8. Which of the following is the correct position of N ?

A.Second to the right of K
B.To the immediate left of K
C.To the immediate right of M
D.To the immediate right of K

Answer: D

9. Who is third to the right of P?

A.L
B.J
C.Q
D.N

Answer: A

10. Which of the following groups of persons have the first person sitting between the other two ?

A.PJO
B.OPJ
C.OPM
D.MPO

Answer: B

11. A student was asked to divide a number by 6 and add 12 to the quotient. He, however first added 12 to the number and then divided it by 6, getting 112 as the answer. The correct answer should have been

A.122
B.118
C.114
D.124

Answer: A

Solution:
Let the number be x, then operations undertook by the student = (x+12)/6 =112 => x = 660. Correct answer = 660/6 + 12 = 122.

12. In how many ways can six different rings be worn on four fingers of one hand?

A.10
B.12
C.15
D.16

Answer: C

Solution:
Required number of ways = 6C4 = 6 *5/2 = 15 ways.

13. There are 6 equally spaced points A,B,C,D,E and F marked on a circle with radius R. How many convex pentagons of distinctly different areas can be drawn using these points as vertices ?

A.6P5
B.6C5
C.5
D.1

Answer: D

14. What is the probability that a number selected from numbers 1,2,3,…,30, is prime number, when each of the given numbers is equally likely to be selected ?

A.9/30
B.8/30
C.10/30
D.11/30

Answer: C

Solution:
X= {2,3,5,7,11,13,17,19,23,29} n(X)= 10, n(S)=30 Hence required probability = n(X)/n(S)= 10/30

15. A man has 1044 candles. After burning, he can make a new candle from 9 stubs left behind. Find the maximum number of candles that can be made ?

A.116
B.120
C.130
D.140

Answer: C

Solution:
1 candle is made from 9 stubs Therefore, 116 candles will be made from 1044 stubs From 116 candles, 12 candles can be made with 8 stubs left. Now total stubs left = (12+8) = 20 out of which two candles can be made with two stubs left. Thus, Maximum number of candles that can be made = (116+12+2) = 130.

16. Study the following arrangement and answer the questions given below: 5 D G E « 7 9 $ F 1 6 R % L I A J 3 B # 4 @ K P 8 U M 2 Four of the following five are alike in a certain way on the basis of their positions in the above arrangement and so form a group. Which is the one that does not belong to the group?

A.$9F
B.R6%
C.8PU
D.3BJ

Answer: D

17. If all the symbols are removed from the above arrangement which element will be third to the left of thirteenth from the left ?

A.L
B.R
C.6
D.I

Answer: B

18. What will come in place of the question mark (?) in the following series based on the above arrangement ? EDH 9 « 7 I$F ?

A.6RI
B.%R6
C.R16
D.%6R

Answer: D

19. Which element will be fifth to the right of ninth from the right end if all the numbers are removed from the above arrangement ?

A.K
B.@
C.P
D.#

Answer: A

20. How many such numbers are there in the above arrangement each of which is immediately followed by a consonant but not immediately preceded by a vowel ?

A.NONE
B.ONE
C.Two
D.THREE

Answer: B

21. Study the diagram given below and answer each of the following questions. (Image)
venn1
How many persons who take tea and wine but not coffee ?

A.20
B.17
C.25
D.15

Answer: B

Solution:
17 persons take tea and wine but not coffee.

22. How many persons are there who take both tea and coffee but not wine ?

A.22
B.17
C.7
D.20

Answer: C

Solution:
Number of persons was taken both tea and coffee but not wine is 7.

23. How many persons take wine ?

A.100
B.82
C.92
D.122

Answer: D

Solution:
122 persons take wine.

24. How many persons are there who takes only coffee ?

A.90
B.45
C.25
D.20

Answer: B

Solution:
25 + 20 = 45

25. How many persons takes all the three ?

A.20
B.17
C.25
D.15

Answer: D

Solution:
15 persons take all the three.

26. The bar graph given below shows the foreign exchange reserves of a country (in million US $) from 1991 – 1992 to 1998 – 1999. (Image)
Foreign Exchange Reserves Of a Country. (in million US $)
bar_graph The ratio of the number of years, in which the foreign exchange reserves are above the average reserves, to those in which the reserves are below the average reserves is?

A.2:6
B.3:4
C.3:5
D.4:4

Answer: C

Solution:
Average foreign exchange reserves over the given period = 3480 million US $. The country had reserves above 3480 million US $ during the years 1992-93, 1996-97 and 1997-98, i.e., for 3 years and below 3480 million US $ during the years 1991-92, 1993-94, 1994-95, 1995-56 and 1998-99 i.e., for 5 years. Hence, required ratio = 3 : 5.

27. The foreign exchange reserves in 1997-98 was how many times that in 1994-95 ?

A.0.7
B.1.2
C.1.4
D.1.5

Answer: D

Solution:
Required ratio = 5040/3360 = 1.5.

28. For which year, the percent increase of foreign exchange reserves over the previous year, is the highest ?

A.1992-93
B.1994-94
C.1994-95
D.1995-96

Answer: A

29. The foreign exchange reserves in 1996-97 were approximately what percent of the average foreign exchange reserves over the period under review ?

A.95%
B.110%
C.115%
D.125%

Answer: D

30. What was the percentage increase in the foreign exchange reserves in 1997-98 over 1993-94 ?

A.100
B.150
C.200
D.620

Answer: A




CMC Limited Reasoning Test Placement Papers

1. Statement:
It is reported that though vitamin E present in fresh fruits and fresh vegetables is beneficial for human body, capsuled vitamin E does not have same effect on human body.
Courses of action:
I. The sale of capsuled vitamin E should be banned.
II. People should be encouraged to take fresh fruits and fresh vegetables to meet the body requirement of vitamin E.

A. If only I follows
B. If only II follows
C. If either I or II follows
D. If neither I nor II follows

Answer: Option B

Solution:
I is illogical because vitamin E capsule is also useful even if less effective. Action II is more useful and effective.

2.Rasik walks 20m North.Then he turns right and walks 30m.T hen he turns right and walks 35m. Then he turns left and walks 15m. Then he again turns left and walks 15m. In which direction and how many meters away is he from his original position?

A.15mWest
B.30mEast
C.30mWest
D.45mEast

Answer: Option D

3. Using ODL, you can define which of the following?

A.Attribute
B.Structure
C.Operation
D.All of the above

Answer: D

4. There is a merry-go-round race going on.One person says,”1/3 of those in front of me and 3/4 of those behind me, give the total number of children in the race”. Then the number of children took part in the race?

A.12
B.11
C.13
D.14

Answer: C

Solution:
Assume there are x participants in the race. In a round race, number of participants in front of a person wil be x-1 and that behind him wil be x-1. i.e, 1/3(x-1) + 3/4(x-1) = x solving x = 13

5. Fill the missing number or letter in the given series.
SCD, TEF, UGH, ____, WKL

A.CMN
B.UJI
C.VIJ
D.VUJ

Answer: C

Solution:
There are two alphabetical series here. The first series is with the first letters only: STUVW. The second series involves the remaining letters: CD, EF, GH, IJ, KL.

6. If it is possible to make a meaningful word from the second, fourth, fifth, eleventh and thirteenth letters of the word ESTABLISHMENT, using each letter of only once, write second letter of that word as your answer. If more than one such word can be formed, write ‘M’ as your answer and if no such word can be formed, write ‘X’ as your answer.

A. B
B. A
C. E
D. M

Answer: Option D

Solution:
E S T A B L I S H M E N T BEATS, BEAST etc word are interchanging between themselves in the second word. But in option 4, the fourth letter ‘W’ in the first word becomes Z in the second word, which should be Y.

7. Assertion:
Astrological forecasts published in various magazines often vary.
RI. Different astrologers have their own methodology of making predictions.
RII. Different astrologers have studied at different universities.

A. Only RI and not RII is the reason for the assertion.
B. only RII and not RI is the reason for the assertion.
C. either RI or RII, but not both, is the reason for the assertion.
D. neither RI nor RII is the reason for the assertion.

Answer: Option A

Solution:
“What causes the variance in forecasts”?
Answer to the above question is well explained by RI and hence it is a valid reason.
RII : If astrology is a science or a study, its methodology and practice cannot vary from one university to another.
Hence, RII is not a valid reason.

8. Danielle has been visiting friends in Ridgewood for the past two weeks. She is leaving tomorrow morning and her flight is very early. Most of her friends live fairly close to the airport. Madison lives ten miles away. Frances lives five miles away, Samantha, seven miles. Alexis is farther away than Frances, but closer than Samantha. Approximately how far away from the airport is Alexis?

A. nine miles
B. seven miles
C. eight miles
D. six miles

Answer: Option D

Solution:
Alexis is farther away than Frances, who is five miles away, and closer than Samantha, who is seven miles away.

9. The average weight of 8 person’s increases by 2.5 kg. When a new person comes in place of one of them weighing 65 kg. What might be the weight of the new person ?

A.76 kg
B.76.5 kg
C.85 kg
D.None of these

Answer: C

Solution:
Total weight increased = (8 x 2.5) kg = 20 kg. Weight of new person = (65 + 20) kg = 85 kg.

10. EIGHTY: GIEYTH:: OUTPUT:?

A. TUOTUP
B. TUOUTP
C. UTOPTU
D. UOTUPT

Answer: Option A

Solution:
The first three letters and the last three letters of the first group are separately reversed in order to obtain the second group.

11. Establishing a Power of Attorney occurs when a legal document is created that gives one individual the authority to act for another. Which situation below is the best example of Establishing a Power of Attorney?

A. Louise is selling her house and she hires a lawyer to review the contract.
B. Simone’s mother can no longer get to the bank to cash her checks and make deposits, so she has taken legal steps to enable Simone to do these things for her.
C. Jack’s father is elderly and Jack thinks he is no longer able to make decisions for himself.
D. At her daughter’s urging,Mrs. Lenox opens up a retirement account with the local bank.

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Simone’s mother has taken legal steps to allow another person to act on her behalf. Therefore, this is the only choice that indicates that a power of attorney has been established.

12. Zachary has invited his three buddies over to watch the basketball game on his wide-screen television. They are all hungry, but no one wants to leave to get food. Just as they are arguing about who should make the food run, a commercial comes on for a local pizzeria that delivers. The phone number flashes on the screen briefly and they all try to remember it. By the time Zachary grabs a pen and paper, each of them recollects a different number. Which of the numbers is most likely the telephone number of the pizzeria?

A. 995-9266
B. 995-9336
C. 995-9268
D. 995-8266

Answer: Option A

Solution:
All of the men agree that the first three numbers are 995. Three of them agree that the fourth number is 9. Three agree that the fifth number is 2. Three agree that the sixth number is 6; three others agree that the seventh number is also 6. Choice a is the best choice because it is made up of the numbers that most of the men agree they saw.

13. Here are some words translated from an artificial language.
gorblflur means fan belt
pixngorbl means ceiling fan
arthtusl means tile roof
Which word could mean “ceiling tile”?

A. gorbltusl
B. flurgorbl
C. arthflur
D. pixnarth

Answer: Option D

Solution:
Gorbl means fan; flur means belt; pixn means ceiling; arth means tile; and tusl means roof. Therefore, pixnarth is the correct choice.

14. 214 18 162 62 143 90 106

A. 34
B. 110
C. 10
D. 91

Answer: Option D

15. VERVE : ENTHUSIASM

A. loyalty : duplicity
B. devotion : reverence
C. intensity : color
D. eminence : anonymity

Answer: Option B

Solution:
Verve and enthusiasm are synonyms; devotion and reverence are synonyms.

CMC Limited English Model Papers

1. Human nature is full of contradictions: there is so much pose in the sincere, baseness in the noble and goodness in the _____.
(A) reprobate
(B) incorrigible
(C) primitive
(D) superficial
(E) unoriginal
(F) Inactive

A. A and B
B. B and C
C. C and D
D. D and E

Answer: Option A

Solution:
The blank needs a word that contradicts goodness. Something that is opposite in meaning to the word ‘goodness’ can be ‘reprobate’ and ‘incorrigible’. The rest do not contradict the word ‘goodness’.

2.He stole a car recently

A.SVOA
B.SV
C.SVAA
D.SVA

Answer: OptionA

3. History

A. historically
B. historical
C. histrionics
D. histrionic

Answer: Option B

4. A person should be _____ for what he is and not for what community or religion he belongs to.
(A) respected
(B) admired
(C) considered
(D) honoured
(E) valued
(F) revered

A. A and E
B. D and E
C. B and C
D. D and F

Answer: Option A

Solution:
A person is not ‘admired’ or ‘honoured’ for merely ‘belonging to’ a religion or community. ‘Consider’ is illogical. Hence respected or valued.

5. Movement

A. move
B. movable
C. movingly
D. movably

Answer: Option A

6. Violin

A. an
B. en
C. ty
D. ist

Answer: Option D

7. I have got increasingly disillusioned ______ Blair’s stance on Iraq.

A. at
B. by
C. with
D. of

Answer: Option C

8. To be in stitches

A. to destroy something violently
B. to put in extra work
C. to use the needle and the thread
D. to laugh a lot
E. to be in debts

Answer: Option D

Solution:
‘To be in stitches’ is an informal expression which is used when one is ‘laughing a lot’.

9. When are you going to Delhi?

A. present perfect
B. present continous
C. past perfect
D. simple future

Answer: Option B

10. The watchman waved his cane. In the nick of time the barking dog ran away.
a) As soon as the barking ———–
b) Hardly was the watchman ———–
c) No sooner does the watchman ———–

A. Only A
B. Only B
C. Only C
D. A , B & D
E. None of these

Answer: Option E

11. Although our country is self-sufficient in defence equipment, it is want in peace and security.

A. it is lacking in peace and security
B. it wants to have peace and security
C. it possesses peace and security
D. it is wanting to have peace and security

Answer: Option A

Solution:
Choice (A) is the correct substitute for the underlined part. The use of ‘although’ suggests that a word opposite in meaning to ‘self-sufficient’ has to be used in the second part. ‘Lacking’ is more apt. ‘Warning’ can also go. But in choice (D) ‘warning’ is followed by ‘to have’ which makes it ungrammatical.

12. Plants help in reducing atmospheric pollution. They also help in cooling the surroundings.
(A) Besides reducing …..
(B) Apart from reducing …..
(C) Plants not only help in cooling but …..

A. Only A
B. Only B
C. Only C
D. None of these
E. All the three

Answer: Option E

Solution:
All the three sentences convey the correct meaning.

13. Reading books
(P) is a habit
(Q) but also enlarges the mind
(R) because it not only increases knowledge
(S) which must be cultivated by everybody

A. PQSR
B. SRPQ
C. PSRQ
D. PQRS

Answer: Option C

14. My copy is as good or better than yours.

A. as good as or
B. as good as
C. as good and better
D. none

Answer: Option B

15. Success is achieved not by mere dreaming, anticipating and planning but by executing your plan of action.

A. achieved not merely by dreaming
B. attained not by merely dreaming
C. attained merely not by dreaming
D. attained not by dreaming merely

Answer: Option A

Solution:
Choices (B), (C) and (D) are incorrect due to the inappropriate positioning of the adverbs.

art-1: It consists of 20 verbal questions.

E.g. Waterfall: Cascade::

a) b) c) d)

Part-2: In this a passage has given and 4 questions.

Passage has given on private sector management and labor policies. Questions are mainly
based on the conclusions that can be drawn from the passage.

Part-3: 20 arithmetic questions (easy to solve)

Part-4: 20 Basic Mathematics questions taken from 9th, 10th and intermediate standard.
Mainly on Triangle properties and simples calculations. (Easy to solve)

For all the 20 questions: Two expressions are given in the left and right sides.
Your answer is

A, if Left hand side value is bigger
B, if right hand side value is bigger
C, if both are equal
D, if both are not equal
E, if it is not possible to conclude the relation

E.g. left side Right Side

˝ + ˝ 1

For this Ans is C.

Part-5: 7 questions on data sufficiency.

Part-6: 9 questions on Analytical reasoning.

This questions is based on relations between persons of a family.Like, F is father of two
children of different gender.
A, G has same gender as C H, who is mother of B is sister of D ……………
(Constraint is one should not marry their direct sibling) Questions are like

1. Totally how many male and females are there in the family.

2. According to the given data to whom D can marry ………………etc.

A certain city is served by subway lines A,B and C and numbers 1 2 and 3.When it snows , morning service on B is delayed. When it rains or snows , service on A, 2 and 3 are delayed both in the morning and afternoon When temp. falls below 30 degrees Fahrenheit afternoon service is cancelled in either the A line or the 3 line, but not both. When the temperature rises over 90 degrees Fahrenheit, the afternoon service is cancelled in either the line C or the 3 line but not both. When the service on the A line is delayed or cancelled, service on the C line which connects the A line, is delayed. When service on the 3 line is cancelled, service on the B line that connects the 3 line is delayed.

On Jan 10th, with the temperature at 15-degree Fahrenheit, it snows all day. On how many lines will service be affected, including both morning and afternoon?
(A) 2 (B) 3 (C) 4 (D) 5

On Jan 10th, with the temperature at 15-degree Fahrenheit, it snows all day. On how many lines will service be affected, including both morning and afternoon?
(A) 2 (B) 3 (C) 4 (D) 5

On Aug 15th with the temperature at 97 degrees Fahrenheit it begins to rain at 1 PM. What is the minimum number of lines on which service will be affected?
(A) 2 (B) 3 (C) 4 (D) 5

On which of the following occasions would service be on the greatest number of lines disrupted.
(A) A snowy afternoon with the temperature at 45-degree Fahrenheit
(B) A snowy morning with the temperature at 45 degree Fahrenheit
(C) A rainy afternoon with the temperature at 45 degree Fahrenheit
(D) A rainy afternoon with the temperature at 95 degree Fahrenheit


1. Which of the Following is platform independent?
a)UNIX
b)BASIC
c)C
d)JAVA

2.Encription and Decription of data is done in which layer
a) presentation
b) application
c) session
d).......

3.TCP-UDP layer corresponds to which layer in the OSI model

4.Stack is Implemented by
a)RAm
b)ROM
c)EPROM
d)EEPROM

5 When does an amplifier act as an oscillatoroptions were something like Aß<1, Aß>1, Aß=1

6. A question on peak inverse ratio

7.A couple of questions on UNIX commands,

8.command for checking file system in UNIX
a)diskcheck
b)fschk....,..

9Interrupt service routine is executed by a microprocessor when
1. as soon as interrrupt occurs
2.after completeion of the current process....

10transformer is used for coupling when load is..........

11.A JK flip flop figure was given to be identified

12.A clipper circuit was given and its type was asked

13.A clamper circuit

14.Clock pulse is generated bya)astable multivibratorb)bistablec)monostable....
15.A compiler detects what type of errorsa)syntaxb)......

16.Top down approach is used for _____________
a) coding
b)proper planning
c)to skip errors......and the remaining i dont remember.

Aptitude100 questions-- 1hr
1.Around 10 analogies -- basic GRE words,

2. 1 reading comprehension, - simple

3.Very simple Quant, a piece of cake for everyone.( some simple ones on triangles)

4.data sufficiency

5.quant comparition- simpleno prep required for quant

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com