technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Blue Dart Placement Papers- Free Download

Blue Dart Placement Papers- Free Download

1. The minimum number of bits required to store the hexadecimal number FF is

A.4
B.8
C.16
D.32

Answer: C

2. A 32-bit processor has

A.32 registers
B.32 I/O devices
C.32 Mb of RAM
D.a 32-bit bus or 32-bit registers

Answer: D

3. A one-bit signal that indicates the start of data transmission by an asynchronous device is

A.Parity bit
B.Status bit
C.Zero bit
D.Start bit

Answer: D

4. Information is stored and transmitted inside a computer in

A.binary form
B.ASCII code form
C.decimal form
D.alphanumeric form

Answer: A

5. A parity bit is

A.used to indicate uppercase letters
B.used to detect errors
C.is the first bit in a byte
D.is the last bit in a byte

Answer: B

6. Conversion of binary number 1010101000010111 to hexadecimal number is

A.D8F9
B.A8B9
C.AA17
D.D9F8

Answer: C

7. Which is an electronic device that can store temporarily a single bit of data.

A.Accumulator
B.Buffer
C.Memory
D.Latch

Answer: D

8. Piggy backing is a technique for

A.Flow control
B.sequence
C.Acknowledgement
D.retransmition

Answer: C

9. Which network is a packet switching network?

A.Ring network
B.LAN
C.Star network
D.EuroNET

Answer: D

10. Which of the following registers is used to keep track of address of the memory location where the next instruction is located?

A.Memory address register
B.Memory data register
C.Instruction register
D.Program counter

Answer: D

11. Choose the correct preposition. The officer charged Mr Smith _____ blackmail.

A.with
B.about
C.from
D.for

Answer: A

12. I’m concerned _____ your grades.

A.with
B.about
C.from
D.for

Answer: B

13. We insured our house _____ storm damage.

A.with
B.about
C.from
D.against

Answer: D

14. Tom congratulated Lisa _____ getting her diploma

A.with
B.about
C.from
D.on

Answer: D

15. Congress earmarked $6 million _____ safety improvements.

A.with
B.about
C.from
D.for

Answer: D

16. Johnson was convicted _____ armed robbery.

A.on
B.in
C.at
D.of

Answer: D

17. Work expands so as to fill the time available for its completion. The general recognition of this fact is shown in the proverbial phrase,’ It is the busiest man who has time to spare’. Thus, an elderly lady at leisure can spend the entire day writing a postcard to her niece. An hour will be spent in writing a postcard , another hunting for spectacles, half an hour to search for the address , an hour and a quarter in composition and twenty minutes in deciding whether or not to take an umbrella when going to the pillar box in the street. The total effort that could occupy a busy man for three minutes, all told may in this
fashion leave another person completely exhausted after a day of doubt ,anxiety and toil. What happens when the time to be spent on some work increases?

A.the work is done smoothly.
B.the work is done leisurely.
C.work consumes all the time.
D.The work needs additional time.

Answer: C

18. What is the total time spent by the elderly lady in writing a postcard?

A.Three minutes.
B.four hours and five minutes
C.half day
D.the entire day.

Answer: D

19. Who is the person likely to take more time to do work.:

A.a busy man.
B.a man of leisure.
C.an elderly person.
D.an exhausted person.

Answer: B

20. Explain the sentence : work expands so as to fill the time available for its completion’.

A.The more work there is to be done , the more time needed.
B.whatever time is available for a given amount of work, all of it will be used.
C.If you have more time you can do some work.
D.If you have some important work to do , you should always have some additional time

Answer: B

21. Clock speed is measured in

A.bits per second
B.baud
C.bytes
D.Hertz

Answer: D

22. Which of the following is the 1’s complement of 10?

A.01
B.110
C.11
D.10

Answer: A

23. On-chip cache has

A.lower access time than RAM
B.larger capacity than off chip cache
C.its own data bus
D.become obsolete

Answer: A

24. A computer Program that translates one program instruction at a time into machine language is called a/an

A.Interpreter
B.CPU
C.Compiler
D.Simulator

Answer: A

25. How many address lines are needed to address each machine location in a 2048 x 4 memory chip?

A.10
B.11
C.12
D.8

Answer: B

26. Which of the following involves context switch,

A.system call
B.priviliged instruction
C.floating poitnt exception
D.all the above

Answer: A

27. Semaphore is used for

A.synchronization
B.dead-lock avoidence
C.box
D.None

Answer: A

28. A technique used by codes to convert an analog signal into a digital bit stream is known as

A.Pulse code modulation
B.Pulse stretcher
C.Query processing
D.Queue management

Answer: A

29. A storage area used to store data to a compensate for the difference in speed at which the different units can handle data is

A.Memory
B.Buffer
C.Accumulator
D.Address

Answer: B

30. The minimum number of MOS transistors required to make a dynamic RAM cell is

A.1
B.2
C.3
D.4

Answer: A

Blue Dart Reasoning Test Sample Papers

Blue Dart hiring process involves clearing Reasoning Test. Use your knowledge and skill and solve some of the reasoning test questions asked by Blue Dart Company to see where your reasoning preparation stands.

1. If * means -, + means /, – means * and , means +, then 15 – 2 / 900 + 90 * 100 = ?

A. 190
B. 180
C. 90
D. 0
E. None of these

Answer: Option E

Solution:
Using the correct symbols, we have: Given expression = 15 * 2 + 900 / 90 – 100 = 15 * 2 + 10 – 100 = 30 + 10 – 100 = – 60

2. 125 : 343 :: 343 : __

A. 512
B. 1331
C. 1728
D. 81
E. 27

Answer: Option B

Solution:
125 : 343 :: 343 : __
(5)3 : (7)3 :: (7)3 : __
The given numbers are the cube of consecutive prime numbers. Hence, the prime number next to 7 is 11 and
(11)3 = 1331 is the next number.

3. (A) The shortage of employable talent has become severe.
(B) There are more job opportunities than there are qualified professionals.

A. if statement (A) is the cause and statement (B) is its effect.
B. if statement (B) is the cause and statement (A) is its effect.
C. if both the statements (A) and (B) are independent causes.
D. if both the statements (A) and (B) are effects of independent causes.
E. if both the statements are effect of some common causes.


4. Study the following information carefully and answer the given questions:
A word and number arrangement machine when given an input line of words and numbers rearranges them following a particular rule in each step. The following is an illustration of input and rearrangement:
Input: 39 121 48 18 76 112 14 45 63 96
Step I: 14 39 121 48 18 76 112 45 63 96
Step II: 14 39 48 18 76 112 45 63 96 121
Step III: 14 18 39 48 76 112 45 63 96 121
Step IV: 14 18 39 48 76 45 63 96 112 121
Step V: 14 18 39 45 48 76 63 96 112 121
Step VI: 14 18 39 45 48 63 76 96 112 121
This is the final arrangement and step VI is the last step for this input.

What will be the step III for the following input?
Input: 68 182 39 93 129 46 21 58

A. 21 39 68 93 129 46 58 182
B. 21 39 68 129 93 46 58 182
C. 32 68 39 93 129 46 58 182
D. Cannot be determined
E. None of these

Answer: Option A

Solution:
Step I: The smallest number becomes first and the remaining numbers shift one position rightward.
Step II: The largest number among given numbers becomes last and the remaining numbers shift one position leftward.
The steps are repeated alternately till all the numbers get arranged in ascending order and that will be that last step for that particular input.

5. It is wise on the part of the government to disinvest from PSUs?
Arguments:
I. Yes, overheads of PSUs are increasing making the total cost of production higher and higher.
II. No, the fundamental purpose of PSUs is to provide employment to the people.

A. if only argument I is strong.
B. if only argument II is strong.
C. if either I or II is strong.
D. if neither I nor II is strong.
E. if both I and II are strong.

Answer: Option D

Solution:
Statement I says that total cost is increasing. But this does not mention whether production is also correspondingly increasing or not. If production is also increasing, then there would not be any problem. Hence, this statement is weak.
Statement II: We do not know whether the employees would be removed or not. It is likely that the employment is not disturbed. Hence this is also a weak argument.

6. Arrange the given words in alphabetical order and tick the one that comes in the middle ?

A. Outrage
B. Outcast
C. Overture
D. Overtake
E. Ovary

Answer: Option E

Solution:
Outcast, Outrage, Ovary, Overtake, Overture

7. The board of directors of C & C, a commercial training institute, are split over whether to continue with NDF course because the government has instructed all the government approved colleges to take admissions based on the scores obtained by the candidates in the new KJB test.
Which of the following, if true, would strengthen the case for continuing with NDF course?

A. KJB test is on the similar lines as NDF.
B. NDF is tougher than KDF, hence those who prepare for KJB will be able to face NDF easily.
C. There are many private colleges which are preferred by students to government colleges.Which still want to take admissions based on the some obtained in NDF.
D. The government colleges have better infrastructure than the private colleges.
E. None of these

Answer: Option C

Solution:
Choice (a) states that the new KJB is on similar lines as NDF. But it is not said that KJB is the sane as NDF. Moreover it is not said that NDF will not be conducted. There is no information regarding how the private colleges are going to admit the candidates. Hence, neither (a) nor (b) strengthens the case for continuing with NDF.
It is said in choice (c) that there are preferred private colleges which want to admit candidates based on NDF score. If NDF is discontinued the students who wish to undergo NDf course will not join the institute. Hence (c) supports the case for continuing with NDF.
Choice (s) has no relevance to the context.
Hence (c) supports the case for continuing with NDF.

8. f it is possible to make a meaning word using the 1st, 4th, 8th, and 9th letters of the word “EDUCATION”, then what is the first letter of the word? If no words can be formed mark the answer as A.
If two words can be formed, mark the answer as B. If more than two words can be formed, mark the answer as D.

A. A
B. B
C. C
D. D
E. E

Answer: Option C

Solution:
The 1st, 4th, 8th and 9th letters of the given word as E, C, O and N. The word that can be formed is CONE.

9. How many pairs of letters are there in the word EXCLUSIVE which have as many letters between them as in the alphabet?

A. 2
B. 3
C. 4
D. Nil
E. None of these

Answer: Option B

10. PALE: LEAP:: POSH:?

A. HSOP
B. POHS
C. SHOP
D. NONE

Answer: Option C

Solution:
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd,4th letters of the second group are respectively the 3rd, 4th, 2nd and 1st letters of the 1st group.

11. What will come in place of the question mark (?) in the following sequence?
SEQUENTIAL EQUENTIAL EQUENTI ? QUEN

A. QUENTI
B. QUENT
C. UENTI
D. EQUENT
E. None of these

Answer: Option A

Solution:
SEQUENTIAL, (S) EQUENTIAL, EQUENTI (A) (L), (E) QUENTI QUEN (T) (I)
In the given sequence one letter and two letter are lost alternately.

12. For too long, school cafeterias, in an effort to provide food they thought would be appetizing to young people, mimicked fast-food restaurants, serving items such as burgers and fries, pizza, hot dogs, and fried chicken. School districts nationwide are now addressing this trend by incorporating some simple and inexpensive options that will make cafeteria lunches healthier while still appealing to students. This paragraph best supports the statement that

A. school cafeterias have always emphasized nutritional guidelines over any other considerations.
B. young people would rather eat in a school cafeteria than a local fast-food restaurant.
C. school lunch menus are becoming healthier due to major new initiatives on the part of school districts.
D. it is possible to make school lunches both healthier and appealing without spending a great deal of money and undertaking a radical transformation.
E. vegetarian lunch options would greatly improve the nutritional value of the school lunch program.

Answer: Option D

Solution:
The final sentence of the paragraph supports choice d. The other choices are not supported by the passage. Choice c may seem correct at first, but the paragraph states that the new initiatives are simple and inexpensive, not major. Choice e might seem to represent a truth, but vegetarian options are not discussed in this paragraph.

13. Statement:
Should there be a cap on maximum number of contestants for parliamentary elections in any constituency?
Arguments:
I. Yes, this will make the parliamentary elections more meaningful as the voters can make a considered judgement for casting their vote.
II. No, in a democracy any person fulfilling the eligibility criteria can contest parliamentary elections and there should be no such restrictions.

A. If only argument I is strong
B. If only argument II is strong
C. If either I or II is strong
D. If neither I nor II is strong
E. If both I and II are strong

Answer: Option E

Solution:
I is strong because it will make the election process more meaningful and purposeful. II is strong on account of the tenets of democracy.

14. Mrs. Jansen recently moved to Arizona. She wants to fill her new backyard with flowering plants. Although she is an experienced gardener, she isn’t very well-versed in what plants will do well in the Arizona climate. Also, there is a big tree in her backyard making for shady conditions and she isn’t sure what plants will thrive without much direct sunlight. Her favorite gardening catalog offers several backyard seed packages. Which one should Mrs. Jansen choose?

A. The Rainbow Collection is ideal for Northeast gardens. It includes a variety of colorful perennials that thrive in cool, moist conditions.
B. The Greenhouse Collection will blossom year after year if planted in brightly lit locations and watered regularly.
C. The Tree house Collection will provide lush green plants with delicate colorful flowers that thrive in shady and partially shady locations.
D. The Oasis Collection includes a variety of perennials that thrive in dry climates and bright sunlight.

Answer: Option C

Solution:
The Tree house Collection is the only package that can thrive in shady locations. Choice a requires a Northeastern climate. Choices b and d require bright sunlight.

15. Choose out the odd one.

A. Cumin
B. Ground Nut
C. Cinnamon
D. Pepper

Answer: Option B

Solution:
All except ground nut are spices.

Blue Dart English Test Model Papers

Blue Dart English Test consists of both grammar and paragraph based questions. Answer both types of questions and get a step closer towards getting hired by Blue Dart.

1. The French surrendered Qu?bec to the English in 1759.

A. Quebec was surrendered by the French to the English in 1759.
B. Quebec was surrendered to the English in 1759 by the French.
C. Quebec was surrendered in 1759 by the French to the English.
D. The English were surrendered Qu?bec in 1759 by the French.

Answer: Option A

2. Something that cannot be taken away.

A. legible
B. edible
C. natural
D. inalienable

Answer: Option D

3. VENIAL

A. sloght
B. exudative
C. venal
D. moderate
E. unpardonable

Answer: Option E

Solution:
The words venial (pardonable) and unpardonable are antonyms.

4. Patrick, who was always joking, added ______ to the formal dinner, which his sedate employer did not appreciate.

A. contemplation
B. ordinance
C. tutelage
D. levity
E. sincerity

Answer: Option D

Solution:
Levity (n.) is an inappropriate lack of seriousness or lightness of manner; frivolity.

5. It is raining. I will attend office.
(A) Since it is raining …..
(B) Though it is raining …..
(C) It is raining, nevertheless …..

A. Only A
B. A and B
C. Only B
D. B and C
E. Only C

Answer: Option D

Solution:
The two sentences are contradictory. Though, although, nevertheless, yet etc. can be used to combine the sentences without changing the meaning conveyed.

6. I brought him —— with great difficulty.

A. up
B. about
C. round
D. in

Answer: Option A

7. Select the odd one out

A. Blackboard
B. Duster
C. Computer
D. Chalk

Answer: Option C.

8. NIMBLE

A. weary
B. agile
C. inactive
D. skilled
E. cordial

Answer: Option B

Solution:
The words nimble (quick in movement or thought) and agile are synonymous.

9. Overpopulation and exploitation of natural resources is dramatically increasing the vulnerability of modern society to natural _____ such as earthquakes, floods and voicanic eruptions.
(A) disruptions
(B) tumults
(C) disasters
(D) catastrophes
(E) phenomena
(F) upheavals

A. A and F
B. E and F
C. B and C
D. C and D
E. D and B

Answer: Option D

Solution:
‘Upheavals’, ‘tumults’ do not collocate with the word natural. Disasters or catastrophes are apt.

10. A poem written on the death of someone loved and lost

A. Ode
B. Epic
C. Sonnet
D. Elegy

Answer: Option D

11. —– meat you cooked tasted good

A. a
B. an
C. the
D. no article

Answer: Option C

12. The petition must be signed by the concerned people. Only then an action can be taken in this regard.
(A) If the petition is not signed by the concerned people, no action …..
(B) Unless the petition is signed …..
(C) While the petition must be signed …..

A. A and B
B. Only A
C. B and C
D. Only B
E. All the three

Answer: Option A

Solution:
A and B convey the correct meaning. i.e. condition. C is incorrect.

13. Choose the correct spelt word out of the given alternatives.

A. Overlapped
B. Overleped
C. Overelaped
D. Overlaped

Answer: Option A

14. It being rainy day (a) / we decided not to go out (b) / but to stay at home (c) / and watch a movie (d) / No error (e)

A. it being rainy day
B. we decided not to go out
C. but to stay at home
D. and watch a movie
E. no error

Answer: Option A

15. Children who spend more than two hours a day at a computer or watching television are more likelier than others to have psychological problems, according to scientists.

A. are likely than
B. are likelier than
C. are more likely than
D. are more likely from
E. No correction required

Answer: Option B

Solution:
The adjective ‘likelier’ is itself in the comparative degree, hence ‘more likelier’ is incorrect. In this sentence a comparison is made between children who spend more time watching and those who do not. This contrast is best brought out using the expression ‘are likelier than’.

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com