technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Software Companies Placement Papers-Atos Origin -Free Download

Software Companies Placement Papers With Answers- Atos Origin-Free Download

a) Aptitude Test

1 Train Problems
2 Boat and streams.
3Time and distance
4 Time and work.
5Percentage
6 Ratio and proportion
7Clock

b)Logical Reasoning: 45 (logical puzzles)

c)Verbal ability : 25

2 passages 5 questions

Sentence correction etc.,

d)Essay Writing : 15 minutes

some sample Questions

1. Two successive discounts are 20% 40% then its equivalent discount
2. If radius of cylinder is increased by 30% and height is decreased by 40% then what will % effect on volume of cylinder.
3.The total expense of a boarding house are partly fixed and partly variable with the number of boarders. The charge is Rs.70 per head when there are 25 boarders and Rs.60 when there are 50 boarders. Find the charge per head when there are 100 boarders.
a) 65
b) 55
c) 50
d) 45
soln.
a = fixed cost and
k = variable cost and n = number of boarders
total cost when 25 boarders c = 25*70 = 1750 i.e. 1750 = a + 25k
total cost when 50 boarders c = 50*60 = 3000 i.e. 3000 = a + 50k
solving above 2 eqns, 3000-1750 = 25k i.e. 1250 = 25k i.e. k = 50
therefore, substituting this value of k in either of above 2 eqns we get
a = 500 (a = 3000-50*50 = 500 or a = 1750 - 25*50 = 500)
so total cost when 100 boarders = c = a + 100k = 500 + 100*50 = 5500
so cost per head = 5500/100 = 55

4.Amal bought 5 pens, 7 pencils and 4 erasers. Rajan bought 6 pens, 8 erasers and 14 pencils for an amount which was half more than what Amal had paid. What % of the total amount paid by Amal was paid for pens?
a) 37.5%
b) 62.5%
c) 50%
d) None of these
soln.
Let, 5 pens + 7 pencils + 4 erasers = x rupees
so 10 pens + 14 pencils + 8 erasers = 2*x rupees
also mentioned, 6 pens + 14 pencils + 8 erarsers = 1.5*x rupees
so (10-6) = 4 pens = (2-1.5)x rupees
so 4 pens = 0.5x rupees => 8 pens = x rupees
so 5 pens = 5x/8 rupees = 5/8 of total (note x rupees is total amt paid by
amal) i.e 5/8 = 500/8% = 62.5% is the answer

(5) 2 oranges, 3 bananas and 4 apples cost Rs.15. 3 oranges, 2 bananas, and 1 apple costs Rs 10. What is the cost of 3 oranges, 3 bananas and 3 apples?
a) 10 b) 20 c) 30.45 c) 15
soln. of 5.
2x+3y+4z=15
3x+2y+z=10
adding
5x+5y+5z=25
x+y+z=5 that is for 1 orange ,1 bannana and 1 apple requires 5Rs.
so for 3 orange ,3 bannana and 3 apple requires 15Rs.
i.e. 3x+3y+3z=15

(6) Age of Mohan's sister is thrice of Mohan's age then what will be sister's age if Mohan's age is 4 year at present. some questions are also from data interpretation. i can't remember other questions but these question certainly give you some ideas. about question level

(7) Amith and Binith invested Rs.30000 and Rs.40000 respectively in a business for one year If they earned Rs 7,700 at the end of the year then the find Bs proft?

Rs,3,800 b)Rs.3,300 c)Rs.4,000 d)Rs.4,400

(8)There are 6 boxes numbered 1, 2,...6. Each box is to be filled up either with a red or a green ball in such a way that at least 1 box contains a green ball and the boxes containing green balls are consecutively numbered. The total number of ways in which this can be done is

If only one of the boxes has a green ball, it can be any of the 6 boxes. So, this can be achieved in 6 ways.

If two of the boxes have green balls and then there are 5 arrangement possible. i.e., the two boxes can one of 1-2 or 2-3 or 3-4 or 4-5 or 5-6.

If 3 of the boxes have green balls, there will be 4 options in which the 3 boxes are in consecutive positions. i.e., 1-2-3 or 2-3-4 or 3-4-5 or 4-5-6

If 4 boxes have green balls, there will be 3 options. i.e., 1-2-3-4 or 2-3-4-5 or 3-4-5-6

If 5 boxes have green balls, then there will be 2 options. i.e., 1-2-3-4-5 or 2-3-4-5-6

If all 6 boxes have green balls, then there will be just 1 options.

Total number of options = 6 + 5 + 4 + 3 + 2 + 1 = 21.

(9) A runs 13/5 times as fast as B. If A gives a start of 240m, how far must the post be so that A and B might reach at the same time.

A runs 13/5 times fast as B which means A runs 13 metres for every 5 meters of B.

Therefore, A gains 8 metre in a 11m race or if A gives a start of 8m in a 13m race then the race might end in a dead heat.

Therefore, if A gives a start of 240m (8* 30) then the length of the race should be equal to 13*30 = 390m

Or the length of the race after A gives a start of 240 start so that A and B reach at the same time is given by (240*13) /8 = 390m.

(b LOGICAL REASONING

(1) a,b and c are three cities in straight then wht will be distance between a and b
(a) if distance between a and c is 60 k.m.
(b) ratio of distance between a and b and b and c is 2:5

(2) \A
\
\
x \ y
------------- -\--------------
B \ C
\
\
\D
is line AD is perpendicular to line BC
(a) if x=y
(b) AB=DC
other question i can't remember
from statement conclusion

(2) there are 6 doctors p,q,r,s,t,u,v they practice in a hospital Monday is close day i doctor can visit the hospital every day 1 hour between 9 a.m. to 1 p.m. , 1 p.m. to 2 p.m. is lunch and 2 p.m. 5 p.m.
Saturday is half day so each doctor do their duty for 1/2 hours
r always do his duty after launch
p always be the first doctor every day who do his duty
q always be the last doctor every day who do his duty
r is followed by w
I can't remember exactly waht is but this puzzle is easy one i solved it in exam but in cricket puzzle problem i faced some difficulties..

(7) six persons A,B,C,D,E and F are sitting in two rows, three in each E is not at the end of any row
D is second to the left of F
C, the neighbour of E , is sitting diagonally opposite D
B is the neighbour of F

(1) which of the following are sitting diagonally opposite to each other
(a) F and C (b) D and A (c) A and C (d) A and F (e) A and B

(2) who is facing B
(a) A (b) C (c) D (d) E (e) F

(3) which of the folllowing are in the same row
(a) A and E (b) E and D (c) C and B (d) A and B (e) C and E

(4) which of the following are in the same row
(a) FBC (b) CEB (c) DBF (d) AEF (e) ABF

(5) after interchanging seat with F, who will be the neighbour of D in the new position
(a) C and A (b) E and B (c) only B (d) only A (e) only C
soln. (1) d (2) d (3) a (4) c (5) a

8) Mohan is taller then ram Mohan is taller then sohan then what can be say
(a) Ram is taller then Sohan
(b) Sohan is taller then Ram
(c) can't tell
soln. c

9)There are five empty chairs in a row. If six men and four women are waiting to be seated, what is the probability that the seats will be occupied by two men and three women?

10) If the time shown by a clock is 2:27, then what time does its mirror image show ?

a) 10:33 b) 9:33 c) 9:37 d) 10 :23

11)This data sufficiency problem consists of a question and two statements, labeled (1) and (2), in which certain data are given. You have to decide whether the data given in the statements are sufficient for answering the question. Using the data given in the statements, plus your knowledge of mathematics and everyday facts (such as the number of days in a leap year or the meaning of the word counterclockwise), you must indicate whether -

Statement (1) ALONE is sufficient, but statement (2) alone is not sufficient to answer the question asked.

Statement (2) ALONE is sufficient, but statement (1) alone is not sufficient to answer the question asked.

BOTH statements (1) and (2) TOGETHER are sufficient to answer the question asked, but NEITHER statement ALONE is sufficient to answer the question asked.

EACH statement ALONE is sufficient to answer the question asked.

Statements (1) and (2) TOGETHER are NOT sufficient to answer the question asked, and additional data specific to the problem are needed.

Numbers
All numbers used are real numbers.

Figures
A figure accompanying a data sufficiency question will conform to the information given in the question but will not necessarily conform to the additional information given in statements (1) and (2).

Lines shown as straight can be assumed to be straight and lines that appear jagged can also be assumed to be straight.

You may assume that the positions of points, angles, regions, etc. exist in the order shown and that angle measures are greater than zero.

All figures lie in a plane unless otherwise indicated.

Note
In data sufficiency problems that ask for the value of a quantity, the data given in the statement are sufficient only when it is possible to determine exactly one numerical value for the quantity.

Question 1

What is the value of X, if X and Y are two distinct integers and their product is 30?
1. X is an odd integer
2. X > Y

The correct choice is (E). The correct answer is (The value of X cannot be determined from the information provided)

Explanatory Answer

From the question, we know that both X and Y are distinct integers and their product is 30.

30 can be obtained as a product of two distinct integers in the following manner

1 * 30

(-1) * (-30)

2 * 15

(-2) * (-15)

3 * 10

(-3) * (-10)

5 * 6

(-5) * (-6)


Statement 1: From this statement, we know that the value of X is odd. Therefore, X can be one of the following values: 1, -1, 3, -3, 5, -5. So, using the information in statement 1 we will not be able to conclusively decide the value of X. Hence, statement 1 alone is not sufficient to answer the question. Hence, answer choices (A) and (D) can be eliminated.

Statement 2: From this statement, we know that the value of X > Y. From the given combinations, X can take more than one value. Hence, using the information in statement 2, we will not be able to find the value of X. Therefore, we can eliminate answer choice (B).

Combining the two statements, we know that X is odd and that the value of X > Y.
Values of X and Y that satisfy both the conditions include X taking the value of -1, -3 and -5.

As the information provided in the two statements independently or together are not sufficient to answer the question, the correct answer is Choice (E).

Verbal Ability

Directions—(Q. 1–15) Read the following passage carefully and answer the questions given below it.Certain words have been printed in bold to help you locate them while answering some of the questions.

Goldman Sachs predicted that crude oil price would hit $200 and just as it appeared that alternativerenewable energy had a chance of becoming an economically viable option, the international price ofoil fell by over 70%. After hitting the all-time high of $147 a barrel, a month ago, crude oil fell to lessthan $40 a barrel. What explains this sharp decline in the international price of oil? There has not beenany major new discovery of a hitherto unknown source of oil or gas. The short answer is that thedemand does not have to fall by a very sizeable quantity for the price of crude to respond as it did. In

the short run, the price elasticity of demand for crude oil is very low. Conversely, in the short run, evena relatively big change in the price of oil does not immediately lower consumption. It takes months, oryears, of high oil price to inculcate habits of energy conservation. World crude oil price had remainedat over $60 a barrel for most of 2005-2007 without making any major dent in demand.

The long answer is more complex. The economic slowdown in the US, Europe and Asia along withdollar depreciation and commodity speculation have all had some role in the downward descent in theinternational price of oil. In recent years, the supply of oil has been rising but not enough to catch upwith the rising demand, resulting in an almost vertical escalation in its price. The number of crude oilfutures and options contracts have also increased manifold which has led to significant speculation inthe oil market. In comparison, the role of the Organization of Petroleum Exporting Countries (OPEC)

in fixing crude price has considerably weakened. OPEC is often accused of operating as a cartelrestricting output thus keeping prices artificially high. It did succeed in setting the price of crude duringthe 1970s and the first half of the 80s. But, with increased futures trading and contracts, the control ofcrude pricing has moved from OPEC to banks and markets that deal with futures trading and contracts.It is true that most oil exporting regions of the world have remained politically unstable fuelling speculation over the price of crude. But there is little evidence that the geopolitical uncertainties in westAsia have improved to weaken the price of oil. Threatened by the downward slide of oil price, OPEChas, in fact, announced its decision to curtail output.

However most oil importers will heave a sigh of relief as they find their oil import bills decline except for those who bought options to import oil at prices higher than market prices. Exporting nations, on the other hand, will see their economic prosperity slip. Relatively low price of crude is also bad newsfor investments in alternative renewable energy that cannot compete with cheaper and non-renewable

sources of energy.

1. Why are oil importing countries relieved ?

(A) Price of crude reached $ 147 not $ 200 as was predicted

(B) Discovery of oil reserves within their own territories

(C) Demand for crude has fallen sharply

(D) There is no need for them to invest huge amounts of money in alternative sources of energy

(E) None of these

Ans : (E)

2. Which of the following factors is responsible for rise in speculation in crude oil markets ?

1. OPEC has not been able to restrict the oil output and control prices

2. The supply of oil has been rising to match demand

3. Existence of large number of oil futures and oil contracts

(A) Only 1

(B) Both 1 & 2

(C) Only 3

(D) All 1, 2 & 3

(E) None of these

Ans : (C)

3. What does the phrase “the price elasticity of demand for crude oil is very low” imply ?

(A) When the price rises the demand for crude oil falls immediately

(B) A small change in demand will result in a sharp change in the price of crude

(C) Within a short span of time the price of crude oil has fluctuated sharply

(D) Speculation in oil does not have much of an impact on its price

(E) None of these

Ans : (E)

4. Which of the following is/are TRUE in the context of the passage ?

1. The decline in oil prices has benefited all countries

2. Renewable energy sources are costlier than non-renewable ones

3. Lack of availability of alternative renewable energy resulted in rise in demand for crude

(A) Only 2

(B) Both 1 & 2

(C) Both 2 & 3

(D) Only 3

(E) None of these

Ans : (D)

5. What has been the impact of the drop in oil prices ?

(A) Exploration for natural gas resources has risen

(B) The dollar has fallen sharply

(C) OPEC has decided to restrict its production of oil

(D) Economic depression in oil importing countries

(E) Drastic fall in demand for crude oil

Ans : (C)

Read each sentence to find out whether there is any grammatical error or

idiomatic error in it. The error, if any, will be in one part of the sentence. The letter of that part is the answer. If there is no error, the answer is (E) (Ignore errors of punctuation, if any.)

31. He has taken care to (A) / compliance with the norms (B) / so he expects the proposal (C) / to beapproved without delay. (D) No error (E)

Ans : (B)

32. Under the terms of the new deal (A) / the channel can broadcast (B) / the next cricket tournament tobe (C) / played among India and Australia. (D) No error (E)

Ans : (D)

33. Our equipment gets damage (A) / very often in summer (B) / because there are (C) / frequent powercuts. (D) No error (E)Ans : (A)

Technical and HR Questions

How to know if there are expensive sql statements running?

What will you do then to improve the response time?

How to check if your r/3 system is 32bit or 64bit?

How to check if your R3 system is unicode or non-unicode?

How many types of organization data?

What is data consistency?

What is the difference between normal report program and module pool program?

How many windows can be maintained under one page?

Imagine that ten years from now a colleague is describing you to a new employee. What will s/he say

What are the document needed to create a test case?How u tell it is test case?

What is Thread ?(VC++)What is the difference between Cmutex and Csemaphone?

What?s the difference between Response.Write() andResponse.Output.Write()?

What is Initialization Purpose?

Events in Reports?

What the Recording Purpose?

Tell me something about yourself..
Questions from resume specially from educational background,
Which was the subject u hate most – I said Maths, I explained the reason, Then He agreed with me
Which subject u love – I said Java,
About your Project

C++,HTML,XML

Oops concepts

Inheritance

Diff between Oracle9i, Oracle10g, and Oracle11i ?? Give me Examples

Can u write a program with dynamically allocation of variable?

Can u rite a Javasacript programe ??

What are control statements in c ?

Family Background

Some Gk questions related to ministers

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com