technicalsymposium

Free Advertisement Procedure and Free Email /Whatsapp Updates

Free Email Alerts-Subscribe Below


Enter your Email ID here:

Note:Login & Check Your Email Inbox and Activate Confirmation Link

Software Companies Placement Papers-AAI-Free Download

Placement Papers With Answers- AAI-Free Download

1. Shunt wound Generators (self excited) used for

a) Boosters

b) Charging Batteries

c) a & b are correct

d) None of the above.-Answer

2. If a generator gives spark on commutator the reason is

a) Overload

b) Armature Short circuit

c) a & b are correct

d) None of the above.-Answer

3. The equipment required for protection of transformers.

a) Breather

b) Conservator

c) Emergency release .-Answer

d) Temperature Gauge

e) All of the above

4. Why flux is used for soldering?

a) To remove oxides from the surface to be soldered

b) it is used as a paste

c) without flux cannot solder

d) None of the above.-Answer

5. Empire cloth is used for

a) Overhead lines

b) switches.-Answer

c) Insulating the machines while winding

d) None of the above

6. Thermal efficiency is defined as the ratio of

a) Output Energy / Input Energy.-Answer

b) (Output Energy / Input Energy) x 100

c) Useful heat / Total heat

d) (Useful heat / Total heat) x 100

7. Moving iron attraction type meter used for

a) Measure current in A.C

b) Measure current in D.C.-Answer

c) a & b are correct

d) None of the above

8. Moving coil instrument used in

a) ac only

b) dc only

c) both ac & dc .-Answer

d) None of the above

9. Fluorescent lamp circuit is a

a) Series Circuit

b) Parallel Circuit

c) Combination of series & Parallel Circuit.-Answer

d) None of the above

10. In Fluorescent lamp circuit why choke is used

a) it gives low Voltage impulse for starting lamp

b) It gives high Voltage impulse for starting lamp

c) It prevent the lamp from over voltages.-Answer

d) it acts as a stabillizer

11. Alternators are rated in

a) KW .-Answer

b) KVA

c) KVAR

d) None of the above

12. The inverse of reluctance is called

a) Permence.-Answer

b) Permittance

c) Saturation

d) None of the above

13. Megger instrument is used for

a) Testing the insulation resistance of the circuit.-Answer

b) Voltage measurement

c) Current measurement

d) None of the above

14 Cinema Projector works in

a) AC

b) DC

c) Both AC & DC .-Answer

d) None of the above

15. Horse power is the unit of

a) Thermal Power

b) Electrical Power

c) Mechanical Power -Answer

d) None of the above

16. Fusing factor ratio is

a) Current rating of fusing element \ Minimum fusing current

b) Minimum fusing current \ Current rating of fusing element-Answer

c) fusing factor not have ratio

d) None of the above

17. The transformer neutral is earthed in the secondary reason is

a) Prevent from over voltages

b) Prevent from over current

c) For testing the phase at any point-Answer

d) None of the above

18. Hotwire type instrument used in

a) AC only

b) DC only

c) Both AC & DC -Answer

d) None of the above

19. Charging rate for lead acid battery

a) Charging current = capacity \ hour-Answer

b) Charging current = hour \ capacity

c) Charging current = Capacity x Hour

d) None of the above

20. Conductance is a reciprocal of

a) Voltage

b) Current

c) Resistance -Answer

d) None of the above

21. Form factor is defined as the ratio of

a) Average value \ r.m.s value

b) Maximum value \ r.m.s value

c) r.m.s value \ average value-Answer

d) None of the above

22. Maxwellwien bridge is used for measuring

a) Inductance -Answer

b) Capacitance

c) Voltage

d) None of the above

23. 555 timer is compatible with

a) TTL logic circuits

b) CMOS logic circuits

c) TTL & CMOS logic circuits-Answer

d) None of the above

24. AND gate performs

a) Addition

b) Subtraction

c) Divison

d) Multiplication-Answer

25. Output for the following gate is

a) Y = A . B

b) Y = A + B-Answer

c) Y = 0

d) None of the above

26. Choose the associative Law

a) A + ( B + C ) = ( A + B ) + C

b) A ( B + C ) = AB + AC

c) (AB) C = A (BC)-Answer

d) A & C are correct.

27. High voltage ink film resistor voltage range up to

a) 500KV

b) 250KV

c) 725KV

d) 1000KV.-Answer

28. Damping Force produced by

a) air frictions

b) Eddy Current

c) Fluid Friction

d) All of the above.-Answer

29. Which one of the following is high pressure boiler?

a) Lamount Boiler

b) Benson boiler

c) a & b are correct .-Answer

d) None of the above

30. For charging battery the following method is used

a) Variable Current System

b) Constant Current System

c) Constant Voltage System

d) b & c are correct.-Answer

31. Ohm's Law does not apply to

a) Linear Devices

b) nonlinear devices.-Answer

c) Series circuit

d) None of the above

32. Susceptibility is defined as the ratio of

a) intensity of magnetisation \ magnetising force.-Answer

b) magnetising force \ intensity of magnetisation

c) material \ Vacuum

d) None of the above

33 Varistor is a

a) Linear resistor

b) NonLinear resistor.-Answer

c) Capacitor

d) None of the above

34. Battery ratings are in

a) KW

b) KVA

c) AH .-Answer

d) None

35. which one of the following is idempotent law

a) A . A = A

b) A + A = A

c) a & b are correct .-Answer

d) None of the above

36. SMD* is a

a) Transistor

b) Resistor

c) Hard disk drives .-Answer

d) None of the above

37. Which one of the following material is used for Violet LED?

*SMD (Storage Modul e Devi ce)

a) Indium Gallium Nitride .-Answer

b) Boron Nitride

c) Aluminium Nitride

d) Zinc Soloride

38. Capacitor can be used as a

a) Temporary Battery .-Answer

b) Primary Battery

c) Secondary Battery

d) None of the above

39. Match the following List I with List II List I List II

1. Chemical effect a. Leadacid

2. Trickle Charging b. alkaline manganese

3. Primary Battery c. Keep it fully Charged

4. Secondary Battery d. d.c. amperehour meters

a) 1d, 2c, 3b, 4a .-Answer

b) 1c, 2d, 3b, 4a

c) 1a, 2b, 3c, 4d

d) 1b, 2a, 3d, 4c

40. Reciprocal of powerfactor is

a) Apparent Power

b) Active Power

c) Q Factor of a coil.-Answer

d) None of the above

41. Match the following ListI with ListII ListI ListII (Motor Types) (Application)

1. Brushless DC motor a. Vacuum cleaner

2. Universal motor b. Tape drives

3. AC Synchronous motor c. Floppy drives

4. DC Stepper motor d. CD / DVD Players

a) 1a, 2b, 3c, 4d

b) 1c, 2a, 3b, 4d

c) 1d, 2a, 3c, 4d

d) 1d, 2a, 3b, 4c.-Answer

42. Capacitive reactance for singlephase series a.c circuit is

42 Which one of the following test used for testing dc machines

a) Shortcircuit test

b) Back to Back test

c) Brake Test

d) All of the above

44. If transformer secondary is open, which draw some current is known as

a) Secondary current

b) noload primary current

c) noload secondary current

d) None of the above

45. If the generator bearings is hot the reason is

a) eddy current

b) Operation at low speed

c) Less oil

d) None of the above

46. Which one of the following is ptype impurities

a) Phosphorus

b) Aluminium

c) Antimony

d) None of the above

47.Which one of the following is a parts of centrifugal pump

a) Draft tube

b) Breaking jet

c) Impeller

d) All of the above

48. Chopper used to convert

a) Constant dc voltage in to variable dc voltage

b) DC power in to AC power

c) AC power in to DC power

d) None of the above

49 What are the input, output terminal of a transistor in common base circuit configuration

a) Base Input, Collector Output

b) Emitter Input, Collector Output

c) Collector Input, Emitter Output

d) None of the above

50. Common collector amplifier is also called

a) Emitter Follower

b) Register

c) Voltage Regulator

d) None of the above

51 Silicon controlled switch is a

a) 4 terminal PNPN device

b) 4 layer PNPN device

c) 3 layer, 3 terminal PNPN device

d) a & b are correct

52. A tunnel diode is used for

a) Pulse generator

b) Square wave generator

c) Microwave frequencies

d) None of the above

52 Density of fluid is defined as the ratio of

53. Which one of the following device used to measure pressure of a fluid

a) Venturimeter

b) Orifice meter

c) Manometers

d) pitot tube

54. Hydraulic machines which converts

a) hydraulic in to mechanical energy

b) Mechanical energy in to hydraulic energy

c) Mechanical energy in to electrical energy

d) None of the above

55. Apply Kirchoff's current law to below circuit

56. Shuntwound Generators (selfexcited) used for

a) Boosters

b) Charging Batteries

c) a & b are correct

d) None of the above.

57. If a generator gives spark on commutator the reason is

a) Overload

b) Armature Shortcircuit

c) a & b are correct

d) None of the above

58 The equipment required for protection of transformers.

a) Breather

b) Conservator

c) Emergency release

d) Temperature Gauge

e) All of the above

59. Why flux is used for soldering?

a) To remove oxides from the surface to be soldered

b) it is used as a paste

c) without flux cannot solder

d) None of the above

60. Empire cloth is used for

a) Overhead lines

b) switches

c) Insulating the machines while winding

d) None of the above

61. Thermal efficiency is defined as the ratio of

a) Output Energy / Input Energy

b) (Output Energy / Input Energy) x 100

c) Useful heat / Total heat

d) (Useful heat / Total heat) x 100

62. Moving iron attraction type meter used for

a) Measure current in A.C

b) Measure current in D.C

c) a & b are correct

d) None of the above

63. Moving coil instrument used in

a) ac only

b) dc only

c) both ac & dc

d) None of the above

64. Fluorescent lamp circuit is a

a) Series Circuit

b) Parallel Circuit

c) Combination of series & Parallel Circuit

d) None of the above

65. In Fluorescent lamp circuit why choke is used

a) it gives low Voltage impulse for starting lamp

b) It gives high Voltage impulse for starting lamp

c) It prevent the lamp from over voltages

d) it acts as a stabillizer

66. Alternators are rated in

a) KW b) KVA

c) KVAR

d) None of the above

67. The inverse of reluctance is called

a) Permence

b) Permittance

c) Saturation

d) None of the above

68 . Circul ating current protect on scheme used i n

a) busbar Answer

b) Transformer

c) Feeder

d) None of the above

69. Time -graded protection scheme used i n

a) busbar

b) Transformer

c) Feeder Answer

d) Transmission l i ne

70. Carrier current protection scheme used i n

a) Busbar

b) Transformer

c) Feeder Answer

d) Reactor

71. FET i s a

a) Bi polar device

b) Unipolar device Answer

c) Current Controlled device

d) None of the above

72. BJT i s a

a) Unipolar device

b) Voltage control led device-

c) Bi polar device -Answer

d) None of the above

73. Current carrier holes are electrons for

a) N Channel JFET -Answer

b) P Channel JFET

c) a & b are correct

d) None of the above

74. I n Enhancement mode the MOSFET operates when

a) Gate voltage i s negative

b) Drain voltage i s negative

c) Source Voltage i s positive

d) Gate voltage i s positive-Answer

75. MOSFET operates i n

a) onl y i n enhancement method

b) onl y i n depl eti on method

c) a and b are correct-Answer

d) None of the above

76. Power MOSFET i s a

a) Current control l ed devi ce

b) Vol tage control l ed devi ce-Answer

c) a & b are correct

d) none of the above

77. FET i s a

a) Bi pol ar devi ce

b) Current control l ed devi ce-Answer

c)Three termi nal semi conductor devi ce

d) none of the above

78 . Zener di ode i s a

a) Vol tage regul ator diode

b) Breakdown di ode

c) Current regul ator di ode-Answer

d) a and b are correct

79. Epi taxi al growth method used i n

a) I C Fabri cati on -Answer

b) MOSFET Fabri cati on c) BJT Fabri cati on d) None of the above 80Di stance Rel ays operates when a) The rati o V/I is less than a predetermi ned val ue-Answer b) The rati o V/I i s hi gher than a predetermi ned c) a and b are correct

d) None of the above

. Following are some of the technical questions asked in the technical interview round at AAI in last some years.

Explain FPGA?

What are waveguide generally made of?

Explain RAID and mirroring?

Name the OSI layer in which we use the bridge?

Explain the use of radar.

Name the frequency used in MTI radar?

What is the use o firewall?

Explain the use of a delayed ECG?

Explain VCO?

At high frequencies, what is the type of noise that becomes of great importance.

What do you mean by ducting?

How is switching system useful?

What is the frequency range of a basic group B?

What is the output of two rams in a E plane Tee?

Technical round:

1. What is not possible as the dominant mode in rectangular waveguide?

2. What are advantages of VSB?

3. What is ducting?

4. One question on Maxwell's equation.

5. Question on hall coefficient. (go for it in EDC in details)

6. Intel's timer circuit (8253).

7. Simple problem on Y parameter (go for it in network theory).

8. Pn junctions concept (very important).

9. Problem on adc resolution.

10. Simple network theory problems (to find out voltage and current).

11. Piezocrystal properties (very important 3 questions came).

12. Application of transducers (active passive etc).

13. Tunnel diode and schottky diode questions (go for the transfer characteristics regarding negative resistance).

14. Problem on Fourier series of sine square x (important).

15. Problem on Fourier transformation.

16. To find out B (bita) (go for details regarding CC, CE, CB current gain relations, viz; alpha, beta, gamma and comparisons of properties regarding all three modes.

17. Base conversion in digital electronics.

18. Sine wave to square wave conversion ie, Schmidt Trigger.

19. Propagation delay calculation regarding full adder (go for details with counter, flip flops).

20. Questions regarding para magnetism and curie temperature.

21. VSWR calculation.

22. Problem on drift velocity.

These are few questions.

I will recommend to go with basics especially microwave, transmission lines and EMT, properties and matters, electronics measurement instruments.

Don't give much emphasis on digital communication. In case of signals and systems, devote your time with Fourier series and Fourier transformation properties.

In analog, don't waste time on pie models. Prepare for resonance, phasors and 2 port N/W's.

In Basic control, I am not much familiar and interested, still go for basic equations and properties regarding settling time, peak overshoot time, lag and lead compensater, and obviously second order steady error rates. Don't waste your time in summers and block connecting diagrams.

In digital: Counters, FFS characteristic equation and Conversion, Shift registers, POS, SOP, ADC and DAC.

Transmission lines: Impedance matching, reflection co eff, VSWR relations and individual equations.

EMT: Maxwell's equations, divergence, gradient, stoke's theorem and divergence theorem.

Microwave: Microwave applications and devices, ground and space propagation.

In EDC: Diodes (tunnel, schottky, photodiode, zener in details). FET basics, MOSFET basics regarding ohmic and pentode region and different types of MOSFET and JFET. Hall effect, pn junction (in details).

Source: Contents are provided by Technicalsymposium Google Group Members.
Disclaimer: All the above contents are provided by technicalsymposium.com Google Group members.
Further, this content is not intended to be used for commercial purpose. Technicalsymposium.com is not liable/responsible for any copyright issues.

Technical Symposium.Com All Jobs & Certifications
Lecture Notes and Scholarships & Project Details

Fresher Jobs Details
job detailsAll Fresher Software Jobs Details
job detailsAll Government Jobs Details
job detailsAll Internships Details
job detailsOff-Campus Interviews/Walk-in Details
job detailsAll Competitive Exam Details
job detailsBank Clerk/Officers Jobs Details
job detailsB.Sc/M.Sc Graduate Fresher Jobs
job detailsAll Technical Jobs Details
job detailsAll State/Central Government Jobs Details
Conference/Symposium Details
job detailsAll International Conference Details
job detailsAll National Conference Details
job detailsAll Symposium/Workshop Details
job detailsUniversity Conferences Details
job detailsIIT/NIT/IIM Conference Details
job detailsComputer Science Conference Details
job detailsElectronics Conferences Details
job detailsMechanical Conferences Details
job detailsAll Latest Conferences Details
Calendar of Events Details
job detailsJanuary – List of All Event Details
job detailsFebruary – List of All Event Details
job detailsMarch– List of All Event Details
job detailsApril – List of All Event Details
job detailsMay – List of All Event Details
job detailsJune – List of All Event Details
job detailsJuly – List of All Event Details
job detailsAugust – List of All Event Details
job detailsAll Months - List of All Events Details
GATE Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsAll GATE Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsGATE Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsGATE-Computer Science Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsGATE – ECE Question Papers
job detailsGATE- EEE Question Papers
job detailsGATE – Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsGATE – All Branches Question Papers
job detailsGATE Exam Pattern Details
IES Question Papers & Syllabus
job detailsIES Complete Information
job detailsIES Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsIES Syllabus for All Branches
job detailsIES – Mechanical Question Papers
job detailsIES - E & T Question Papers
job detailsIES - EEE Question Papers
job detailsIES -Civil Engineering Question Papers
job detailsIES - All Branches Question Papers
job detailsIES - Exam Pattern Details
All Companies Placement Materials
job detailsTCS Placement Papers
job detailsWIPRO Placement Papers
job detailsZOHO Placement Papers
job detailsCTS Placement Papers
job detailsINFOSYS Placement Papers
job detailsARICENT Placement Papers
job detailsSBI Placement Papers
job detailsRRB Placement Papers
job detailsBANK/IBPS Placement Papers
Aptitude Round Materials
job details Problem on Numbers
job detailsProblem on Trains
job detailsTime and Work
job detailsSimple Interest
job detailsAptitude Short- Cut Formulas
job detailsAptitude Tricks
job detailsOdd Man Out Series
job detailsSimplification Problems
job detailsProfit & Loss
Technical Round Materials
job detailsJAVA Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC++ Technical Round Q & A
job detailsASP.NET Technical Round Q & A
job detailsData Structure Technical Round Q & A
job detailsSQL Technical Round Q & A
job detailsC# Technical Round Q & A
job detailsPHP Technical Round Q & A
job detailsJ2EE Technical Round Q & A
Software Programs and Lab Manuals
job detailsSurvey Lab Manuals
job detailsCAD/CAM Lab Manuals
job detailsOOPS/C++ Lab Manuals
job detailsJAVA/Internet Programming Manuals
job detailsList of All C Programs with Source Code
job detailsList of All Data Structure Programs
job detailsC Aptitude Programs
job detailsMicroprocessor & Micro Controller Manuals
job detailsAll Engineering Branches Lab Manuals
Anna University Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsB.E/B.Tech Previous Year Question Papers
job detailsBE-Computer Science Syllabus
job detailsBE-Mechanical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Civil Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-ECE Syllabus
job detailsBE-EEE Syllabus
job detailsMBA/MCA Syllabus
job detailsBE-Aeronautical Engineering Syllabus
job detailsBE-Biomedical Syllabus
IBPS/Bank Syllabus & Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Clerk Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Clerk Question Papers
job detailsIBPS Probationary Officers Syllabus
job detailsIBPS PO Question Papers
job detailsIBPS RRB Exam Syllabus
job detailsIBPS Special Officers Exam Syllabus
job detailsSBI Clerk/PO Syllabus
job detailsAll Private Banks PO/Clerk Syllabuses
job detailsAll Nationalized Bank Po/Clerk Syllabuses
Civil Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Mechanical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Computer Science Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
MBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
ECE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
EEE Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biotechnology Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Chemical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Biomedical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
Aeronautical Engineering Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSeventh Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
B.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
M.Sc (All Major Branches) Lecture Notes
job detailsComputer Science/IT Lecture Notes
job detailsAgriculture Lecture Notes
job detailsBiotechnology/Biomedical Lecture Notes
job detailsNursing Lecture Notes
job detailsFashion Technology Lecture Notes
job detailsMaths / Statistics Lecture Notes
job detailsPhysics Lecture Notes
job detailsChemistry Lecture Notes
job detailsElectronics Lecture Notes
B.Com/M.Com Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
job detailsCommerce Placement Materials
BBA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement MaterialsEighth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFresher Jobs Details
BCA Lecture Notes
job detailsFirst Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSecond Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsThird Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFourth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsFifth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsSixth Semester Lecture Notes
job detailsLab Manuals
job detailsPlacement Materials
job detailsFresher Jobs Details

Hosting by Yahoo!

About-Us    Contact-Us    Site-map

©copyright All rights are reserved to technicalsymposium.com